13th WKF YOUTH TRAINING CAMP AND WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Porec 2021 - WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 09:23:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    ALAMERI,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • KLACSAN KINGA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PEVALOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PEVALOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CAÑETE MAZON NAIARA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 11
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MUJKOVIC NEJLA 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ISIK SELIN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ISIK SELIN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NADAREVIC EMA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NADAREVIC EMA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 3,4
CAÑETE MAZON NAIARA 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
SHOGUN SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
SHOGUN SC,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
MANCINELLI SYRIA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MANCINELLI SYRIA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
NUIC PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
NUIC PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 8
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
GRAZIOSI AURORA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI
KHAMIS REEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 09:23:30 CEST +02:00)