9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Rozenberga Diana
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
Keršič Ahlin Ajda
Karate klub Kranj,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Lysokon Daria
JTM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Keršič Ahlin Ajda
Karate klub Kranj,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
ZHU YUNGE
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
RAHMANOVIC ILMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
HUANG JUI-LING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
DELETROZ MAEVA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
RUTHERFORD BROOKLYN
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
KALAJDJIC JELENA
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
6
LIMIDO CAROLINA
svk,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MAKSIMOVIC MAJA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
MARKOVIC ANA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
LONCIC DINA
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Ropret Tara
KC NIPPON,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZHU YUNGE
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
DELETROZ MAEVA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
KALAJDJIC JELENA
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
MAKSIMOVIC MAJA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Ropret Tara
KC NIPPON,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MAKSIMOVIC MAJA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Bonjour Pauline
NKD,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Bonjour Pauline
NKD,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
8
Mojsovska Angela
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SMILJAN KITI
KK NESTOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
gjuka vanesa
mkk,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
Zozulyak Zhanna
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
5
MADZAR MARTINA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Lind Eliise
Nüke,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
CUCUN ISIDORA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Stanca Floriana
NKD,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
VARSAKOVIC SANJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
MRAZOVIC MIHAELA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Lubajnšek Lina
Radvanje,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BRATIC MELISSA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
De Santo Annalisa
Artesport,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MIDZIC NEJRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Bonjour Pauline
NKD,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
gjuka vanesa
mkk,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Zozulyak Zhanna
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Lind Eliise
Nüke,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
VARSAKOVIC SANJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
MRAZOVIC MIHAELA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
MIDZIC NEJRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Bonjour Pauline
NKD,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Zozulyak Zhanna
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
VARSAKOVIC SANJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Zozulyak Zhanna
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
LESJAK LUCIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Ziller Lora
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAHMANOVIC ILMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
RAHMANOVIC ILMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ZHU YUNGE
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
DURMIS DINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
REHAK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BRATIC MELISSA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
6
BRATIC MELISSA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
MIDZIC NEJRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BRATIC MELISSA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
VARSAKOVIC SANJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BRATIC MELISSA
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Zozulyak Zhanna
TWK,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:31:54 CET +01:00)