WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALSAIARI FAZZAA 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • CHETOUI OTMANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • AYANULY SANZHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • SYAM MUHAMMAD PADI FAUZAN 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSTAFA HAWKAR 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • CELIK TUNAHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • CHAN KA YUK 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALSAIARI FAZZAA 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • AYANULY SANZHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • CAMINADA CATALAN PHILLIP 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CELIK TUNAHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • DEKA SAMVID 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AYANULY SANZHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • CELIK TUNAHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMPOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • WOZNIAK KAJETAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GIGAURI NIKOLOZ 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • CHEN YU-HSUEH 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KAMEL BASEM 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • JELICIC NEMANJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASSAMA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SZINAK CSABA ZALAN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WOZNIAK KAJETAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GIGAURI NIKOLOZ 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • JELICIC NEMANJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • ZARJAM YASIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SZINAK CSABA ZALAN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ANISIMOV VLADISLAV 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • DESHEV KRASIMIR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WOZNIAK KAJETAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ZARJAM YASIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • SZINAK CSABA ZALAN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZARJAM YASIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6
  • BAHTIYAR KAYHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • ZLATIN DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KASIPERSADH TIVAAR 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA
  • TOMA GESON 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMISHRI OMAR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • ALASOUSI HUSSAIN 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANTISH ALHASAN 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 3
  • TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6
  • MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TOMA GESON 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OLMOS MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ALMISHRI OMAR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • MILOSEVIC ILIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TANTISH ALHASAN 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • WORTON JAKE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • TOMA GESON 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALMISHRI OMAR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • WORTON JAKE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • ALMISHRI OMAR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AZIM RAHIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VRANKOVIC MARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ALGABRI KARRAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • RAYANE BOULARAS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • METWALY OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BACKOVICH LUKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SULTANA VALENTINE RHYS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • MIKI TOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • ALGABRI KARRAR 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RAYANE BOULARAS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SOUZA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • METWALY OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BOHUNICKY LUKAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MIKI TOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • MONTANA ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SOUZA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • METWALY OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MIKI TOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • METWALY OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PEREUDA MATVII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • TADJER ADAM 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PSOMAS ILIAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KAZANCEVS ALEKS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
CELIK TUNAHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
CELIK TUNAHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 3
GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 5
GHAZOUANI RAYEN 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
PEREUDA MATVII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BAHTIYAR KAYHAN 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
TOMA GESON 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ALMISHRI OMAR 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
ALMISHRI OMAR 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
TADJER ADAM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
TADJER ADAM 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 17:22:38 CEST +02:00)