EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZUMER JAKOB 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • EMERLLAHU REALD 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KAMEL BASEM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • WOZNIAK KAJETAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOHUNICKY LUKAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • HODZIC AMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DESHEV KRASIMIR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KAMEL BASEM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • HODZIC AMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • NIKULIN TYMUR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DARBOE BAKARY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AYHAN SULEYMAN EGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BACKOVICH LUKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MILOSEVIC ILIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUCHON MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • CASSAMA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VULCAN ANTONIO-RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • AYHAN SULEYMAN EGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MILOSEVIC ILIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • VULCAN ANTONIO-RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VASILIOU KYRIAKOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • VASILIOU KYRIAKOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • DAVIES ALEXANDER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DESHEV KRASIMIR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
TADJER ADAM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
TADJER ADAM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
CASSAMA JOSE 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
PSOMAS ILIAS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
PSOMAS ILIAS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
PSOMAS ILIAS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
VASILIOU KYRIAKOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
PSOMAS ILIAS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 21:25:39 CET +01:00)