Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite 84+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:13:03 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRIKOS BOGDAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Paabo Tanel 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST
  • Simic Radovan 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOLNAR DANIEL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Reis Filipe 
    USLM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VUCIC MARIO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Paabo Tanel 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Marino Simone 
    TKP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHEPPARD MORENO 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Reis Filipe 
    USLM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Marino Simone 
    TKP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Reis Filipe 
    USLM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Timmermans Rob 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BABOS MICHAL 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KREFTING JOHANNES 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Dateling Gary 
    CIKA-SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KLEPIC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KREFTING JOHANNES 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Greinecker Alexander 
    SBKLinz,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • foresythe albert 
    URGB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KLEPIC IVAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KREFTING JOHANNES 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOULESNANE LONNI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DEBERSEK LUKA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • Daut Kenan 
    KK Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Tseng Jacky Wi Chung 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DEBERSEK LUKA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JEKNIC DANILO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU 
    CSO,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • Vizuete Jagoba 
    FIT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • EL BOURI KAMAL 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • JEKNIC DANILO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LARDY TYRON-DARNELL 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ANTOKHIY VASILY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TOUIMER ABDELKADER 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • zukan admir 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • De Martin Sabri 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Pavlov Dejan 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • zukan admir 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KVESIC ANDJELO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • KLOUZ ILYES 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Grinevich Andrei 
    Каратэ клуб,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Sujković Haris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZORICIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 3,4
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU 
CSO,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
JEKNIC DANILO 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
JEKNIC DANILO 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
JEKNIC DANILO 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ANTOKHIY VASILY 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Grinevich Andrei 
Каратэ клуб,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Grinevich Andrei 
Каратэ клуб,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Paabo Tanel 
EST,EST
Country Score
EST 0
Paabo Tanel 
EST,EST
Country Score
EST 1
Marino Simone 
TKP,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Reis Filipe 
USLM,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
Reis Filipe 
USLM,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Reis Filipe 
USLM,FRA
Country Score
FRA
KLOUZ ILYES 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:13:03 CEST +02:00)