Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 18:29:30 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • HADJIAVGOUSTIS ANDREAS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • GUERRIERO NICOLA 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LARKIN VADZIM 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BURROSI SAMUELE 
    ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GUERRIERO NICOLA 
    ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURROSI SAMUELE 
    ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SUPINO FEDERICO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SUPINO FEDERICO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOZYLIAN OLEKSANDR 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ANDREJEVS RONALDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HODŽIĆ AMAR 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ANDREJEVS RONALDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • MONEGO EDORADO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VASILE DAVID GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ANDREJEVS RONALDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANTOŠ VOJTECH 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER VLIET MERIJN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ANTOŠ VOJTECH 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • TOSO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KUCHINSKY ALEKSANDER 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DEL SEPPIA PIETRO 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DEL SEPPIA PIETRO 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • PICCOLI MARCO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GULAS ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • ZUGIC MATEJ 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • BURTSEV RUSLAN 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LOPATKA LADISLAV 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GULAS ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BURTSEV RUSLAN 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NIPANS ARTURS 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BURTSEV RUSLAN 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLESIVCAK MISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ATANASOV TEODOR 
    SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CONSALES GIUSEPPE 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LIBERTI SANTINO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • PELAGGI AGOSTINO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAMEL BASEM 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • TURKOVIC VITO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DYMOV IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • VOLKOVS DENISS 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • DYMOV IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • USHAKOV YURIY 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • STOJKIC KRISTIJAN 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORIN CRISTIAN NECHITESCU 
    GRIGORIU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BALLIN CHRISTOPHER 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • STOJKIC KRISTIJAN 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FLORIN CRISTIAN NECHITESCU 
    GRIGORIU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BIANCHINI EMANUELE 
    A.S.D. BRACCIANTE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • FLORIN CRISTIAN NECHITESCU 
    GRIGORIU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PEREUDA MATVII 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
PEREUDA MATVII 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
GUERRIERO NICOLA 
ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SUPINO FEDERICO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SUPINO FEDERICO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
SUPINO FEDERICO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
NIKULIN TYMUR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ATANASOV TEODOR 
SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
ATANASOV TEODOR 
SHOTO-VITYAZ,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
LIBERTI SANTINO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
Country Score
NED 1
ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP
IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 18:29:30 CET +01:00)