All entries of this event
 
World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ALGERIA (ALG) sivler AIMEN DRIS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) ATIF IMENE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BENKHALED ABDELATIF   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) TALEB IMANE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) YANIS LARDJANE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 ANDORRA (AND) HERVER SANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
        ANDORRA (AND):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 ARGENTINA (ARG) ICHIKI JULIO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) MINUET JUAN CRUZ   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) NAVARRO GONZALO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) NOVAK GIULIANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) OLAZARRI SEBASTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) PEREZ AGUSTIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 ARMENIA (ARM) GEVORGYAN ERIK   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) SARGSYAN SERYOZHA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) TAROYAN DAVIT   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) AHMET CAMERON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ANDREWARTHA ZAC   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BONGETTI AMY   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BOSCOTT HOLLY   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BROMWICH ANDREW   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CARUSO JONATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) COLVER-VELLA JADE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) DEBORTOLI BEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) DRITSAS ATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) DURHAM MITCHELL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ECONOMOU JONATHON   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GALLO EUGENIO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GEORGAS JOHN   U21 Kata Male
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) IVETIC ALEXANDER   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) LOFFEL RIANA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) MEGRAW JACK   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) MONCKTON BELINDA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) RAFIQ JASMINE   U21 Kata Female
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) RILEY MASON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) SCHRAMM ALANNAH   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) TIELEN DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) WALKER JAMES   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) YUEN SHAUN   Junior Kata Male
        AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BUCHINGER LUKAS   Junior Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) GOJAK AMILA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) GRATZER ANDRE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) HOERMANN NIKLAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) MORIC VIVIEN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) RATH JUTTA   U21 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) REITER JULIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) RETTENBACHER LUCA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) RETTENBACHER ROBIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) STRUGER JAN LUCA   U21 Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPALOVIC LEJLA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) VORDERLEITNER NINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WIENINGER KRISTIN   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ZILLER LORA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ABIYEVA FARIDA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEV NURI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) bronze ALIYEVA FARIDA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AMIROV RAFIG   U21 Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BABAYEV ELMAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BUNYADOV NAJIMADDIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULUZADE SARKHAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULUZADE SHAHIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GURBANOV ULVI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HAJIZADE MURAD   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROV ROMAN   Junior Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   Cadet Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KAMALLI VUSAL   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOV ISA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) TEYMUROVA FIDAN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ZARETSKA IRYNA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 BAHRAIN (BRN) ALI AHMED   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) ALJUMA SALIM   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) ALJUMA SAMI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) ALSANJAR MAHER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) FAY JANAHI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) KHALED ALJUMA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) OMAR ALHAJ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) RAHMA ALABBASI   Junior Kata Female
 BAHRAIN (BRN) RAHMA ALABBASI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        BAHRAIN (BRN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 BELARUS (BLR) ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELARUS (BLR) DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELARUS (BLR) FURSAVA MARYIA   U21 Kata Female
 BELARUS (BLR) ISAKAU ANTON   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA   Cadet Kata Female
 BELARUS (BLR) KORABAU IVAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KORSHUN YULIYA   Junior Kata Female
 BELARUS (BLR) KUZNETSOV ALEKSEY   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BELARUS (BLR) MALASHANKAVA TATSIANA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) MELYOKHIN OLEG   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) PAPRUHA VALERII   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) TAMASHCHYK ANDREI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELARUS (BLR) VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
        BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 BELGIUM (BEL) BARRACATO LOLA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) CUSTINNE JULIEN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEGHALI WALID   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DE VOS SOFIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) FEVRIER CASSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) GABRIELS KENNETH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) OTTEN NADIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) PAULUSSEN JONATHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROSIELLO JESS   Junior Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROSIELLO JESS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) RUSANGANWA NEMA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
 BOLIVIA (BOL) DAMES MOHAMED   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        BOLIVIA (BOL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) AHMETOVIC LEJLA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BASIC AZRA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIC MARIN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIC VESELKO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CAJIC HAMZA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CAVAR IVONA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CONGO ANES   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CORIC IRIS   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DJOZIC MENSUR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) GALIC ERVIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) GLJIVA ENA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC ADIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ILIC STEFAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KANLIC SANIN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KRIZANAC IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MAHMUD DINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MAHMUTOVIC AJLA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MEDIC MATEA-NOAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MICIVODA ALDIN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIJERCIC FARUK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUSAC KATARINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) TADIC DELFINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZAHIROVIC ARNES   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
 BRAZIL (BRA) AZEVEDO ALBERTO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BOING ARIADNE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(BATISTA VIEIRA, MARTINS, SILVA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(DE SOUZA, SANTIAGO, SEVERO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 BRAZIL (BRA) CAIXETA AMANCIO DEBORA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DA SILVA ANA LUIZA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE LIMA STEPHANI   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE MENEZES VICTOR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DOS SANTOS ISAAC VINICIUS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) FERREIRA BRUNO   Junior Kata Male
 BRAZIL (BRA) HORT JULIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MELO ANA CAROLINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MELO INAGAKI EDUARDO   Cadet Kata Male
 BRAZIL (BRA) MENEZES ARTHUR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MOTA NICOLE   U21 Kata Female
 BRAZIL (BRA) NASCIMENTO RAFAEL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) NASCIMENTO WESLEI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) NOBREGA MARIA ELIZA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) OLIVEIRA HAMADA GABRIEL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) OLIVEIRA NETO VIRGILIO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO   Junior Kata Female
 BRAZIL (BRA) PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) PIMENTA DA SILVA DIEGO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) RODRIGUES KAIQUE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) SANTANA PEDRO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) SANTOS GUILHERME   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) SILVA RAFAELA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) STANKUNAS GABRIEL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) TAIRA ERICK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) TAVARES CHRISTIAN   U21 Kata Male
 BRAZIL (BRA) gold TEIXEIRA BRENO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) THIHARA BEATRIZ   Cadet Kata Female
        BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 38
 BULGARIA (BUL) EFTIMOV PETER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV KALOYAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) GORANOVA IVET   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOVA IVA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STOYCHEV SIMEON   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) TSANOV STANISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) VELINOV KRISTIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 CANADA (CAN) BAGHERZADEH MEHRDAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CANADA (CAN) BARNETT KHYBER   Junior Kata Male
 CANADA (CAN) BOISVENUE CAMELIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) CHAN ISABEL   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 CANADA (CAN) CHARRON KAYLEE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) CHENARD JEREMY   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CANADA (CAN) CLAVEAU WILLIAM   Cadet Kata Male
 CANADA (CAN) COMEAU ALEXANDRE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CANADA (CAN) DEVEAU TRYSTEN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CANADA (CAN) DHILLON JOSH   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CANADA (CAN) DOYON VALERIE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CANADA (CAN) FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   U21 Kata Female
 CANADA (CAN) GORDON LEAH   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CANADA (CAN) HALIDI SOPHIAT GRACIAS   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) HEDAYATI AMIR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CANADA (CAN) LEE SHALENE   Junior Kata Female
 CANADA (CAN) LEGAULT SAMUEL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CANADA (CAN) LY BRENDON   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN TAN   U21 Kata Male
 CANADA (CAN) RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CANADA (CAN) RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CANADA (CAN) SIMONEAU EMILIE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CANADA (CAN) SINGH NADIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CANADA (CAN) ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CANADA (CAN) VIRK MAANSI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CANADA (CAN) ZABORNIAK ALEXANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
 CHILE (CHI) ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CHILE (CHI) BASTIAS CRISTOBAL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CHILE (CHI) GONZALEZ JAVIERA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CHILE (CHI) LI SUSANA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CHILE (CHI) MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CHILE (CHI) RODRIGUEZ MATIAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CHILE (CHI) ROSALES ROJAS FELIX   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CHILE (CHI) SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CHILE (CHI) TORO MENESES VALENTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CHILE (CHI) VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CHILE (CHI) VELOZO CAMILO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CHILE (CHI) VIDELA TORO CAROLINA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CHILE (CHI) VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA RANDAL ARTURO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHANG CHING-FANG   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHAO JOU   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHEN CHAO-CHING   U21 Kata Male
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHENG CHI-CHIEH   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHENG PO-JEN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) Chinese Taipei(HO, HUANG, HUNG)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHIU CHING-WEN   Cadet Kata Female
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHOU CHIEH-YU   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHUNG YA-CHI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) GU SHIAU-SHUANG   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG CHENG-JUN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG CHING   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG CHUN-HSIEN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG PI-MEI   Junior Kata Female
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG PO-TSUNG   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUANG PO-WEI   Cadet Kata Male
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HUNG PO-CHUN   Junior Kata Male
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KAO CHING-HSIU   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KAO HSIANG-LIN   U21 Kata Female
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KAO PEI-YING   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KAO WEI-CHIH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KU TSUI-PING   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LEE FENG-JEN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LI GUAN-RONG   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LI JIA-JIE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) LIU PING-SHENG   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) PAN MENG-WEI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) PAN PO-SHEN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) SHIH CHENG-CHUNG   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WEN TZU-HSUAN   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WU CHUN-WEI   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WU YOU-HUNG   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) ZHONG CHENG-WEI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 COLOMBIA (COL) AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE   U21 Kata Male
 COLOMBIA (COL) COLLAZOS SAMBONI DAVID ALEJANDRO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) CORDOBA GARCIA YOYCED   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) MERCADO UTRIA APELIS JOSE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO   Junior Kata Male
 COLOMBIA (COL) TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   Junior Kata Female
 COLOMBIA (COL) TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 CONGO (CGO) ADOUA ELLONGO HONOER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CONGO (CGO) BIKOKA MBAKO NARDY   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CONGO (CGO) KAMBA SATA DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CONGO (CGO) MAYINGUIDI ADONAIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CONGO (CGO) MBOSSA IWANDZA RICHEL DORDECHE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 CONGO (CGO) MOUESSO ABIGAEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CONGO (CGO) MOUKASSA STEVEN   U21 Kata Male
 CONGO (CGO) NDANGANI NLONDE VICK SATYAM   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CONGO (CGO) NIEKE BOSSALI BARUCH   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CONGO (CGO) OKANA MICHEL DUTRAND   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
        CONGO (CGO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 CROATIA (CRO) BARAC MARINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BENCAN DOMINIK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BERAK BORAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BERULEC MONIKA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BOKARICA LUKA   Junior Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) sivler BUNJEVAC JAKOV   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CATLAK LUCIJA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DJUKIC HRVOJE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DOLCIC LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GARIBOVIC ENES   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) bronze GRDENIC INES   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JELINIC BRUNO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) JURIC MAGDALENA   Junior Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) KATAVIC BRUNO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KONDIC LUKA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KOSCEVIC LUKA   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) KVESIC IVAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LESJAK LUCIJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MADJAREVIC BORNA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MALCEC SARA   Cadet Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) MATKOVIC EMA   U21 Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) METER ANDJELKO   U21 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) MODRIC NATALIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PAVIC DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PEHAR JELENA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RAICEVIC LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) REHAK LAURA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SIDDIQUI SARA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STIMAC STJEPAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LEON   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VRETENAR ANA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VUKOJA LEA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 32
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BRANDA SIMON   U21 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BURGEROVA MONIKA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CERNIK JOSEF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) GABRIEL TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HALODOVA KLARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HALODOVA VERONIKA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KRYCH JIRI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MIKULA DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RERICHA MAREK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RIHA MATEJ   Cadet Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STROBLOVA LUCIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TAMBORLANI MATTEO   Junior Kata Male
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 DENMARK (DEN) ABILD LUDVIG   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) ABILD SOFIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) ALBERG CAROLINE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) BJERRING FREDERIKKE   Junior Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) CORBALAN MICHEL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) DALGAARD CAROLINE   U21 Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) sivler FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) FRITHIOFF ANDERS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) HANSEN NICKY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) HASTRUP EMIL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) HJERRILD MILLE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) JENSEN CAROLINE PETRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) KJAERSGAARD MIKE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) sivler KORTE KEVIN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) KOS SEBASTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) MOSHFEGH SHERVIN   Junior Kata Male
 DENMARK (DEN) NEVE TIMM   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) NORDH JOHANNA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) OLESEN FREDERIKKE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) POULSEN AMALIE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) SCHARFF LAURA   Cadet Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) SCHMITTO THOMAS   Cadet Kata Male
 DENMARK (DEN) ZAQOOMI ANGELA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF   Junior Kata Male
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ECUADOR (ECU) CHING SUILING   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) CHOEZ LUIS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) DIAZ LI DUANG   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) INTRIAGO ANTHONY   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) ORBE MICHELL   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) PAREDES ANDRES   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) PAUCAR KEVIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) SANCHEZ VERONICA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) TEJADA ANDRES   U21 Kata Male
        ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold ABDELKADER ISRAA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOU ETTA KARIM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED AISHA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED ALY   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED BASSEM ESSAM   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY HANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) BADAWY ZEINAB EHAB   U21 Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt Kata female team(ELSWAFY, HAMZA, ISMAIL)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt Kata male team(ELKOUMY, HAMMAD, KASSEM)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 EGYPT (EGY) bronze ELKOTBY MOHAMED   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELKOUMY ALI   Junior Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) bronze ELMASRY AHMED   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSAWY ALI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ELSHAFI SALMA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) HAMED AMR HAMED   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) HASSAN ISLAM   U21 Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) HASSAN SONDOS   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) HEGAZY OMAR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) HESHAM AYA   Junior Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) ISMAIL ALY SAYED   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) LALO SARA ABDOU   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold LOTFY GIANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD ASMAA   Cadet Kata Female
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   Cadet Kata Male
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED MARIAM   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MOHAMED NADA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) RAMADAN MOHAMED   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) bronze SAYED RADWA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SHAABAN AYA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 36
 ENGLAND (ENG) CLARKSON JORDAN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) EASTON LUKE   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) FRETWELL LAUREN   Cadet Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) GRIDLEY JAMIE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HOPE CHARLOTTE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HYLTON ALICE   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER   U21 Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) KELLAWAY JOE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) OTTO JAMAAL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) O BRIEN EMELYE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PARRIS BLEU   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PARRIS CUBA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PETERS ADAM   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) POWELL ALFIE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) bronze SELL AIMEE   U21 Kata Female
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 ESTONIA (EST) ARTAMONOV PAVEL   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) KUKK KATRIN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) LIRISMAN LI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) bronze PAABO TANEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ESTONIA (EST) RODIONOV DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) SALMANN TANER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) SOKK ANNA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) TAAL KAUR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) TOELPT ERKO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 FIJI (FIJ) RATULOCO LIGANI PITA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 FIJI (FIJ) TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
        FIJI (FIJ):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 FINLAND (FIN) FINLAND(HOLMLUND, MANTY, VIRKKUNEN)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 FINLAND (FIN) HEISKANEN PYRY   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KOLARI JONI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) MANTY BESS   Cadet Kata Female
 FINLAND (FIN) MANTY NEA   U21 Kata Female
 FINLAND (FIN) TIGER SADE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) TUOMINEN AARO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) VIRKKUNEN HETA   Junior Kata Female
 FINLAND (FIN) VIRTANEN SAKU   Cadet Kata Male
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 FRANCE (FRA) AVAZERI LEA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BERTHON ENZO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUCHET PAULINE   U21 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler BOURCOIS AURORE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BRITO ANDREA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) CHAVAROT OPHELIE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) CIZO KILIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) gold DACOSTA STEVEN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DA COSTA JESSIE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FERACCI LAETITIA   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) FILALI MEHDI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH JUNIOR MALE KATA TEAM(NGOAN, RAKOTOSON, TRANIER)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH KATA JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM(BUI, MORTREUX, SPENNATO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler GARCIA NANCY   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HAOUI ETIENNE   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HASSOUNI IMANE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) gold HEURTAULT LEILA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) JACQUERAY ADAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) JACQUET DNYLSON   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) JAECQUES CINDY   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) JOLY YAEL   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) KANAGASINGAM KAJITH   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) KLOUZ ILYES   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) LE THANH LIEM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MERIENNE ARTHUR   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NGOAN FRANCK   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) NGOAN KEWIN   U21 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) OUIHADDADENE SABRINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) RELIFOX MAXIME   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SEGUY CORENTIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) TRANIER LOICK   Junior Kata Male
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 35
 GERMANY (GER) bronze BAUER MAXIMILIAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) BAUN MARCEL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) BEHRENDT FELIX   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR GIZEM   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BACH, WINSTEL, WOELKE)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 GERMANY (GER) GRAF SOPHIA   U21 Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) HAAS FLORIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) gold HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) gold KNEER JOHANNA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) MIGGOU ANNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) MORINA FATLINDA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OEZTUERK TOHAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 GERMANY (GER) QUECK MICHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) SCHMITT MARCEL   U21 Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) TELLOCKE MORRIS   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) TEPEL PHILIPP   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 GERMANY (GER) WINSTEL LOUISA   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA   Junior Kata Female
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
 GREECE (GRE) ARAPOGLOU ELLI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) ARAVANIS KONSTANTINOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BATIS ANTONIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GIAKOUMIDIS VASILEIOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS   Cadet Kata Male
 GREECE (GRE) KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KARALIS GEORGIOS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LIASKOU IOANNA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LITOS KLEARCHOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 GREECE (GRE) MPATSILA FOTEINI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GREECE (GRE) NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIONYSIOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) RIGAS DIMITRIOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) ROUCHOTA ANTONIA   Junior Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) SIMITZIS SPYRIDON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GREECE (GRE) SKOUFIAS THOMAS CHRISTOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GREECE (GRE) STYLIANOPOULOU ZOI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GREECE (GRE) TSAGKARI MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) TSARTSITALIDOU IRINI MARIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOS DIONYSIOS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 GREECE (GRE) ZERVOU NIKOLETA   Cadet Kata Female
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
 GUATEMALA (GUA) WEVER CHRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAN CHEUK SHING   Cadet Kata Male
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAN HO HONG   Junior Kata Male
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAN HO HONG   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAU KA HIM   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHENG MAN HON   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHEUNG SIU YEUNG   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) IP YUEN TING   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) KWOK HOI TUNG   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAI TSUN SING   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHEUK NANG   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHI TAT   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAW PAK CHI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE CHUNG FAI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LI KONG WAI   U21 Kata Female
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LO SUM MAN   Cadet Kata Female
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) WONG CHI HIM KENNETH   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) WU KWUN YIN CHARLES   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YIU CHUN HEI   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YU HO CHEUNG   U21 Kata Male
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
 HUNGARY (HUN) BANOVICS DORA   Junior Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) BANOVICS ZSOFIA   Cadet Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARANYI ZSOFIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BILISICS BALINT   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) gold BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) ERDOS MARTIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) FORGACS TAMAS   Junior Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) GOLDFINGER DARIO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) GYORGY DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) bronze HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HOLLO EVELIN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) JUHASZ BERNADETT   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS LASZLO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KLEMENT KARMEN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KRONSTEIN BALINT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KURON BENCE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) LELKES LAURA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY BOTOND   U21 Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) NGUYEN HOANG AN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) PALKOVITS NIKOLETT   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) POZDERKA DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) STERCK LAURA   U21 Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZILAGYI GERGO   Cadet Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) TAMAS FERDINAND   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) VAJDA LILIEN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) VARGA FRUZSINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) VECSEI BALAZS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
 INDIA (IND) ARAVIND B KAUSHIC   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 INDIA (IND) BANERJEE ARKA   U21 Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) BARAL PAYAL   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 INDIA (IND) BAWANKAR GUNDHNYA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 INDIA (IND) CHAKRAVARTI VINEET   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 INDIA (IND) DAS DURGA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 INDIA (IND) DATTEN MUKUL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 INDIA (IND) DODUM MOJUM   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 INDIA (IND) INDIA(DAS, KAURAV, VYAS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 INDIA (IND) JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 INDIA (IND) KESHWANI SHUDDHA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 INDIA (IND) KUMAR AJAY   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 INDIA (IND) KUMRA VASU   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 INDIA (IND) MAURYA ROSHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 INDIA (IND) MIKHU SINNE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 INDIA (IND) NANHET NIDHI   U21 Kata Female
 INDIA (IND) NANHET NIDHI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 INDIA (IND) NIVEDA NIVEDA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 INDIA (IND) PRIYANKA SRINIVASAN   Junior Kata Female
 INDIA (IND) RAJENDRAN ABHINAYA   Cadet Kata Female
 INDIA (IND) SAIKIA MAINU   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 INDIA (IND) SAMADHIYA PALASH   Cadet Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) SHARMA SATYAM   Junior Kata Male
 INDIA (IND) SHEORAN AMAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 INDIA (IND) SINGH KUMAR VISHEK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 INDIA (IND) TACHI BAGANG   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 INDIA (IND) TEKSENG MINAM   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 INDIA (IND) THAKUR RITU   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 INDIA (IND) THANKACHAN AJAY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 INDIA (IND) VISHAL VISHAL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 30
 INDONESIA (INA) AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA   Junior Kata Male
 INDONESIA (INA) ALVIAN DWIANGGA WIJAYA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) ANDI FIRDAYANTI SUHERMAN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) ARI SAPUTRA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) CHOIRUL EFENDI LUBIS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 INDONESIA (INA) DANANG YUDHA PRATAMA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 INDONESIA (INA) DELIMA SARI IBRAHIM   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) EMILIA SRI HANANDYTA   Cadet Kata Female
 INDONESIA (INA) FADHILAH DWI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) FEBI RAMADHAN SAPUTRA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) HANS SAPUTRA   U21 Kata Male
 INDONESIA (INA) IGNATIUS JOSHUA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) indonesa Team(ANDINUDDIN, AZIDAN JANUAR, MUHAMMAD )     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 INDONESIA (INA) INDONESIA TIM(KRISDA, NADYA, NUR RIZKA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 INDONESIA (INA) I KADEK KHRISNA DWI ANTARA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) JHONI ABDILLAH SIBARANI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) JUAN BERRY RAHARUSUN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) KAROMI FAQIH   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) KARUNTU BELLA RIANSILA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) KHODIZAH NUR ZEIN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) MASLIKHAH SURANI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) MUHAMMAD FAHMI SANUSI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) MUHAMMAD FAHREZA YUDIANA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) MUHAMMAD RAIHAND FARISHI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 INDONESIA (INA) NI MADE DWI PUSPITA SARI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYINTA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 INDONESIA (INA) RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 INDONESIA (INA) ROBY OKTA ROSDIAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) SALSABILA TASYA   Junior Kata Female
 INDONESIA (INA) SITI NUR AZIIZAH   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) TAHER IVAN FAIRUZ   Cadet Kata Male
 INDONESIA (INA) WINARNI TRI   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 INDONESIA (INA) YARIST AINUN SAFARAH   U21 Kata Female
 INDONESIA (INA) ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        INDONESIA (INA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 39
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-NAJJAR ABDULLAH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) ALHINBOSH ALI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) ALI ALFAKHERI   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
        IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 IRELAND (IRL) HARRIGAN JORDAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MCLOUGHLIN AARON   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MC GARRIGLE SHARAH   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AHADI MELIKA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ASIABARI ALIASGHAR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) BAHMANYAR SARA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) BARZEGARVASKASI ZAHRA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ESMAEILI MAHTAB   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) FEMALE JUNIOR KATA TEAM JUNIOR FEMALE(BAGHERI, HAMIDEHKERDAR, SHENAVEI KAVAKI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KARIMI SEYYEDALI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KAT ATEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE (AMERI EKHTIARABADI, ARCHANGI, POURAEMA EKHTIARABADI )     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) KHOSHKALAM SOLEYMANDARABI SEYED REZA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MESKINI ALI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NASIRIPAY MAEDEH   U21 Kata Female
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) NIKOHEMMAT MAJID   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   Junior Kata Female
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SHAHGOL YAHYA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SHAHPARI YEGANEH   Cadet Kata Female
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR   U21 Kata Male
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) TADAYON AMIR YAZDAN   Cadet Kata Male
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) TAHERPOURGHOUSHCHI HADI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) TARAZPOUR ZAHRA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) YAHYA POUR ANAHITA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) YARI ILZOULEH MIAD   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) YOUSEFISARAN MINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZAND ALI   Junior Kata Male
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) _BAGHERI AVISHAN   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 39
 ITALY (ITA) ACERBO VINCENZO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AMATO CAROLINA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) ANGELUCCI GIULIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ARIOLI ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) BARRECA MIRKO   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) BRUNORI VERONICA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE STEFANO ANTONIO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI MAURO MIRKO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) bronze D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   U21 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) FERRACUTI CLIO   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA FEMALE(CASALE, PIVI, ROSSI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 ITALY (ITA) FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA MALE(LEONI, PANAGIA, PETRILLO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 ITALY (ITA) GATTO ALESSANDRO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARCHESE SAMUELE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO GIOVANNI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO SIMONE   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MICHELOT CARLOTTA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MILANI LORENZO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) PAMPALONI MATTIA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PETRUZZI CAMILLA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) sivler PINTO FRANCESCO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PIVI LISA   Junior Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) RICCARDI FEDERICA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) gold SEMERARO SILVIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TESORO GIUSEPPE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ITALY (ITA) VITULANO GENNARO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 34
 JAPAN (JPN) DEMACHI SAKURA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) FUCHITA SUZUNA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) gold FURUKAWA KAREN   U21 Kata Female
 JAPAN (JPN) GOMYO HIROTO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) HANAGURUMA TAIHEI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) IISAKU YUTARO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) IKEZAWA KAI   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) ISHIHARA MASAHIRO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler KAMAGUCHI KOKI   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) KAWAMURA NATSUMI   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) KOZAKI YUGO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) gold KUBO HIROKI   U21 Kata Male
 JAPAN (JPN) KUGA SHODAI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) MINAMI YUNOSUKE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler MIYAHARA MIHO   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler MORIGUCHI AYAMI   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) NAKANO SOICHIRO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) NISHIMURA KEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler OKU MISAKI   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SAO RUIKA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SAWAE YUZUKI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SHIBAMOTO KOYA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SHIMA AIRI   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SUZUKI MAYA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) TAMURA HIBIKI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) TANAKA TOYA   Cadet Kata Male
 JAPAN (JPN) TANO KEITO   Cadet Kata Female
 JAPAN (JPN) UGAI MIZUKI   Junior Kata Female
 JAPAN (JPN) WATANABE GENRAI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) YAMADA YOSHIKI   Junior Kata Male
 JAPAN (JPN) YAZAWA GENKI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 JAPAN (JPN) YAZAWA SUMIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 JAPAN (JPN) YOSHIMURA SUZUKU   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        JAPAN (JPN):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 JORDAN (JOR) AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALHABASHNEH ALI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) AL REFAI MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ISMAIL ALI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 JORDAN (JOR) JABER HUDA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) JABER HUDA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) JUAIDI MAZIN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SHWEIKI NABIL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) bronze ALPYSBAY KAISAR   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AMIRALI DIDAR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ANARBAY AIZHAN   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AZHIKANOV NURKANAT   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BAZARBAY ALARONBI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BEXULTAN MUSSA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BUDKINA ALEXANDRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) DIK ILYA   Junior Kata Male
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ISLAMOVA LAZZAT   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KADYRKHANOV SAMAT   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KAKISH YERASSYL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALMAKHAMBET DILMUKHAMED   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KOSHANOV BATYRKHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KUMISBEK ARAILYM   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MUSSABEKOVA DIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TITOV DANIIL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TORTKULBAYEVA DINARA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) UKMATOV DIMASH   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) USSENOVA GULMIRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YULDASHEV DANIYAR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHIYENBAYEVA RYSGUL   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
 KOSOVO (KOS) AJVAZI TAHIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI ORGES   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DRAGUSHA DIELLZA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) LIMONI BLERAND   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ORANA FORTESA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) PAKASHTICA BLODIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) RAMA ADELINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZHITIA GRESA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 KUWAIT (KUW) ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN   U21 Kata Male
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALASOUSI MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALDEEKAN DHARI   Cadet Kata Male
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALDOUSARI ABDULLAH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALDUWAILAH ABDULLATEEF   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALFAILAKAWI DHARI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALFOUDIRI KHALED   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALHAJIRI ALI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALKANDARI AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALNEJADAH ALI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALOTAIBI ABDULRAHMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALOTAIBI YOUSEF Z   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) EISA ABDULLAH   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) GHOLOUM MOHAMMAD   Junior Kata Male
 KUWAIT (KUW) MOHAMMAD YOUSEF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) SABTI MOHAMMAD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) WKF1(ALOUD, ALQUMANI, GHOLOUM)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
        KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 19
 LATVIA (LAT) BROKS DAVIS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) LESNIKOVS IGORS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) PALILONITE ARTA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) RAMANIS RAINERS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) REINHAUSS RICARDS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) VICA KRISTINE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 LIBYA (LBA) SOLIMAN ADEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
        LIBYA (LBA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) BERNA ALLISON   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) BIBERICH PHILIPPE   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DA NAZARE LENA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) HENRY CELINE   Junior Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) NELTING KIMBERLY   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) NEVES JORDAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) ROOB JOE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SCHMIT CASSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) ZANTIS LAURA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) ARNETT SASHA WONG WENG SI   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) CHIO CHAN MAN   U21 Kata Male
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) FONG MAN WAI   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) LEONG ON TEK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) NG TOU LAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PUN CHAN HOU   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
        MACAU, CHINA (MAC):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 MALAYSIA (MAS) ARIANA LIM JUNYI   Junior Kata Female
 MALAYSIA (MAS) CHERLENE CHEUNG XUE LIN   Cadet Kata Female
 MALAYSIA (MAS) KHAW YEE VOON   U21 Kata Female
 MALAYSIA (MAS) MALE KATA TEAM(ERNIE TYE, OOI, YONG)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 MALAYSIA (MAS) OH THENG WEI IVAN   U21 Kata Male
 MALAYSIA (MAS) OOI SAN HONG   Cadet Kata Male
 MALAYSIA (MAS) PUBATHI RAVENDRAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SANKAR PRIYASHANKARI HARI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SOMANROY ARULVEERAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) YONG RYOTARO   Junior Kata Male
        MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 11
 MEXICO (MEX) ANAYA CRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) BERNABE CESAR ANTONIO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) CALVILLO GONZALEZ VALERIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) DIAZ MORENO CARLOS FERNANDO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) GARCIA JESUS ALEJANDRO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) GONZALEZ ERICK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) HERNANDEZ ALIX   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) HERNANDEZ MARES LESLIETH AZYADETH   Junior Kata Female
 MEXICO (MEX) JASSO CLAUDETTE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) LEAL MORALES MAURICIO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MADRIGAL WENDY   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MARTINEZ IVETTE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MARTINEZ MAURICIO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MORENO JESUS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA ALEJANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 MEXICO (MEX) RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO   U21 Kata Male
 MEXICO (MEX) RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) ROSALES DIEGO   Cadet Kata Male
 MEXICO (MEX) ROSALES DIEGO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) RUELAS RICO JOHANAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) VILLARREAL AVILA CARLOS JULIAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 MEXICO (MEX) ZAVALA GERARDO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 25
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DULOVIC NENAD   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) gold HODZIC MARIO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVIC ANJA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVIC VLADIMIR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARIC JOVANA   Junior Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIJAC VLADIMIR   Cadet Kata Male
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 MOROCCO (MAR) AGALMAM SANAE   Junior Kata Female
 MOROCCO (MAR) AMIROUCH SANAE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) BENCHBAB HAYTAM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) CHABAB YOUSSEF   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) EL HANNI MOHAMMED   U21 Kata Male
 MOROCCO (MAR) EN-NESYRY AYA   Cadet Kata Female
 MOROCCO (MAR) EZ ZIANI AMINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) MIME OUSSAMA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUARZAZI MOUAD   Junior Kata Male
 MOROCCO (MAR) bronze OUCHENE ACHRAF   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUHAMMAD KHAWLA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) SAYAH AICHA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) SEKOURI YASSINE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) TAKZIMA AYMANE   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) YOUB ALI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) ZAKARIA AYOUB   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
        MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
 NETHERLANDS (NED) BRUIST JAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) GERRESE NICK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) IZELAAR TETYANA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KUHNEN NASHKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KUYPER YAMAIKA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) LARDY TYRON-DARNELL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) LUSSE BRYAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) OZTURK KUBRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) ROOVERS GLENN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SNEL LYNN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TIMMERMANS BRIAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TIMMERMANS JORDY   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) NICOLAIE ADRIANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) PAGALILAWAN ELIAN   Cadet Kata Male
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) POLASCHEK REILLY   Junior Kata Female
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) RAHARDJA RICHARD   Junior Kata Male
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SCOTT ZAK   U21 Kata Male
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) WONG ADA   Cadet Kata Female
        NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 NIGERIA (NGR) BORISHADE EBENEZER OLARENWAJU   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) ESSIEN ANDONG BASSEY   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) METU EMMANUEL OKWUCHUKWU   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) NWANKWO UJUNWA CAROLINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) ODOEMENAM DIVINEFAVOUR CHINEMEREM   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) OKORO LOVETH NGOZI   U21 Kata Female
 NIGERIA (NGR) OKPARA EBUBE EMMANUEL   U21 Kata Male
 NIGERIA (NGR) UKASOANYA PRINCESS CHINAECHEREM   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 NIGERIA (NGR) UZOKWE ASSUMPTA KEMFURU   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        NIGERIA (NGR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ACKOVSKI ROBERTO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) DIMOSKA MARIJANA   Junior Kata Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) GAFURI VJOLLCA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) IDRIZ ABDURAHIM   Cadet Kata Male
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ISIC FERRI   U21 Kata Male
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ISMAIL AZIZ   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JANJIKJ EMILIJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KAMCHESKA KIRIANA   Cadet Kata Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTIK STEFAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonia(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, KAMCHESKA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MEHMED ADIL   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) NESTOROVSKI FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) OSMANI DOAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PENDAROVSKA MONIKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PETKOV DAVID   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RISTEVSKI EMANUEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SPASENOVSKI PETAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) VESELI FAHIK   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
 PALESTINE (PLE) ALOMRAN AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PALESTINE (PLE) BSHARAT ANAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 PALESTINE (PLE) OWDA MOHAMMED   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
        PALESTINE (PLE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) AN BOXIANG   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHEN SHANGJIE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHENG ZEYU   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CUI HEWEI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) DING JIAMEI   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LI RANRAN   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LI XIANG   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) MA ZEYUN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) SUN SHAOJIE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) WU JINGKE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) YE SHUAIQI   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) YU HAO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) ZHU YUNGE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
        PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 PERU (PER) CASTILLO LUZ   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 PERU (PER) CRUZ ALEXANDER   Cadet Kata Male
 PERU (PER) ESCALANTE AMADO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 PERU (PER) ESCALANTE ERASMO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 PERU (PER) GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA   Junior Kata Female
 PERU (PER) HIDALGO ANDREA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 PERU (PER) Kata Team Cadet and Junior female(FERNANDEZ, GONZALES-OTOYA, NUNEZ)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 PERU (PER) Kata Team Cadet and Junior(CRUZ, PALAO, SALCEDO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 PERU (PER) LOPEZ DANIELA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 PERU (PER) LOPEZ GABRIELA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 PERU (PER) NUNEZ ANA   Cadet Kata Female
 PERU (PER) PALAO JIREH   Junior Kata Male
 PERU (PER) VINDROLA ALESSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 PERU (PER) WONG MARIANO   U21 Kata Male
        PERU (PER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 POLAND (POL) BANASZCZYK DOROTA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 POLAND (POL) BYSTROWSKA WERONIKA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 POLAND (POL) DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 POLAND (POL) ELWART SARA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) GAWEL ELIZA   Junior Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) JANCZAK BARTOSZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) JEDRZEJCZYK ALEKSANDRA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) NOWAK KAMIL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 POLAND (POL) OLOWSKI SZYMON   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 POLAND (POL) SABIECKI MILOSZ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) STUBBA NATALIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) TOMICZEK MATEUSZ   U21 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WENDT FILIP   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 PORTUGAL (POR) ALCOBIA MIGUEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) BELO MARIANA   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) DIZ MIGUEL   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) FREITAS GONCALO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) GARCIA EDUARDO   Junior Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) LEITAO VASCO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) LELIS MARIANA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MARQUES RODRIGO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PEREIRA MARIA   Cadet Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) PINA RODRIGO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PIRES LAURA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) SIMAO ANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) XAVIER JOAO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 PUERTO RICO (PUR) CANCEL RITA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 PUERTO RICO (PUR) TORRES LUIS A.   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        PUERTO RICO (PUR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 QATAR (QAT) ALMAADEED KHALID   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 QATAR (QAT) ALYAMANI YOUSEF   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 QATAR (QAT) BAHLOOL KAREEM   Junior Kata Male
 QATAR (QAT) HASSANEIN KHALID   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
        QATAR (QAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) HWANG SOOHYUN   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) JANG EUNSU   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) JO YOUNGMIN   U21 Kata Female
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KIM HOEGYEONG   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KIM MUIL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KO SANGWON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LEE GEUNCHAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LEE SEUNGSEOP   U21 Kata Male
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LIM MEESEONG   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LIM MIHYUN   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 ROMANIA (ROU) PAMFIL VLAD   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) SUSANU ALEXANDRU   Cadet Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) SUSANU ALEXANDRU   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALASMARI MESFER   Cadet Kata Male
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALASSIRI MOHAMMED   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALAZMI OMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALBADRI RAKAN   Junior Kata Male
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALBASHER SAUD   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALBISHI HATIM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALESSA ABDULAZIZ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALLAGBI TAHER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMALKI MOHAMMED   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALNASHRI FARAJ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALOTAIBI BADER   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALTURKISTANI RAEF   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALZUABI MESHARI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) BARGI YASIR   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) bronze HAMEDI TAREG   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) KSA KATA TEAM (ALASMARI, ALBADRI, ALSIRHANI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) MOBARK MANSOR   U21 Kata Male
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) NANTUMI IBRAHIM   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BRADLEY JAMIE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) COULTER JAMES   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CRAIG REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) DUFF CAMERON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) EL SHAFEI ADAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GILMOUR JOHNATHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) JARDINE AARON   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) JOHNSTONE KIMBERLEY   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) LUKE AMY   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MACDONALD CALUM   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MAXWELL MELISSA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) POLLARD AMIEE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) RITCHIE STRUAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) bronze RUSH DYLAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SCOTT CHRISTOPHER   Junior Kata Male
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SZAFRANEK JORDAN   U21 Kata Male
 SCOTLAND (SCO) THOMSON KYLE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIOP NOGOYE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) SOW KHADY   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
        SENEGAL (SEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SERBIA (SRB) ARNAUT NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) BREZANCIC VLADIMIR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) CEROVIC LUKA   Cadet Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) CVETKOVIC MILJAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) CVRKOTA DEJAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) DURMIS DINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) DZAKOVIC MILOS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) GARIBOVIC MILICA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MAKSIC DUNJA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MARTINOVIC MARKO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) bronze MLADEZIC BOJANA   U21 Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) MRDJA VUK   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) POPOVIC MIHAJLO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) bronze PREKOVIC JOVANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PUCAR VELIBOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) RAKIC DAVID   Junior Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) ROPRET TARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SALAPURA DJORDJE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC JOVAN   U21 Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC JOVANA   Cadet Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC MINJA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMOVIC SOFIJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) STANIMIROVIC MILICA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) TRIKOS BOGDAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) VUKOMANOVIC NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) ZIVIC TAMARA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
 SINGAPORE (SGP) CHEE LYDIA QIAN TING   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SINGAPORE (SGP) LEE YANG ISAAC   Junior Kata Male
 SINGAPORE (SGP) NG XUAN   Cadet Kata Female
 SINGAPORE (SGP) NG XUAN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SINGAPORE (SGP) PHANG TZE MING   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SINGAPORE (SGP) PING AUDRIC WEI XIANG   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SINGAPORE (SGP) SOH JEAN CHEE TECK   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SINGAPORE (SGP) TAN WEI LOONG WILDON   Cadet Kata Male
        SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAGAEV MIMOLAT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BOGAROVA DOMINIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BRAZDOVA EMA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CICHROVA REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DZACOVSKY LUBOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) ERDESZ ERIK   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) FEDOR MARTIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) FUZER JAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GYURIK ADI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HOMOLA MATEJ   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) IMRICH DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JANKECH DOMINIK   U21 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JOBA ATTILA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KABASHI ILIR   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOLLAROVA KAROLINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOSA TOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KUKLOVA HANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MACEJKOVA INA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MAROSI DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) OVECKOVA ALZBETA   U21 Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PICHOVA PETRA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PODSKLAN DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) RIEDL DENIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SAHULOVA LENKA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(BACIKOVA, BRAZDOVA, MERASICKA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SZOLAR PAVOL   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VANUSANIKOVA JANA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VEISOVA DOMINIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VIDOVA REBEKA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 32
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BUDIC KAJA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) CENC HELENA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DEBERSEK LUKA   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DVORJAK TIM   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) FLORJANCIC KATI   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GALIC NASTJA   U21 Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GORENC DENIS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HABERL BARBARA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HABERL URSA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HARTL BOR   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLOBASA DAVID   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) OBLAK TJAZ   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PISANEC MEZNAR SPELA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PRIMOZIC TIT   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RUSITI ARDIT   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SIMONIC MASA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SKRABLIN PATRIK   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SPANBAUER FILIP   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) STANKO SARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAJC PETRA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ADAMS TAYLIAH   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ASH WILLIAM   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BARROS CHEYENE   Junior Kata Female
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BARROS CHEYENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOSHOFF ADAM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BREWIS ZANDER   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BYLEVELD CHARNE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) COZYN TASNEEM   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DAMON LIAM   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DE BOD TIANE   Cadet Kata Female
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DUMINY GERHARD   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DUMINY JACOBUS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DU PLESSIS MICHAEL   U21 Kata Male
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) JONK AMORIE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KLEINSMITH AAYESHA   U21 Kata Female
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KLEINSMITH AAYESHA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KRITSINGER KOSIE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MARAIS SCHEAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) PELEBE EDWARD KOBOSE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RAMALITSI THABISO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROETZ RENSTIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RSA Female Team Kata(ABRAHAMS, ABRAHAMS, DAVIDS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) RSA Male Team Kata(BAYNES, RUOCCHIO, SIM)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SCHERMAN PIERRE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SCHUTTE DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SIM JESSE ROBERT   Junior Kata Male
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) STEVENS DANIKA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) VAN WYK DANIELLE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) WEIHMANN RICKUS   Cadet Kata Male
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) WILLIAMS JODY   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 31
 SPAIN (ESP) CADET / JUNIOR TEAM KATA FEMALE(FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI, ROY RUBIO, VEGA LETAMENDI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SPAIN (ESP) CADET / JUNIOR TEAM KATA MALE(GARCIA ROCA, MARTIN ROMERO, QUESADA ESCARCENA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SPAIN (ESP) CAMACHO TORRES MARC   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) COBLES BERNAL VICTOR   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze CUERVA MORA RAUL   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) DELESTAL JIMENO JAVIER   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) FERNANDEZ ARMAN ANDREA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO   Cadet Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) sivler GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO   U21 Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ ARANDA AYLA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) gold MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MORALES OZUNA GEMA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA   U21 Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MORENO MONFORT NAIARA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PABLOS RODRIGUEZ SARA   Cadet Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   Junior Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   Junior Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze TORRES GARCIA MARIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VILLAR FRANCES ALEJANDRO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 30
 SRI LANKA (SRI) ABEYSINGHE KAUI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) ALWIS AYR   Cadet Kata Male
 SRI LANKA (SRI) Cadet and Junior Female Kata Team(JAYASINGHE ARACHCHIGE, PIUMANTHI, UTHPALA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SRI LANKA (SRI) Cadet and Junior Male Kata Team(EKANAYAKA, KEEMBIYA HETTIGE, WATAREKA HETTIARACHCHIGE)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SRI LANKA (SRI) FERNANDO HNT   U21 Kata Female
 SRI LANKA (SRI) JAYASEKERA DINETH WASUKA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) KARUNARATHNA KPDI   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) KARUNATHILAKA NMS   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) KUMARI GGAP   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) LOKUKALUGE AKIHIRO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) MIURAJ HISHMY M   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) PIUMANTHI WASP   Junior Kata Female
 SRI LANKA (SRI) RATHNAYAKE CH   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) SAMARANAYAKE AKDEY   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) SAMPAYA NT   U21 Kata Male
 SRI LANKA (SRI) SASHENKA PGV   Cadet Kata Female
 SRI LANKA (SRI) SURAWEERA KVP   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) THENNAKOON KT   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) WICKRAMARATHANA PGYM   Junior Kata Male
        SRI LANKA (SRI):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 22
 SWEDEN (SWE) BARKELIND DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) BRAJIC SEBASTIAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ENGMAN DAVID   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ENGMAN WILLIAM   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG ALEXANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) RASMUSSON LISA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) TRUONG KHAI   Junior Kata Male
 SWEDEN (SWE) WAGLUND LINA   U21 Kata Female
 SWEDEN (SWE) ZAREI LOREN   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) HIRT SILVIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KABASHI KEVIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KABASHI KOL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARALIK NURIJA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MARK MELINDA   U21 Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) PISINO NOAH TONY   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) RADJENOVIC NINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) ROESCH MAURICE   U21 Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHAERER MAYA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SHANE JULIAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SPITZ LUCA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) STANCA FLORIANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) WABER FRANCINE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) WAGNER KEVIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR) AL ASHRAM MOHAMAD YAZAN   Junior Kata Male
 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR) AL ASHRAM MOHAMAD YAZAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR) KARAH FALAH MAYA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR) KARA FALLAH FADI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR) MAWRDI AHMAD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
 THAILAND (THA) AMARUK RATTAWUT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 THAILAND (THA) BUDKLAD YANISA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 THAILAND (THA) BUNTHON RACHCHANON   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 THAILAND (THA) BUTSUWAN MANEEVAN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 THAILAND (THA) CHAN-IN THEPOAKSORN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 THAILAND (THA) CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 THAILAND (THA) CHUMPOONUCH SITTHIPORN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 THAILAND (THA) KANOKVILAIKUL PICHAIYUTH   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 THAILAND (THA) KRATAINOI THANYAMAT   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 THAILAND (THA) KWANWONG KANOKWAN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 THAILAND (THA) MEEBANG TORPONG   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 THAILAND (THA) ROMRUEN TANAPON   Junior Kata Male
 THAILAND (THA) RUENGSRI MUCHIMA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 THAILAND (THA) SAKULRATTANATARA MONSICHA   Junior Kata Female
 THAILAND (THA) SAWANGSRI SIRAVIT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 THAILAND (THA) SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH   U21 Kata Female
 THAILAND (THA) SONGSAKULCHAI NUTDANAI   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 THAILAND (THA) SRITHAIJAROEN SARUNYA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 THAILAND (THA) SUPPASUK KANYAPHAK   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 THAILAND (THA) TANGLEING NEERANUCH   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 THAILAND (THA) WONPIAN SUPAWUT   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        THAILAND (THA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 TUNISIA (TUN) AHMED BOULARES   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) AMDOUNI MOHAMED AZIZ   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) ATROUS HAKIM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BEN ZEID KHOLDANE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) bronze BOUAZIZ CHAIMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BOUKACHTA NADHIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BOULARES AMINE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) EL MAHRSSIA MARIEM   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) GHARBI DHIA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JEMI CHEHINEZ   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JENDOUBI RABII   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) LIMAM WALID   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) MOKHTAR SAMAR   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) SALAMI INES   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) SLIMANI THAMEUR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        TUNISIA (TUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
 TURKIYE (TUR) AKTAS UGUR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN OMER FARUK   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ATES OMER FARUK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) AY BEYZA NUR   Cadet Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) BASKAN CAGLA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) DEMIRTURK GULSEN   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) DEMIS TUGCE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) DUMAN CAHIDE NUR   Junior Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR DILARA   U21 Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR EDA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ESSIZ ALI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GOK SAMED   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) sivler GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   Junior Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) GUNGEL SELAHATTIN   Cadet Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) GUVERCIN VILDAN   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KARADAS SERHAT   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA KEREM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KUZUCU TUNAHAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) PUNAR HILAL NUR   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SAMDAN ERAY   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SEN FATIH   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SENOL RUKIYE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SEZER ALEYNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SEZGIN KAYRA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SOFUOGLU ALI   U21 Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) TOLAY ZEYNEP   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA(BASKAYA, DUZGEL, TASCI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA(GOKTAS, KOCA, UCEBAKAN)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) UYGUR BURAK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) UYGUR SABIR AHMET   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YEMENICI DUYGU   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YILMAZER METEHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 38
 UKRAINE (UKR) BRODOVSKYI ANTON   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KABA OLEKSANDR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KORIAHIN YEHOR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRESHCHENKO ANNA   U21 Kata Female
 UKRAINE (UKR) NAIDA VALENTYN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PROTSENKO ANNA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) REMIZOV PAVLO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) sivler SIROSH IELYZAVETA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) TOROSHANKO ANDRII   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALABBAR ALFALASI KHALIFA   U21 Kata Male
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALAKRAWI SALAMA   Junior Kata Female
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALZAROUNI SAEED   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) AL AJMI HAWRAA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) BIN HUMAID HUDA   U21 Kata Female
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) KHASAIF SUHIL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 UNITED STATES (USA) CALVO AHMED   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) COSTA JESUS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) DAVIS ASHLEY   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) DOTE TREYSON   Junior Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) DOTE TREYSON   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) FISHER NICOLE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) HARRISON BENJAMIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) JAGGI ELLORA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) KANEDA GISELLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) KASTURI SAFIN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) KWONG JESSICA   U21 Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) LAMELAS ERICK   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MADANI KAMRAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MADANI KELARA   Junior Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) MADANI KELARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MAHONEY KASSIDY   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MALONE MADISON   Cadet Kata Female
 UNITED STATES (USA) MALONE MADISON   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MARTINEZ SABRINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MIYOGA RANDY   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) NEAL MEGAN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) PENNA CHRISTOPHER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) PEREZ CHANCE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ROSARIO JAIDA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ROTBART ADAM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) SENPON SAISHEREN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) SMITH JARED   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) STEVENS KEVIN   Cadet Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   U21 Kata Male
 UNITED STATES (USA) WASOWICZ EUZEBIUSZ   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ZALDIVAR JULIO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 28
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) ARSLANOV TOLIBJON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) BADALOV YUSUF   Cadet Kata Male
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) BADALOV YUSUF   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) CHORIYEV AKMAL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) EGAMBERDIEVA FARANGIZ   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) ISMATILLAEVA SHAKHRIZODA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) KHILOLA BADALOVA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) KHUSHBOKOV ISKANDAR   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) MAKHMUDOV KHUMOYIDDIN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) MAMADALIEVA NODIRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) OMONOV JAKHONGIR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) RAMAZONOV AZIZJON   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) RAYIMJONOV MAHMUDSHO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) RUSTAMOV SUKHROBBEK   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) XOJIMUXAMMADJONOV MUXAMMAD MAXDI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) YUSUPOVA DILNOZA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
        UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 19
 VENEZUELA (VEN) ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   Cadet Kata Female
 VENEZUELA (VEN) CONTRERAS JOSE   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) DE SANTIAGO JULIO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) GUZMAN CRIXON   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VALERYA   U21 Kata Female
 VENEZUELA (VEN) ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT   Cadet Kata Male
 VENEZUELA (VEN) ORTUNO JHOSED   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) RODRIGUEZ ORIANA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) bronze SALAZAR YORGELIS   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
        VENEZUELA (VEN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 VIETNAM (VIE) BUI THI NGOC HAN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) CHU DUC THINH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) DANG HONG SON   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) DO HA MI   U21 Kata Female
 VIETNAM (VIE) DO THANH NHAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) HO QUANG VU   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) LE THI KIEU OANH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) LE THI THU THAO   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) LUONG ANH TU   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN ANH NGUYET   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN HUNG NHUT   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN THI PHUONG   Cadet Kata Female
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN TIEN LUC   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) PHAN NGOC DAN THANH   Junior Kata Female
 VIETNAM (VIE) TRANG CAM LANH   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) TRAN THI KHANH VI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) VIETNAM(LE, LUU, NGUYEN)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
        VIETNAM (VIE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 18
 WKF1 (WKF1) AKSOI DANIEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ANTOKHII VASILII   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ASADULLINA DALIYA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ASATRYAN ARMEN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) AVAKIMOV ROBERT   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) CHEPURNOV DANIIL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) DROZD ALEKSANDR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) EFIMENKO STEPAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) FEIZRAKHMANOV ILDAR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) GANZEN ANDREY   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) GATAULLINA NAILYA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) IMNADZE LIANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ISAEVA VICTORIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KALININ ALEXANDR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) bronze KOBZAREV VADIM   Junior Kata Male
 WKF1 (WKF1) KOLESNIKOV DANILA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KOTLYAROVA POLINA   Junior Kata Female
 WKF1 (WKF1) KOZERENKO KRISTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM   U21 Kata Male
 WKF1 (WKF1) KUZNETSOVA ANASTASIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) MAKAROV SERGEY   Cadet Kata Male
 WKF1 (WKF1) MALIUTA KSENIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) MAMEDOV ASIMAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) NECHAEVA KSENIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) NURMAGOMEDOV ALI   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) OPARINA TATIANA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) sivler RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA   U21 Kata Female
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION(KOBZAREV, OLSHANNIKOV, TCYMBAL)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 WKF1 (WKF1) SHABOLTAS YULIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) SHCHERBINA ANNA   Cadet Kata Female
 WKF1 (WKF1) gold SOLOPOV KIRILL   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) TKACHEV RUSLAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
        WKF1 (WKF1):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 35
 YEMEN (YEM) ALMOSAIKI MOHAMMED   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 YEMEN (YEM) ALSHADADI ALLA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        YEMEN (YEM):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2

        Teams: 91        Total entries: 1425        Total athletes: 1441

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 02:07:33 CET +01:00)