All entries of this event
 
13th EKF Championships for Regions  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BELARUS(BLR)
 BELARUS
Central Belarus(KORABAU, KURAYEDAU, KUZNETSOV, MAKARAU, MELEKHIN)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-25 17:09:55
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CANTON SARAJEVO - BIH(CAMPARA, SEMIC, VALJEVCIC)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-08 11:02:32
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CANTON SARAJEVO - BIH(CONGO, DAUTOVIC, KUPUSOVIC, MUHOVIC, SUJKOVIC, TABAKOVIC, ZUKAN)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-08 11:00:53
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CANTON TUZLA - BIH(BASIC, KADRIC, MAHMUD, MURATOVIC, OMEROVIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-11 11:51:52
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA CANTON UNA SANA - BIH(CAZINKIC, CEHIC, DZAFEROVIC, FATKIC, MAHMUTOVIC, MEHULIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-12 08:10:03
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA REGION HERZEGOVINA - BIH(BRKIC, CAKIC, CAVAR, HRKAC, KLEPIC, VUCIC, ZADRO)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-08 12:29:36
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA REGION HERZEGOVINA - BIH(CAVAR, KLEPIC, SUSAC, TADIC)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-08 12:30:54
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA REGION HERZEGOVINA - BIH(KRASIC, MEDIC, MUNIKOZA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-11 09:37:54
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA REGION REPUBLIKA SRPSKA - BIH(BABIC, BRANKOVIC, CUCAK, ILIC, LAZIC, MORAVAC, SREDOJEVIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-18 10:14:12
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
DALMACIJA-CROATIA(BARAC, GRGIC, PEHAR, PRGA, ZOVKO)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-18 12:04:03
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZAGREB(ERMENC, MASKARIN, PADOVAN)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-14 15:16:58
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA ZAGREB(KIUK, KRIVICIC, PETROVIC)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-14 15:18:47
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE Bohemia Region(BLECHOVA, JESETOVA, ZNAMENACKOVA)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-08 16:14:08
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC CZE Bohemia Region(BURGEROVA, CRHONKOVA, HALODOVA, HALODOVA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-08 20:56:33
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC CZE Bohemia Region(PEVNY, ZITKO, ZLATOHLAVEK)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-06 18:39:55
        CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC CZE Moravia Region(OLSAK, TAMBORLANI, ZATKO)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-08 16:24:46
ENGLAND(ENG)
 ENGLAND
ENGLAND MIDLANDS REGION(GARDINER, KARWACINSKI, KARWACINSKI)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-07 14:34:51
        ENGLAND(ENG), ENGLAND MIDLANDS ENGLAND FEMALE KUMITE(APPLEBY, BURKITT, HARVEY)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-07 14:56:27
        ENGLAND(ENG), ENGLAND MIDLANDS ENGLAND MALE KUMITE(ATTFIELD, BURKE, HARVEY, JAY, KARWACINSKI, THOMAS)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-07 14:59:38
FRANCE(FRA)
 FRANCE
BOURGOGNE KUMITE SENIOR FEMININE(AGIER, HASSOUNI, HASSOUNI, SPADACCINI)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-19 12:15:21
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE COTE D AZUR(HELLEC, HELLEC, JEANNOT)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-13 16:53:53
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KATA CAD JUN MASC(CORNOUAILLE, NGOAN, TRANIER)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-19 17:46:32
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KATA CADET JUNIOR FEMME(CHAUVIN, GODARD, LAFAIRE)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-19 17:43:33
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KATA SENIOR FEMME(LE BORGNE, LELEU, NEROT)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-19 17:48:56
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KATA SENIOR MASC(JEANNOT, MONIN, ZEMOURI)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-19 17:47:51
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KUMITE CAD JUN FEMININE(CHARLES DONATIEN, CHAVAROT, DABBADIE, LOUNES, MARTRE)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-20 15:12:18
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KUMITE CAD JUN MASC(JOLY, KANAGASINGAM, KOUK KOUYATE, LE THANH, MARQUES, REBOULLEAU, RELIFOX)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-20 10:20:20
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KUMITE SENIOR FEMININE(FROMAGER, MATOUB, SAMY, SERFATI)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-20 15:15:47
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE ILE DE FRANCE KUMITE SENIOR MASC(DONA, DONA, GARIN, GAUTIER, KLOUZ, MALGUY, SERFATI)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 15:14:31
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON(EL AHMER, SALOMON, SANGIOVANNI)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-13 16:56:28
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE LORRAINE KUMITE SENIOR MASCULIN(AGKUN, BABACI, L HOMEL, MASSLO, PALOMBO, REHAMNIA, VIDON)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-19 11:03:14
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE NORMANDIE KUMITE CAD JUN MASCULIN(ATALAY, CHOKOMERT, DZOGANG NZOGAGNE, LECOUFLE, SI YAKOUB, TIENNOT)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-21 16:48:04
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE NORMANDIE KUMITE SENIOR MASC(AKAMBO YANDZA, BAZALE, CAFFARO, MAMADOU, PLAISANT, RAMDANE, VATINEL)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-21 16:16:50
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PAYS DE LOIRE KATA CAD JUN FEMININE(CHABOISSEAU, PEPIN, SPENNATO)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-21 12:41:28
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PAYS DE LOIRE KATA SENIOR MASC(AGLAOR, DROCHON, SHUN)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-21 12:43:38
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PAYS DE LOIRE KUMITE CAD JUN FEMININE(FATH, LAFOSSE, LAMBERT, OUIHADDADENE, PHILIPPE)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-21 12:48:41
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PAYS DE LOIRE KUMITE CAD JUN MASC(GEORGEAULT, HUCHET, JACQUET, LOURENCO, MAHE, NGUYEN, TOIN)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-21 12:47:08
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PAYS DE LOIRE KUMITE SENIOR FEMININE(BARRE, HEURTAULT, IMBERDIS )   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-21 12:49:51
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PROVENCE KUMITE CADET JUNIOR FEMININE(AVAZERI, FRANCISCO, GRECH, SEGUY, SOULIER)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-19 11:21:12
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE PROVENCE KUMITE CADET JUNIOR MASCULIN(ADJOUDJ, FILALI, LE TIEC, LONGCHAMPS, ROURET, VONAU)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-19 11:19:34
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE RHONE ALPES KATA SENIOR FEMININE(BUI, BUI, GANDIT)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-18 11:42:11
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE RHONE ALPES KATA SENIOR(BEGOT, FOURNET, THABUIS)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-18 11:41:08
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE RHONE ALPES KUMITE SENIOR FEMININE(ABOURICHE, GUINET, MOTTET, SANTY)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-18 11:45:56
        FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE RHONE ALPES KUMITE SENIOR MASC(AOUF, AOUF, BOTTIN, BOUSSAG, BRUNO, COURREAU, JOASSY)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-18 11:44:15
FYR of Macedonia(MKD)
 FYR of Macedonia
Macedonia(ACKOVSKI, KOSTIK, KUZMANOVSKI, NESTOROVSKI, PETKOV, SPASENOVSKI, ZABORSKI)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-20 13:08:10
        FYR of Macedonia(MKD), FYR of Macedonia Macedonia(ANTIKJ, GRUEVSKI, ISMAIL, KJOSOVIKJ, KJOSOVIKJ, KRSTEVSKI, MEHMED)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 13:05:07
        FYR of Macedonia(MKD), FYR of Macedonia Macedonia(BLAZHEVSKA, KOSTOVSKA, MOJSOVSKA, PENDAROVSKA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-13 10:18:04
GERMANY(GER)
 GERMANY
Germany - Bavaria(BEINVOGL, DYROFF, KIRCHNER)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-20 14:15:15
        GERMANY(GER), GERMANY Germany - Bavaria(CIMOLINO, DREXEL, FUESSINGER, HAWE, KREFTING, LEISTENSCHNEIDER, SCHMITT)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 14:07:20
        GERMANY(GER), GERMANY Germany - Nordrhein Westfalen(BERTHELE, KAHLON, KAYA, KEMMET)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-20 13:11:39
        GERMANY(GER), GERMANY Germany - Nordrhein Westfalen(DREIMANN, EL AZZOUZI, HEIMANN, KAHLON, LASCHITZKY, NALIWAJKO, TEPEL)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 13:35:23
        GERMANY(GER), GERMANY Germany - Nordrhein Westfalen(FINCHEL, LUX, WIESER)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-13 10:46:04
HUNGARY(HUN)
 HUNGARY
Budapest Female Kumite Team(BARTHA, MOLNAR, VAJDA, VARGA)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-22 09:18:02
        HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY Budapest Male Kumite Team(GYORGY, HARSPATAKI, HONING, HONING, SZEGEDI, TADISSI, VIRAG)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-22 12:26:14
ITALY(ITA)
 ITALY
FIJLKAM CALABRIA KA-O18-F(CARIDI, FAMILARI, IARIA)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-24 02:49:28
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM EMILIA ROMAGNA KA-O18-F(OLIVI, VILLA, VILLA)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-23 19:51:37
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM LAZIO KA-U18-F(AMATO, ROSSI, SANTORO)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-24 02:10:20
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM LAZIO KA-U18-M(BARRECA, DIANA, SPERATI)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-24 02:11:48
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM LOMBARDIA KA-U18-M(LEONI, PE, SACRISTANI)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-23 19:39:57
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM LOMBARDIA KU-O18-F(FORCELLA, HASANI, ZACCO)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-23 19:37:30
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM PUGLIA KA-U18 M(SCARDIGNO, TANESE, ZEZZA)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-24 02:44:33
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM SICILIA KA-U18-F(PANAGIA, SCOLLO, ZACCONE)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-24 03:06:16
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM TOSCANA KA-O18-F(BERTAGNA, BONUCCELLI, MANFREDI)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-23 23:22:48
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM TOSCANA KA-U18-F(BIAGIONI, CASTELLUCCI, SORRENTINO)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-23 23:25:16
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM TOSCANA KU-O18-F(COPPOLA NERI, LALLO, PIATTELLI, PITTA)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-23 23:28:38
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM TOSCANA KU-U18-F(CALA, METTI, MINARDI, PASQUINELLI, PIERI)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-23 23:32:23
        ITALY(ITA), ITALY FIJLKAM TOSCANA KU-U18-M(BINI, BRENZINI, GIANNOTTI, GUARGUAGLINI, MALIK, MARGHERI, VERNIERI)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-23 23:35:54
LUXEMBOURG(LUX)
 LUXEMBOURG
Luxembourg(BERNA, HOFFMANN, NELTING, ZANTIS)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-18 10:52:53
        LUXEMBOURG(LUX), LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg(COSTA, DA NAZARE, DEBUE, LALLEMENT, NEVES, RASQUI, ROOB)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-15 13:18:21
MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO 1(BJELICA, MARIC, ROGANOVIC)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-24 20:31:35
        MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 1(DRASKOVIC, KONJEVIC, MAKSIMOVIC, RAKOVIC)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-25 09:18:13
        MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 1(RUDIC, SIMONOVIC, VUKOTIC)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-25 09:19:33
        MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2(ADZIC, COLOVIC, GOJCEVIC, IVANOVIC, LUKOLIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-24 20:28:17
        MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2(PAJOVIC, VOJVODIC, VUKOVIC)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-24 20:29:58
NEDERLANDS(NED)
 NETHERLANDS
Team Rotterdam(IZELAAR, WIEMAN, WIJGERDEN VAN)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-16 10:25:43
POLAND(POL)
 POLAND
POLAND POMORSKIE(ELWART, GROTH, OSINSKA, RYKOWSKA, SABIECKA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-22 10:45:46
        POLAND(POL), POLAND POLAND POMORSKIE(FORMELA, NABORCZYK, STUBBA, WENDT, WOLAK)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-22 11:02:39
        POLAND(POL), POLAND POLAND POMORSKIE(KORBOLEWSKI, KULAGA, MOSZCZENKO, SABIECKI, SAMSON, WENDT, WOLAK)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-24 21:18:06
PORTUGAL(POR)
 PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL - CK MAIA(ASCENSAO, BRANDAO, GUEDES)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-06 16:11:04
        PORTUGAL(POR), PORTUGAL PORTUGAL - CK MAIA(FERNANDES, MONTEIRO, MOREIRA, SILVA, SOUSA, VANDERMUREM)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-06 16:15:17
        PORTUGAL(POR), PORTUGAL PORTUGAL - SPORTING CP(BERNARDO, FARINHA, FERNANDES, HERNANDEZ, HERNANDEZ, MARTA, MOREIRA)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-06 16:18:30
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
North Caucasian region(ALILOV, DAVYDOV, DENISENKO, MUTALIMOV, PARTISPANYAN, SELIMKHANOV, VASILOV)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 11:25:28
        RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Siberia Region(BUDAEV, GRANOVESOV, KAPLIN, SHCHERBAN, SIVIRILOV)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 11:05:59
SERBIA(SRB)
 SERBIA
BEOGRAD(ALEKSIC, JEKNIC, JOVANOVIC, LICINA, MARTINOVIC, SESTAKOV, UMICEVIC)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-21 15:13:23
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(ANASTASIOS, LAPCEVIC, MARKOVIC, MRDJA, PROKOPIC, TALIC, VOJVODIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-22 10:40:10
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(CEROVIC, SUVAJCEVIC, ZIVKOVIC)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-21 15:01:13
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(COMAGIC, KOVACEVIC, MILIVOJCEVIC, SIMIC)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-21 15:05:13
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(DURMIS, ROPRET, SIMOVIC, VASOVIC, ZIVIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-22 10:23:23
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(JANJIC, MATICKI, PIPERIN)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-21 14:56:19
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(JERKO, STEFANOVIC, TRIFUNOVIC )   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-21 15:03:05
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA BEOGRAD(MITROVIC, PAJKIC, SRDJEVIC)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-21 14:59:34
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA PROPER SRBIJA(BIBEROVIC, DUSANIC, JOVANOVIC, MILOVANOVIC , RAJICIC, TRIKOS, VIDIC)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-25 14:03:46
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA VOJVODINA(BOGDANOVIC, JOJIC, SIMIC)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-21 14:48:43
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA VOJVODINA(CVRKOTA, DUKIC, MILENKOVIC, ZUNIC)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-21 14:45:30
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA VOJVODINA(DJORDJE, EKMECIC, PUCAR, SIMEUNOVIC, STOJAN, TESANOVIC, VLADIMIR)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-21 14:43:27
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA VOJVODINA(EKMECIC, GOLJA, RADICEVIC, STOJANCEVIC, VUKELJA )   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-22 10:31:49
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA VOJVODINA(LEKOVIC, MLADEZIC, SAVEVSKI)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-21 14:50:40
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
BRATISLAVA KARATE UNION(KOPUNOVA, KOVACIKOVA, SCHWARTZOVA, SEMANIKOVA)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-25 13:06:08
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA CENTRAL SLOVAK KARATE UNION(BACIKOVA, BRAZDOVA, MERASICKA)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-25 13:14:33
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA CENTRAL SLOVAK KARATE UNION(BITTO, FALTUS, FEDOR, FUZER, IMRICH, JOBA, PODSKLAN)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-25 13:13:15
        SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA CENTRAL SLOVAK KARATE UNION(BOGAROVA, JELZOVA, MACEJKOVA, TAZKA, VIDOVA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-25 13:09:55
SPAIN(ESP)
 SPAIN
FEMALE TEAM KATA CADET/JUNIOR-ANDALUCIA(CASABONA LAISSARI, GARCIA CAPITAN, VEGA LETAMENDI)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-19 12:45:52
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN FEMALE TEAM KATA SENIOR- MADRID(ARMENTEROS MARQUEZ, GARCIA VENTURA, JORGE ARRIBAS)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-19 13:23:08
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN FEMALE TEAM KATA SENIOR-ANDALUCIA(MARTINEZ PEREZ, MORATA MARTOS, MORENO WILKINSON)   Female Team Kata 2015-05-19 12:43:13
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN FEMALE TEAM KUMITE CADET/JR-ANDALUCIA(GARCIA CAPITAN, ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ROSUA ZAMORA, SERRALBO MUNOZ, TORRES GARCIA)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-19 12:48:52
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN FEMALE TEAM KUMITE SENIOR - VALENCIA(BENITA LOPEZ, CRESPO GIL, FERRER PARRAGA, RODRIGUEZ BRAVO)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-19 16:02:59
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN FEMALETEAM KUMITE SENIOR- MADRID(NARANJO LEON, PALACIO GONZALEZ, SANCHEZ ESTEPA, VIZCAINO GONZALEZ)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-19 13:21:51
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KATA CADET/JUNIOR - P.VASCO(BARRERAS RICA, JIMENA, PEREDA ELORDUY, PINTADO ASTORQUIZA)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-22 12:15:17
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KATA CADET/JUNIOR - VALENCIA(GODA LOPEZ, JACINTO REAL, TARDIO ROYO)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-19 16:04:17
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KATA SENIOR - VALENCIA(CARBONELL LOPEZ, ZAMORANO MERINO, ZAMORANO MERINO)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-19 16:01:19
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KATA SENIOR-ANDALUCIA(GARCIA VARGAS, LOPEZ BOTIJA, MARIN VILLALOBOS)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-19 12:41:37
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KUMITE SENIOR-ANDALUCIA(EXTREMERA FERNANDEZ, JIMENA MARQUEZ, LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MARTINEZ IBANEZ, PEREZ LUQUE, SAEZ TRIGUEROS)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-19 12:39:41
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KUMITE SENIOR-BALEAR(ANTOLIN TERUEL, LARA VILLAR, MOTA LEIVA, PEREZ GUILLEN, ROMAN ROIG)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-19 12:01:39
        SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN MALE TEAM KUMITECADET/JUNIOR- MADRID(CABALLERO MONTEIRO, DELESTAL JIMENO, MOLINA ARENCON, MORENO JIMENEZ, PEREZ ANTUNEZ, UTRERA VAZQUEZ)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-19 13:20:16
SWEDEN(SWE)
 SWEDEN
Middle region Kumite(BARKELIND, HAAG, INGEMANSSON, KANBOUR, LIEU, TJARNSTROM)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-04 13:47:44
        SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN Stockholm Kata Ladies(HOGSTROM, LOWENADLER, WAGLUND)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-04 13:24:07
        SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN Stockholm Kumite Ladies(NILSSON, VARZAKAKOS, WAGLUND, ZAREI)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-08 08:01:12
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND
Central Swiss Team Junior female 1(BONJOUR, DELETROZ, STANCA, ZUMWALD)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-20 13:34:08
        SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND Central Swiss Team Junior female 2(HIRT, SADIKU, SCHAERER, ULLURI)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-05-20 13:35:13
        SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND Central Swiss Team Junior male(CATTIN, KABASHI, KABASHI, PISINO, RUPP, SPITZ, VANACORE)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-20 13:37:20
        SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND Central Swiss Team Seniors male(DE MARTIN, FARHAT, SAHIN, SHANE, TSENG, WEBER)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-20 13:39:52
TURKEY(TUR)
 TURKEY
EGE BÖLGESI(ANGISHAN, BASTURK, CANKESKIN, CELIKBAG, GÜRGÖZE, IREK, KAPLAN)   Male Team Kumite 2015-06-05 14:54:11
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY EGE BÖLGESI(AVCU, OZTURK, TOSUN, ZEYBEKLER)   Female Team Kumite 2015-06-05 19:19:45
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY EGE BÖLGESI(BASKAYA, COSKUN, DUZGEL, KILIC, KUZU)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-06-05 19:25:10
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY EGE BÖLGESI(BASKAYA, DUZGEL, MAZLUM)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-06-05 19:27:05
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY EGE BÖLGESI(BAYHAN, CABAROGLU, CEMALOGULLARI, DURDAGI, GÖKCÜL, KAPLAN, ÖZDEMIR)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-06-05 19:14:28
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(AKBULUT, AKBULUT, DOGAN, KAPTAN, PINARBASI, TOPALOGLU, ÜSTÜNER)   Male Team Kumite 2015-06-05 18:40:10
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(AKKURT, AYDIN, BAS, GÖK)   Female Team Kumite 2015-06-05 18:49:29
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(BINGÖL, BINGÖL, KAYA)   Male Team Kata 2015-06-05 18:57:15
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(CADIRCI, KARABAG, KURTOGLU, TEKIN)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-06-05 18:46:36
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(GOKMEN, RAMAZAN, TUNC)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-06-05 14:47:47
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY IC ANADOLU BÖLGESI(GOKTAS, KOCA, UCEBAKAN)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-06-05 14:39:42
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(ALTUNTAS, CAN, KESKIN)   Male Team Kata 2015-06-05 18:06:48
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(CEKIC, KARAYEL, YLDIZ)   Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-06-05 17:55:28
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(CELIK, DURMUS, KILIC)   Female Team Kata 2015-06-05 13:19:12
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(CELIK, ERSEKER, SAHIN, TOKCAN)   Female Team Kumite 2015-06-05 18:13:45
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(DEMIRCIOGLU, GUNDUZ, IPEK, SAHIN, USDA, USDA, YASAR)   Male Team Kumite 2015-06-05 18:25:54
        TURKEY(TUR), TURKEY MARMARA BÖLGESI(DEMIRTURK, DEMIRTURK, KARAKURT, PEKSEN, UCAR)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2015-06-05 18:19:29
UKRAINE(UKR)
 UKRAINE
UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, DROZD, HORUNA, HORUNA, MOTOVYLIN, NIKULIN)   Male Team Kumite 2015-05-23 11:49:50
        UKRAINE(UKR), UKRAINE UKRAINE(CHYZHOV, IEFREMOV, MINAYEV)   Male Team Kata 2015-05-25 16:40:02
        UKRAINE(UKR), UKRAINE UKRAINE(DEMCHYSHYN, KAMENYEV, NAIDA, TOROSHANKO, TUMAKOV)   Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2015-05-25 10:23:08
        UKRAINE(UKR), UKRAINE UKRAINE(KAMINSKA, MELNYK, SEROGINA, TERLYUGA)   Female Team Kumite 2015-05-23 11:51:39
        Clubs: 23        Total entries: 142        Competitor: 630
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:44:13 CEST +02:00)