All entries of this event
 
WKF World Senior Championships 2014  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ALBANIA (ALB) ARIFI ORGES   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) KARAQI ALVIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) NISHEVCI HEROLIND   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) TOLI XHINO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ALBANIA (ALB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 ALGERIA (ALG) ANISSA ABOURICHE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) bronze BOUABAOUB OUALID   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BOUAMRIA ABDELKRIM   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BOUDIS MOHAMED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) FEMALE KUMITE TEAM ALGERIA(ANISSA, MATOUB, NISSRINE)     Female Team Kumite
 ALGERIA (ALG) GUIRI HACENE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) HAMADINI MISSIPSA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) MALE KUMITE TEAM ALGERIA(BELAL, BOUABAOUB, BOUAMRIA, BOUDIS, GUIRI, HAMADINI)     Male Team Kumite
 ALGERIA (ALG) MATOUB LAMYA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) NISSRINE BENAOUAG   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
 ARGENTINA (ARG) AMARGOS MIGUEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) ICASATI FRANCO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) NIEVAS FRANCISCO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) PINZAS JULIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) RECOUSO FRANCO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 ARMENIA (ARM) ALEKSANYAN HARUTYUN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) ASLANYAN ARTUR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ALEXIADIS MARIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Australia(CARRASCO, ECONOMOU, GEORGIEFF, SZALAY, YAHIRO)     Male Team Kumite
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CARUSO RENEE   Female Kata
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GEORGIEFF ANGEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GIULIANO JAMES ADAM   Male Kata
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) MAH KRISTINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAHIRO TSUNEARI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 9
 AUSTRIA (AUT) AUSTRIA(BUCHINGER, ERLENWEIN, KLAUSBERGER)     Male Team Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) AUSTRIA(BUCHINGER, KAUP, PLANK, REITER)     Female Team Kumite
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BUCHINGER ALISA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KASERER THOMAS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KAUP STEPHANIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KLAUSBERGER SIMON   Male Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLANK BETTINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) POKORNY STEFAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) REITER NATHALIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WIENINGER KRISTIN   Female Kata
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ABIYEVA FARIDA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEV NIYAZI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA NURANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) sivler ATAMOV SHAHIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Azerbaijan National Karate Federation(ABDULLAYEV, AGHALARZADE, ALIYEV, ATAMOV, HASANOV, HEYDARLI, MAMAYEV)     Male Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Azerbaijan National Karate Federation(ABIYEVA, ALIYEVA, GASIMOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BALJANLI TURAL   Male Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOVA ILAHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GURBANOVA ADILA   Female Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV RAFIZ   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) bronze MAMAYEV AYKHAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 13
 BAHRAIN (BRN) ALJUMA SAMI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BAHRAIN (BRN) MUSTAFA ALSHIKH   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        BAHRAIN (BRN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 BELARUS (BLR) AUSINIOVA INA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) BELARUS(AUSINIOVA, KOULINKOVITCH, SADOVSKAYA)     Female Team Kumite
 BELARUS (BLR) Belarus(FURSAVA, FURSAVA, RAHAUTSOVA)     Female Team Kata
 BELARUS (BLR) BELARUS(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KRAUTSOU, KURHAN, PAPRUHA)     Male Team Kumite
 BELARUS (BLR) FURSAVA MARYIA   Female Kata
 BELARUS (BLR) GRINEVICH ANDREI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) ISAKAU ANTON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KURHAN DZMITRY   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) PAPRUHA VALERII   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
 BELGIUM (BEL) Belgian Karate Federation(CARLIER, DASOUL , MULOLO, QUETS, SKOPP, VANWAESBERGHE)     Male Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) Belgian Karate Federation(DEBATTY, DE VOS, OTTEN, PRADELLI)     Female Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) DASOUL MICHAEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEBATTY LUANA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DE VOS NELE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) OTTEN NADIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) PRADELLI LAURA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) QUETS JEROEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) RODRIGUEZ MERINO YVAN   Male Kata
 BELGIUM (BEL) SKOPP MELVIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 BELIZE (BIZ) DYCK CEASAR HANS   Male Kata
        BELIZE (BIZ):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 BOLIVIA (BOL) FERNANDEZ MARIEL DENISSE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        BOLIVIA (BOL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CAVAR, DZIDIC, SUSAC, UMICEVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(DAUTOVIC, KLEPIC, KUPUSOVIC, SKRIJELJ, SUJKOVIC, ZADRO, ZUKAN)     Male Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CAVAR IVONA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CONGO ANES   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DAUTOVIC ADMIR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILAGIC UNA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KLEPIC IVA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUSLIC EDIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUSAC MARIJA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) TABAKOVIC SUAD   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) UMICEVIC TANJA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZUKAN ADMIR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 16
 BOTSWANA (BOT) BAKWADI OFENTSE   Male Kata
 BOTSWANA (BOT) BAKWADI OFENTSE   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BOTSWANA (BOT) CAIPHUS ORATILE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BOTSWANA (BOT) JONES MOSES   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BOTSWANA (BOT) KAGO KAENE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BOTSWANA (BOT) MALUNGA THATO   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        BOTSWANA (BOT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
 BRAZIL (BRA) ARAUJO CAMPOS VANESSA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BARBOSA WELLINGTON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(ARAUJO CAMPOS, BROZULATTO, KUMIZAKI, STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA)     Female Team Kumite
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(BROSE, DE BASTOS JUNIOR, DE SOUZA MENEZES, DOS SANTOS, EMERICK, REZENDE FIGUEIRA, RODRIGUES BARBOSA)     Male Team Kumite
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(DA SILVA ROCHA, NASCIMENTO, SOUZA SANTOS)     Male Team Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(FELIPE, MOTA, YONAMINE MOTA)     Female Team Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) sivler BROSE DOUGLAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) CARIBE MOURA ALESSANDRA   Female Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) EMERICK ROGERIO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) KUMIZAKI VALERIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MENEZES MILTON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES   Male Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) SPIGOLON NATALIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 18
 BULGARIA (BUL) Builgaria(GANEVA, RUSCHEVA, STUBLEVA)     Female Team Kumite
 BULGARIA (BUL) GANEVA BORISLAVA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MIHAYLOV GEORGI   Male Kata
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETKOV STEFAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) SADIK SADIK   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) VITANOVA GERGANA   Female Kata
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 CANADA (CAN) ADIGAMOV DENIS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) CHAN DEREK   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) COTE ROXANNE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) DESJARDINS KAMILLE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) DE SOUSA COSTA CHRISTOPHER   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CANADA (CAN) GAYSINSKY DANIEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) GRANT OLIVIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CANADA (CAN) LANDRY JASMINE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) RESTREPO VANESSA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) SINANI SARMEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) Team Canada Female Kumite(COTE, DESJARDINS, GRANT, RESTREPO)     Female Team Kumite
 CANADA (CAN) Team Canada Male Kumite(ADIGAMOV, BAZHENOV, CHAN, DE SOUSA COSTA, GAYSINSKY, SINANI, SOUCY)     Male Team Kumite
 CANADA (CAN) UCHIAGE SUMI   Female Kata
 CANADA (CAN) UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE   Male Kata
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 CHAD (CHA) ARMEL DJIMBAYE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) GAG GRACE   Female Kata
 CHAD (CHA) REOUNODJI CHARLES   Male Kata
 CHAD (CHA) REOUNODJI CHARLES   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        CHAD (CHA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 CHILE (CHI) ACEVEDO JORGE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) AROS RAMIREZ LUIS   Male Kata
 CHILE (CHI) Chile(ACEVEDO, DUBO, MELLADO, SANTANA, SOFFIA)     Male Team Kumite
 CHILE (CHI) Chile(LEPIN, LUCERO CANDIA, REYES, SALAMANCA)     Female Team Kumite
 CHILE (CHI) DE LA PAZ CAROL   Female Kata
 CHILE (CHI) DUBO DAVID   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) LEPIN DANIELA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) LUCERO CANDIA TAMARA KATTANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CHILE (CHI) MELLADO ALEJANDRO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CHILE (CHI) REYES JESSY   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SALAMANCA LORENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SOFFIA MIGUEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHIEN HUI-HSUAN   Female Kata
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) Chinese Taipei(HSU, TSOU, ZHONG)     Male Team Kata
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSU WEI-CHUN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KU TSUI-PING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 6
 COLOMBIA (COL) ANGULO BONILLA LILIA INEZ   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) COLOMBIA(ANGULO BONILLA, GOMEZ ALZATE, URANGO)     Female Team Kumite
 COLOMBIA (COL) COLOMBIA(LENIS CALDERON, RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ, RENDON LIANOS, RENDON LLANOS, TRIVINO)     Male Team Kumite
 COLOMBIA (COL) CONTRERAS DAVID   Male Kata
 COLOMBIA (COL) GOMEZ ALZATE LINA MARCELA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) MUNOZ LOZADA DIANA C   Female Kata
 COLOMBIA (COL) RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RENDON ANDRES   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RENDON LIANOS SEBASTIAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
 CONGO (CGO) BOUNDA AIME CASIMIR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) KOUSSAFI MARCELLIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) MALONGA KIMINOU DUALDE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CONGO (CGO) NGAMPIKA WILVER   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) OKORO DEVISLAS JUMAEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) Team Congo(BOUNDA, KOUSSAFI, MALONGA KIMINOU, MBOUSSA MPAN, MEZ DAVY, OPOUYA)     Male Team Kumite
        CONGO (CGO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 8
 CROATIA (CRO) BERAK BORAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(BEBEK, LENARD, SALES, TUBIC)     Female Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(ERMENC, MASKARIN, PADOVAN)     Male Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(KIUK, KRIVICIC, PETROVIC)     Female Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTIC, MARTINAC, RUKAVEC, SURBEK, URSIC GLAVANOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) ERMENC IVAN   Male Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) KIUK VLATKA   Female Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) sivler KOVACEVIC JELENA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LENARD ANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LOGARUSIC MARIJAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MRVICIC ANTE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PENDIC LJILJANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RUKAVINA MARKO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TUBIC IVONA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) URSIC GLAVANOVIC VINKO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 24
 CURACAO (CUR) DUINEVELD NOEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CURACAO (CUR) KROON NIELS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CURACAO (CUR) VERSPAGET MARISCA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CURACAO (CUR) ZUT LESLEY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        CURACAO (CUR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 CYPRUS (CYP) LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CZECH REPUBLIC Female kumite team(DOSTALOVA, RACAKOVA, VEITHOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Czech Republic Male team kata(DEBRECENYI, SAIDL, SLAVIK)     Male Team Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DOSTALOVA HANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KIBRIK IGOR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KRIZ ONDREJ   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MISKOVA VERONIKA   Female Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) PILMANN JINDRICH   Male Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) PILMANN JINDRICH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RACAKOVA VLADIMIRA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VEITHOVA LUCIE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 DENMARK (DEN) BALSHOEJ JACOB   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) CARLSEN PHILIP   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Female Team Kata(BJERRING, DALGAARD, LINCK)     Female Team Kata
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Female Team Kumite(JENSEN, JENSEN, PEDERSEN)     Female Team Kumite
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Male Team Kumite(BALSHOEJ, CARLSEN, LIDEGAARD, OLSEN, PALLESEN)     Male Team Kumite
 DENMARK (DEN) JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) JENSEN MICHELLE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LIDEGAARD CASPER   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LINCK RIKKE   Female Kata
 DENMARK (DEN) PALLESEN JONAS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) ROHDE CHRISTOPHER   Male Kata
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) CASTILLO ANEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) DIAZ MEDINA KARINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) DIMITROVA MARIA   Female Kata
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) FERRERAS DEIVIS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) GUSTAVO DIONICIO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) HARRIGAN CARMEN   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) PEREZ ARIEL   Male Kata
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) PEREZ JORGE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) República Dominicana(CASTILLO, FERRERAS, GUSTAVO, PEREZ, SOSA)     Male Team Kumite
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) República Dominicana(DIAZ MEDINA, DIMITROVA, HARRIGAN, VILLANUEVA)     Female Team Kumite
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) SOSA NORBERTO JEANCARLOS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) bronze VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
 ECUADOR (ECU) ECHEVER VALERIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) ESPINOZA ESTEBAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) FACTOS JACQUELINE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) LOOR ANDRES   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) MINA FRANKLIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) VIVEROS DANIEL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) AHMED IBRAHIM MAGDY   Male Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) ALY MOHAMED GAMAL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) bronze ATTIA YASSMIN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kata team female (ABDELAZIZ, ROSHDY, SALAMA)     Female Team Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kata team male (AHMED, SAYED, SHAWKY)     Male Team Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kumite team female (ABOUEL YAZED, ATTIA, LOTFY, MAHMOUD)     Female Team Kumite
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kumite team male (ABDEL RAHMAN, ALY, EL KOTBY, HANAFY, IBRAHIM, MANSOUR, SOLYMAN)     Male Team Kumite
 EGYPT (EGY) ELKOTBY MOHAMED   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold HANAFY MAGDY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) LOTFY GIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) MANSOUR OSSAMA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) RASHED AREEG   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SAYED SARAH   Female Kata
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 19
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) MERINO JORGE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 EL SALVADOR (ESA) PEREZ AARON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        EL SALVADOR (ESA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ENGLAND (ENG) BROWN ALTON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Female Kata(PAYNE, SELL, WILLIAMSON)     Female Team Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Female Kumite(BURKITT, HARVEY, KARWACINSKI, WILLIAMS)     Female Team Kumite
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Male Kata(BINGHAM, GARDINER, KARWACINSKI)     Male Team Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Male Kumite(BROWN, BURKE, HARRIS, JAY, KELLAWAY, MATHIEU, THOMAS)     Male Team Kumite
 ENGLAND (ENG) GARDINER JOHN   Male Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) HARRIS CHRISTOPHER JAMES   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HAYES SIOBHAN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) JAY RYAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) KARWACINSKI KATE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) SELL AIMEE   Female Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) THOMAS JORDAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILLIAMS NATALIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 18
 ESTONIA (EST) ALEKSANDROV EDUARD   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) LANBERG ALEKSANDR   Male Kata
 ESTONIA (EST) PAABO TANEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) PAHKLAMAGI MARKO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 FIJI (FIJ) BAKANI NAOMI   Female Kata
 FIJI (FIJ) KIDIA ADI DRODROLAGI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        FIJI (FIJ):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 FINLAND (FIN) ABAT AYSE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) ARONEN EMMA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) Finland(ABAT, ARONEN, KEINANEN, KUUSISTO)     Female Team Kumite
 FINLAND (FIN) HAMALAINEN INA   Female Kata
 FINLAND (FIN) HEISKANEN PYRY   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) HIRVONEN PASI   Male Kata
 FINLAND (FIN) HYVARINEN JOHANNA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KOLARI JONI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KUUSISTO HELENA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) RAJALA OSKARI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 FRANCE (FRA) AGIER ALIZEE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) AGOUDJIL SOFIANE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) gold AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BENDIAB SALIM   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler DACK VU DUC MINH   Male Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) DONA DAVY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH FEMALE KATA TEAM(BOULANGER, BUI, BUI)     Female Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH FEMALE KUMITE TEAM(AIT IBRAHIM, HEURTAULT, IGNACE, RECCHIA)     Female Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH MALE KATA TEAM(DACK, GEOFFREY, MARTORANA )     Male Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH TEAM KUMITE MALE(BENAISSA, BENDIAB, BOUJAABA, BOULESNANE, DA COSTA, LAUGIER, RGHIOUI)     Male Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) gold IGNACE LUCIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) gold RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) bronze ROLLE WILLIAM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler SCORDO SANDY   Female Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) SERFATI MICKAEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) THOUY EMILIE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 24
 GABON (GAB) GABON(BACHAMA TSAMBA, MBA MINTSA, NDONG MBA MEYONG, NGOMO OWONO, NGUEMA EDANG, OBIANG NDONG, OWONA OWONA)     Male Team Kumite
 GABON (GAB) LEBOBA JEAN NOEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GABON (GAB) MBA MINTSA DANY DIEUDONNE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GABON (GAB) NGOMO OWONO JEAN FRANCOIS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GABON (GAB) NGUEMA EDANG MARIE CLAUDE   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GABON (GAB) OBIANG NDONG LIN TRESOR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        GABON (GAB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 8
 GEORGIA (GEO) ARKANIA GOGITA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) GEORGIA(ARKANIA, PATARIDZE, TKEBUCHAVA, TKEBUCHAVA, VEKUA)     Male Team Kumite
 GEORGIA (GEO) PATARIDZE DAVIT   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) VEKUA HENRI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 GERMANY (GER) BITSCH NOAH   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) BOLAT MEHMET   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR DUYGU   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BACHMANN, BITSCH, BOLAT, HENNING, HORNE, LEISTENSCHNEIDER, TSURTSUMIA)     Male Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BITSCH, BUGUR, SPERNER, WEISS)     Female Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BLEUL, HEINRICH, WACHTER)     Female Team Kata
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(GENAU, JUETTNER, URKE)     Male Team Kata
 GERMANY (GER) GIEGLER RICARDO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) HEIMANN ALEXANDER   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) HORNE JONATHAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GERMANY (GER) JUETTNER JASMIN   Female Kata
 GERMANY (GER) MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) SMORGUNER ILJA   Male Kata
 GERMANY (GER) SPERNER SILVIA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) WEISS MARIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 20
 GREECE (GRE) CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) bronze CHATZILIADOU ELENI   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) DEMPROPOULOS MATHAIOS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) GREECE - Female Team Kumite(CHATZILIADOU, KAVAKOPOULOU, PANETSIDOU, PAPPA)     Female Team Kumite
 GREECE (GRE) KARAPLIANGOU VASILIKI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOSMAS NIKOLAOS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) LIVITSANOU SOFIA MARIKA   Female Kata
 GREECE (GRE) MARGARITOPOULOS SPYRIDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANETSIDOU VASILIKI   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPPA ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) TRIANTAFYLLIS DIMITRIOS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
 GUATEMALA (GUA) ABDALLA ORTIZ ALEJANDRO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) SOLARES ARGUETA LUIS FERNANDO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 GUINEA (GUI) KABA IBRAHIMA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GUINEA (GUI) SY MOUHAMAT   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        GUINEA (GUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHAN HAU YAN   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS   Male Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Female Team Kumite - HKG(CHOI, LEE, MA, TSANG)     Female Team Kumite
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHI HANG   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   Female Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE CHUN HO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE KA WAI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE TING TING   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA MAN SUM   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Male Team Kata - HKG(CHENG, HAU, LAU)     Male Team Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHEUNG, LAU, LAW, LEE, LEE, YIP)     Male Team Kumite
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TSANG YEE TING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) YIP YICK HONG   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 HUNGARY (HUN) BANHAZI ZSOFIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARTHA NIKOLA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HONING ALEXANDER BUDA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HUBNER ANDRAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hungary1(HARSPATAKI, HONING, KOHEGYI, SZEGEDI, SZILVA, TADISSI, VIRAG)     Male Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hungary2(BARTHA, LASSINGLEITNER, METZGER, MOLNAR)     Female Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) KOHEGYI ZOLTAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) LASSINGLEITNER FRUZSINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) METZGER SANDRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR DANIEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR REKA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY BOTOND   Male Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) STERCK LAURA   Female Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZEGEDI DOME   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 16
 ICELAND (ISL) FRIMANNSDOTTIR TELMA RUT   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ICELAND (ISL) MAGNUSDOTTIR KRISTIN   Female Kata
 ICELAND (ISL) OTTARSSON JOHANNES GAUTI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ICELAND (ISL) SNORRASON ELIAS   Male Kata
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 INDIA (IND) GHARU SHARMILA RATAN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 INDIA (IND) GUPTA ANIKET   Male Kata
 INDIA (IND) GUPTA ANIKET   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 INDIA (IND) INDIA(GHARU, KATHAWATE, SINGH)     Female Team Kata
 INDIA (IND) INDIA(GHARU, KATHAWATE, SYEDA, VALENTINA)     Female Team Kumite
 INDIA (IND) INDIA(GUPTA, JAYENDRAN, JOMOH PACHA, KEERTHAN, RUNA DADA)     Male Team Kumite
 INDIA (IND) JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 INDIA (IND) JOMOH PACHA NOBIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 INDIA (IND) KATHAWATE DIVYA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 INDIA (IND) KEERTHAN KONDRU   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 INDIA (IND) RUNA DADA RUNA DADA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 INDIA (IND) SYEDA FALAK   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 INDIA (IND) VALENTINA VALENA   Female Kata
 INDIA (IND) VALENTINA VALENA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 10
 INDONESIA (INA) HENDRO SALIM   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) LOLOBUA FIDELYS   Male Kata
 INDONESIA (INA) ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI   Female Kata
 INDONESIA (INA) SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) SURYADI SURYADI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        INDONESIA (INA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-DAFTAR QASIM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-MOHAMMED ZINE EL ABIDINE   Male Kata
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-SUHEIL ALI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-SUHEIL MUATAZ   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) KAABAWI SAJJAD   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) TEAM IRAQ(AL-DAFTAR, AL-MOHAMMAD, AL-SUHEIL, AL-SUHEIL, SAJJAD)     Male Team Kumite
 IRAQ (IRQ) TEAM IRAQ(AL-MOHAMMAD, AL-MOHAMMED, AL-MOHAMMED)     Male Team Kata
        IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 IRELAND (IRL) COLLINS JUSTYNE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLPHIN KAREN   Female Kata
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLPHIN SHANE   Male Kata
 IRELAND (IRL) EARLEY RACHEL   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KERIN MAIRI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MCLOUGHLIN AARON   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MC FADDEN JAMES   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) ONAKAI 1(EARLEY, KERIN, PERRY, WALSH)     Female Team Kumite
 IRELAND (IRL) PERRY NICOLE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) SMITH GORDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ABBASALI HAMIDEH   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AFSANEH MAHSA   Female Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) sivler AHMADIKARYANI SAEID   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) CHALAKI FATEMEH   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) DOUSTI NASRIN   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) GANJZADEH SAJAD   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HAGHIGHI FARID   Male Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran national female team kata(AFSANEH, GHAZIZADEH FARD, TAGHIPOUR)     Female Team Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran national female team kumite (ABBASALI, ALIPOURKESHKA, CHALAKI, ZANGENEH KARKOOTI)     Female Team Kumite
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran national male team kata(MOHAMMAD KHANLOO, ROUSHANIOSKOUEI, SHAAHIN)     Male Team Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran national Male Team Kumite(AHMADIKARYANI, ASGARI GHONCHEH, GANJZADEH, HASSANBEIGI, HEYDARI, POORSHAB, SANCHOOLI)     Male Team Kumite
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MAHDI ZADEH AMIR   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZANGENEH KARKOOTI PEGAH   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 20
 ISRAEL (ISR) BEN AROCHE LIOR   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) DAVIDOV NISSON   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GORELIK AVIV   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISREL NATIONAL TEAM(BEN AROCHE, MIKHELSON, PETRESCU)     Female Team Kumite
 ISRAEL (ISR) MIKHELSON EKATERINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) PETRESCU DIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) RAFAILOV SOLOMON   Male Kata
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
 ITALY (ITA) ARMANELLI NICO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ITALY (ITA) BOTTARO VIVIANA   Female Kata
 ITALY (ITA) gold BUSA LUIGI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) BUSATO MATTIA   Male Kata
 ITALY (ITA) CARDIN SARA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) FIJLKAM NAZIONALE ITALIANA KATA(BATTAGLIA, BOTTARO, PEZZETTI)     Female Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) FIJLKAM NAZIONALE ITALIANA KATA(BUSATO, IODICE, TOCCO)     Male Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) FIJLKAM-ITALIA KUMITE F(CARDIN, FERRACUTI, PASQUA, VITELLI)     Female Team Kumite
 ITALY (ITA) MAESTRI NELLO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARESCA LUCA   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) PASQUA LAURA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) SCOGNAMIGLIO MAURO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) sivler VITELLI GRETA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler ARAGA RYUTARO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) ARAGA SHINTARO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) ENDO CHINATSU   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan(ARAGA, IIMURA, ISHIZUKA, KAGAWA, SHINOHARA, TANI, WATANABE)     Male Team Kumite
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan(ARIMOTO, SOMA, SUGINO)     Male Team Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan(KASHIOKA, KIMURA, MORIOKA)     Female Team Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan(KAWAMURA, KOBAYASHI, SOMEYA, UEKUSA)     Female Team Kumite
 JAPAN (JPN) KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze KIYUNA RYO   Male Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze KOBAYASHI MIKI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SHIMIZU KIYOU   Female Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) SHINOHARA HIROTO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) gold SOMEYA KAYO   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) SOMEYA MAYUMI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) TANI RYUICHI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze UEKUSA AYUMI   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        JAPAN (JPN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 22
 JORDAN (JOR) ABUSALAH NOUR   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALNAJJAR BASHAR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ISMAIL KHALED   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AINAZAROV YERMEK   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ALPYSBAY KAISAR   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AMIRALI DIDAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) CHIKHMAREV IGOR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KATESHOV MADI   Male Kata
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kazakhstan karate team(AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, KHALIDOV, MELDEKHANOV, RAIYMKULOV, SAGANDYKOV)     Male Team Kumite
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kazakhstan karate team(CHAIKUZOVA, OLESHKO, PODMAREVA, SUKHAMBERDIYEVA)     Female Team Kumite
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) OLESHKO ANASTASSIYA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) PODMAREVA VLADA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RAIYMKULOV MEDEU   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SUKHAMBERDIYEVA DAMIRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 14
 KUWAIT (KUW) ABDULAZIZ ALI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   Male Kata
 KUWAIT (KUW) ALMUTAIRI RASHEED   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) AL RASHIDI SAAD   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KUWAIT (KUW) kuwait(ABDULHUSAIN, ABDULHUSAIN, HUSAIN)     Male Team Kata
 KUWAIT (KUW) Male Team Kumite(ABDULAZIZ, ALASOUSI, ALASOUSI, ALBATHALI, ALMUTAIRI, AL RASHIDI)     Male Team Kumite
 KUWAIT (KUW) SHAABAN ABDULLAH   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 10
 LATVIA (LAT) BODROVS NIKOLAJS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KALNINS KALVIS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) LATVIA(BODROVS, KALNINS, KALNINS, LUPIKS, OZEROVS, SADIKOVS)     Male Team Kumite
 LATVIA (LAT) MEMBO KIRILS   Male Kata
 LATVIA (LAT) OZEROVS ANDREJS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) SADIKOVS RUSLANS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 8
 LEBANON (LBN) AJOUZ JULIEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 LEBANON (LBN) DAHER REBECCA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        LEBANON (LBN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) GIORGETTI POLA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) Luxembourg(GIORGETTI, STELAND, WARLING)     Female Team Kumite
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARQUES PATRICK   Male Kata
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SABOTIC ELMIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STELAND SONJA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) VAN SCHIL JULIEN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) WARLING JENNIFER   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) CHEUNG I CHING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) CHONG WAI LON   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) KUOK KIN HANG   Male Kata
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) NG SI WAI   Female Kata
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PANG IAT LONG   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) SOU SOI LAM   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) WONG SOK I   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        MACAU, CHINA (MAC):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) MARIANNE NIRINA NIAINA BETTY HARA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) RAZAFIMANDRANTO CHRISTIAN HERIZO   Male Kata
        MADAGASCAR (MAD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MALAYSIA (MAS) ALAGASAN NISHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) KATA(HOE, LEONG, LEONG)     Male Team Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) LEE CELINE XIN YI   Female Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) LIM CHEE WEI   Male Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) MALAYSIA(ALAGASAN, JEFRY KRISHNAN, SEGARAN)     Female Team Kumite
 MALAYSIA (MAS) RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 10
 MALI (MLI) ABOUBACAR KALA KONE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MALI (MLI) TOUMKO SYLLA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        MALI (MLI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MEXICO (MEX) CAMPOS DE LEON SAMANTHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) HERNANDEZ ALICIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) LOPEZ MORAN EVOLI NOEMI   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MENDOZA ANA ISABEL   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MEXICO(CAMPOS DE LEON, HERNANDEZ, LOPEZ MORAN, MENDOZA)     Female Team Kumite
 MEXICO (MEX) MEXICO(CUELLAR, MARTINEZ SAUCEDO, TRUJILLO M.)     Female Team Kata
 MEXICO (MEX) RAMIREZ AARON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) TRUJILLO M. XATZI Y.   Female Kata
 MEXICO (MEX) ZABALETA PATRICIO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CUCUL ALEXANDR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STRATU ANA MARIA   Female Kata
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) CECUNJANIN ALMIR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DRASKOVIC ANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) KONJEVIC DRAGANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(DRASKOVIC, KONJEVIC, MAKSIMOVIC, RAKOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RADULOVIC BISERKA   Female Kata
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RAKOVIC MARINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VOJVODIC MIJAT   Male Kata
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
 MOROCCO (MAR) BENKACEM BILAL   Male Kata
 MOROCCO (MAR) BOUDABBOUZ SOUFIANE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) BOUJDI ABDELILAH   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) HAMMI AHMED   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) MOROCCO TEAM(BENKACEM, EL HANNI, ELHAKIMI)     Male Team Kata
 MOROCCO (MAR) MOROCCO TEAM(BOUDABBOUZ, BOUJDI, CHABAB, HAMMI, OUFKIR, TAOUSSI)     Male Team Kumite
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUFKIR ILIASS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) TAOUSSI MOHAMMED   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 9
 MYANMAR (MYA) HEIN KHANT MIN   Male Kata
        MYANMAR (MYA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 NEPAL (NEP) ADHIKARI SHANTI DEVI   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) KHADKA BISHAN SINGH   Male Kata
 NEPAL (NEP) KHADKA SUBARNAKAR JANAK SINGH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) LAMA SUNIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) MECHE BIKRAM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) SHRESTHA KUSHAL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) SHRESTHA GURUNG TARA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NEPAL (NEP) SINGH SHRESTHA LOK MAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 NETHERLANDS (NED) BERENS GEOFFREY   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Dutch Karate Federation (BERENS, CREEMERS, LEEUWEN VAN, PETERSEN, SHEPPARD, SMAAL, WOLD)     Male Team Kumite
 NETHERLANDS (NED) GERRESE NICK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) NORTAN VANESCA TANIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) PETERSEN TIMOTHY   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SHEPPARD MORENO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SMAAL RENE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 9
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) ANACAN ALEXANDREA   Female Kata
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) GILL BARNEY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) HOLDER JAMES   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) HOSHI ISAAC   Male Kata
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) Karate New Zealand(MUNRO, SAVILL, THOMASON)     Female Team Kumite
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) MUNRO CHARLOTTE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) RUNNING BRENDON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SAVILL SOPHIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) THOMASON AMY   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 NICARAGUA (NCA) MENDEZ ANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 NICARAGUA (NCA) OPORTA MELVIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        NICARAGUA (NCA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) CVETKOVSKI IVO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JAKUPI BERAT   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   Female Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonia(ANTIKJ, ARSOVSKI, CVETKOVSKI, GRUEVSKI, JAKUPI, NESTOROVSKI, RISTESKI)     Male Team Kumite
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonia(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, JOVANOSKA)     Female Team Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PAVLOV EMIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RISTESKI TODOR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STEFANOVSKA MONIKA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ZABORSKA SIMONA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 13
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) BRUNTON JAMES   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 NORWAY (NOR) ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 NORWAY (NOR) BRUNSTAD GITTE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Norway National Team(ALSTADSAETHER, BRUNSTAD, ROLL)     Female Team Kumite
 NORWAY (NOR) ROLL MARIA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 PAKISTAN (PAK) GHULAM ABBAS SAADI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        PAKISTAN (PAK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 PALESTINE (PLE) JAAFRA MOHAMMED   Male Kata
        PALESTINE (PLE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 PARAGUAY (PAR) EQUIPO PARAGUAY(SERVIN AMARILLA, ZORRILLA LOPEZ)     Female Team Kumite
 PARAGUAY (PAR) SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 PARAGUAY (PAR) ZORRILLA LOPEZ LUCIANI MATILDE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        PARAGUAY (PAR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHENG FEI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) China National Karate Team(CHENG, GONG, LI, PENG, SUN, ZHANG)     Male Team Kumite
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) China National Karate Team(GAO, TANG, YIN, ZENG)     Female Team Kumite
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) GAO MENGMENG   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LI FALI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) MA ZHINING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) NIU CONGHUI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) PENG HUI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) TANG LINGLING   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) ZENG CUILAN   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) ZHANG YAHAO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 12
 PERU (PER) ACO ISRAEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PERU (PER) ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PERU (PER) Female Team Kumite(ACO, GRANDE, HUAMANI, VINDROLA)     Female Team Kumite
 PERU (PER) GRANDE ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 PERU (PER) HUAMANI MERLY   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PERU (PER) KATA TEAM FEMALE(ARANDA, ROMANI, SALCEDO)     Female Team Kata
 PERU (PER) KATA TEAM MALE(DEL CASTILLO, MORENO, TREBEJO)     Male Team Kata
 PERU (PER) LAZO DENNIS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PERU (PER) MORENO JIMMY   Male Kata
 PERU (PER) SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN   Female Kata
 PERU (PER) VINDROLA ALESSANDRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        PERU (PER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 12
 PHILIPPINES (PHI) ARRIBA KARLA KATRINA KIM   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PHILIPPINES (PHI) DAGOHOY ENGENE STONER   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PHILIPPINES (PHI) MACAALAY JAYSON RAMIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PHILIPPINES (PHI) RIPALDA GRACE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        PHILIPPINES (PHI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 POLAND (POL) BABOS MICHAL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 POLAND (POL) DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 POLAND (POL) DYBICZ AGNIESZKA   Female Kata
 POLAND (POL) GRADOWSKA JUSTYNA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 POLAND (POL) GRZESKOWIAK PATRYCJA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) OLOWSKI SZYMON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 POLAND (POL) Poland(BABOS, BOGUSZEWSKI, DRAZEWSKI, OLOWSKI, URBAN, WARDA)     Male Team Kumite
 POLAND (POL) Poland(DABROWSKA, GRADOWSKA, GRZESKOWIAK, WARDA)     Female Team Kumite
 POLAND (POL) Poland(MACZKA, TOMICZEK, WILCZEK)     Male Team Kata
 POLAND (POL) URBAN PATRICK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 POLAND (POL) WARDA KAMILA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 POLAND (POL) WILCZEK MACIEJ   Male Kata
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 14
 PORTUGAL (POR) CAEIROS JORGE   Male Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) CERTAN VITALIE   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) DIAS NUNO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) HERNANDEZ HELIO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MOREIRA NUNO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(DIAS, HERNANDEZ, MESTRE, MOREIRA, PINA, REIS)     Male Team Kumite
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 8
 QATAR (QAT) AHMED HOSAM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 QATAR (QAT) GHAVIDEL QASSIM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 QATAR (QAT) HASHEM ADHAM   Male Kata
 QATAR (QAT) SHALWAN ABDULLA   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        QATAR (QAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) AHN TAE EUN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) CHA SEUNG MIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) CHEON HAN NA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) JANG MINSOO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) JANG SOYOUNG   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KIM DO WON   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KOREA(AHN, CHEON, JANG)     Female Team Kumite
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KUMITE TEAM KOREA(CHA, JANG, KIM, LEE, PARK)     Male Team Kumite
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LEE JIHWAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) PARK HEEJUN   Male Kata
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
 ROMANIA (ROU) BOGA ADRIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CIRSTEA MARIUS   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN   Male Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) MIHAIES CRISTIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MIREA ALEXANDRINA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MITRAN ALINA ELENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) OLTEANU LAVINIA   Female Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) PANAIT OLGA CRISTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) POPA PAUL FLORIAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(BOGA, MIREA, PANAIT, VLAIC)     Female Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(BUDUI, CIRSTEA, GOGOLOSI, MIHAIES, POPA)     Male Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) VLAIC IULIANA MARIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
 RWANDA (RWA) INGABIRE SOLANGE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 RWANDA (RWA) NGARAMBE VANILY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 RWANDA (RWA) NTUNGANE ESPOIR   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        RWANDA (RWA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 SAN MARINO (SMR) CALLINI MICHELE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) FABBRI VANESSA   Female Kata
        SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALFIFI ABDULLAH   Male Kata
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALOTAIBI BADER   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) AL MALKI EMAD   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) HAWSAWI ABDULAZIZ   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) NANTUMI IBRAHIM   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) QAFFAS SAEED   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) Saudi Arabia(ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALOTAIBI, AL MALKI, HAWSAWI, NANTUMI, QAFFAS)     Male Team Kumite
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 8
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CONNELL AMY   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) EL SHAFEI ADAM   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) KELLY GARY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MACAULAY MARC   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SZAFRANEK JORDAN   Male Kata
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 SENEGAL (SEN) KATA TEAM SENEGAL(DIALLO, FALL, NDIAYE)     Male Team Kata
        SENEGAL (SEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 3
 SERBIA (SRB) bronze ANTIC MARKO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) BITEVIC SLOBODAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) COMAGIC IVANA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) CVRKOTA SANJA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIC STEFAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVANOVIC MILOS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVANOVIC NIKOLA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MADZAREVIC MARIJA   Female Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PAJKIC DEJAN   Male Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(BITEVIC, JEKNIC, JOVANOVIC, JOVANOVIC, MIJALKOVIC, SESTAKOV, UMICEVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(COMAGIC, CVRKOTA, MILENKOVIC, PREKOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(MADZAREVIC, MLADEZIC, STEPANOVIC)     Female Team Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) VICOVAC ANDRIANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 19
 SINGAPORE (SGP) THONG CHARMAINE   Female Kata
        SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAKOS SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DOBROTKA RICHARD   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOVACIKOVA LUCIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LANGOSOVA LUCIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LIESKOVSKY MATUS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LONGOVA KATARINA   Female Kata
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PUPKAY TOMAS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(KUBALOVA, SEMANIKOVA, SUCHANKOVA, TATAROVA)     Female Team Kumite
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TATAROVA DOMINIKA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) URIK MATEJ   Male Kata
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BUDIC KAJA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KANTUZER SEBASTIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLANECEK ALJAZ   Male Kata
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARIC REM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARKAC JUS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PUSNIK LINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RISTIC TJASA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SIMONIC MASA   Female Kata
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLOVENIA(BUDIC, FLORJANCIC, PUSNIK, RISTIC)     Female Team Kumite
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLOVENIA(BUDIHNA, KANTUZER, MARIC, MARKAC, MATIJEVIC, RIHTARIC)     Male Team Kumite
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOOYENS JAN ADRIANN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOSHOFF WILLEM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DOS SANTOS TANIA   Female Kata
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ESTERHUIZEN CHARMIAN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KSA Female Team Kumite(BOOYENS, BOOYENS, ESTERHUIZEN, LUTHER)     Female Team Kumite
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KSA Male Team Kata (BIAGIONI, CERONE BIAGIONI, MADGWICK)     Male Team Kata
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) KSA Male Team Kumite(BOOYENS, BOSHOFF, KOTZE, MOSS, MOSS, PILLAY)     Male Team Kumite
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LUTHER NICOLE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MADGWICK MARIUS   Male Kata
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOSS MORGAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOSS SHANE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROWE TAMZIN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SMIT MEGHAN   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 SPAIN (ESP) COLOMAR COSTA IRENE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) FEMALE TEAM KATA(GARCIA VENTURA, MARTIN ABELLO, MORATA MARTOS)     Female Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(COLOMAR COSTA, FERRER GARCIA, PALACIO GONZALEZ, VIZCAINO GONZALEZ)     Female Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA JIMENEZ LUIS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) JIMENA MARQUEZ CARLOS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MALE TEAM KATA(CARBONELL LOPEZ, QUINTERO CAPDEVILA, SALAZAR JOVER)     Male Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) MALE TEAM KUMITE(FLORES MOLINA, GARCIA JIMENEZ, HERNANDEZ CAMARZANA, JIMENA MARQUEZ, RASERO RUIZ, RUIZ DE CASTANEDA GARCIA, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ)     Male Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze MARTIN ABELLO YAIZA   Female Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   Male Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) RASERO RUIZ MANUEL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 19
 SURINAME (SUR) VIJF PHILIPUS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        SURINAME (SUR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 SWEDEN (SWE) AKDAG GULSAH   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ANTUNOVIC HANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) FALK KARL ERIK FELIX   Male Kata
 SWEDEN (SWE) KARLSSON MIA   Female Kata
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) ASLANI SHEMSI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BAJRAMI KUJTIM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) CLAVIEN FANNY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KORNFELD NOEMIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) LUCA MARCO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MARK MELINDA   Female Kata
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) bronze QUIRICI ELENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SAHIN MURAT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Switzerland(LUCA, SAHIN, SEILER, SIMIC, TRACHSEL, WEBER)     Male Team Kumite
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 12
 TAJIKISTAN (TJK) KHAYDARALI PARVIZI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        TAJIKISTAN (TJK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 THAILAND (THA) MUNTAEN SONGVUT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        THAILAND (THA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO) GONSALVES JESSE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 TUNISIA (TUN) AZZOUZI NADER   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BEN OTHMAN DHOUHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) FATEN AISSA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) Fédération Tunisienne de Karaté(AISSA, BEN OTHMAN, HASNAOUI, SAADOUN)     Female Team Kumite
 TUNISIA (TUN) Fédération Tunisienne de Karaté(AZZOUZI, EZZAR, FRIGUI, JENDOUBI, KHAMMASSI, MELLITI)     Male Team Kumite
 TUNISIA (TUN) sivler HASNAOUI BOUTIEINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JEMAI EYA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JENDOUBI RABII   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) KHAMMASSI SAFOUANE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) MELLITI KHALIL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) SAADOUN JAMILA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        TUNISIA (TUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
 TURKIYE (TUR) BALTAY MERVE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) COBAN MERVE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR DILARA   Female Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) gold ERKAN ENES   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GUNDUZ GOKHAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA AYKUT   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KEMALOGLU OMER   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKISH KATA TEAM FEMALE(BOZAN, KUSMUS, SAHIN)     Female Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKISH KATA TEAM MALE(CALISKAN, DUMAN, SOFUOGLU)     Male Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) Turkish National Team Female Kumite(AVCU, COBAN, HOCAOGLU, OZCELIK)     Female Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) Turkish National Team Male Kumite(AKTAS, ELTEMUR, ERKAN, GUNDUZ, KAPTAN, SAHINTEKIN, YAGCI)     Male Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAGCI SERKAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAKAN MEHMET   Male Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAKAN TUBA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 22
 UKRAINE (UKR) HORUNA STANISLAV   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRESHCHENKO ANNA   Female Kata
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRYVA KATERYNA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MELNYK ZHANNA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) NIKULIN ILLYA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SEMENTSOV VITALI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SEROGINA ANITA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, DOZHUK, DROZD, HORUNA, MOTOVYLIN, NIKULIN)     Male Team Kumite
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(MELNYK, SEROGINA, TERLYUGA, ZARETSKA)     Female Team Kumite
 UKRAINE (UKR) ZARETSKA IRYNA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 14
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALHADHARIM AHMED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALMAZEMI MARWAN   Male Kata
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALMULLA SULAIMAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALZAROUNI SARAH   Female Kata
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) AL AJMI HAWRAA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) AL ZAABI JABER   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) UAE KATA TEAM(ALMAZEMI, ALNAJJAR, ALZAROUNI)     Male Team Kata
        UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 8
 UNITED STATES (USA) BROWN JENNA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) HILLIARD BRIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) IGLESIA JOSE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) bronze KOKUMAI SAKURA   Female Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) MALONE BRANDON   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) MARTINEZ JOSEPH   Male Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) MURPHY CHERYL   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ORBON JOANE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ROBINSON BRANDI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) SCOTT THOMAS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) SOT THILEE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA Female Kumite(MURPHY, ORBON, ROBINSON, WASOWICZ)     Female Team Kumite
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA Kata(BAEZA, GONZALES-AZURIN, YAMAZAKI)     Female Team Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA Male Kumite(ALBARELLA, HILLIARD, IGLESIA, MALONE, SCOTT, SOT)     Male Team Kumite
 UNITED STATES (USA) USA Kata Team(DIGIOVANNI, WATSON, WATSON)     Male Team Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) WASOWICZ MAYA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 19
 URUGUAY (URU) LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        URUGUAY (URU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) ASHUROV RUSTAM   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) DILNOZA BAKIROVA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) IMINOV MUKHAMMADZAID   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) KHILOLA BADALOVA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) MIRZAEVA BARNO   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) SARDOR FAYZULLAEV   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) SHAKHBOZ AKHATOV   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) UZBEKISTAN(ASHUROV, GOFURJON, IMINOV, MUKHSIMOV, SHAKHBOZ, SOBIROV, UZAKOV)     Male Team Kumite
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) UZBEKISTAN(DILFUZA, DILNOZA, KHILOLA, MIRZAEVA, ZAMIRA)     Female Team Kumite
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) ZAMIRA ALIEVA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 13
 VENEZUELA (VEN) APONTE ANGEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) BRITO FRANYERLIN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) CAMPOS AURIMER   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) gold DIAZ ANTONIO   Male Kata
 VENEZUELA (VEN) FEMALE KUMITE TEAM VENEZUELA(CAMPOS, MOLINA, NAVARRETE, PINA)     Female Team Kumite
 VENEZUELA (VEN) FEMALE TEAM KATA(JORGENSEN, RONDON, VIZCAYA)     Female Team Kata
 VENEZUELA (VEN) HERRERA CESAR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MADERA DELGADO ANDRES   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MALE KUMITE TEAM VENEZUELA(APONTE, HERRERA, MADERA, MARTINEZ, NICASTRO OCHOA)     Male Team Kumite
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MARTINEZ ELAINE   Female Kata
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MARTINEZ JOVANNI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MOLINA OMAIRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) NAVARRETE GENESIS   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) NICASTRO ALEXANDER   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) PINA YEISY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        VENEZUELA (VEN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN HOANG NGAN   Female Kata
 VIETNAM (VIE) vietnam(DO, DO, NGUYEN)     Female Team Kata
        VIETNAM (VIE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 4
 WALES (WAL) DRAPER DEAN PETER   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 WALES (WAL) FOYLE SHAUN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 WALES (WAL) FOYLE SOPHIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 WALES (WAL) GRIFFIN KERRIE   Female Kata
 WALES (WAL) PHILLIPS CHEYNE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 WALES (WAL) REES SION   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 WALES (WAL) REYNOLDS GEMMA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 WALES (WAL) RICHARDS LUKE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 WALES (WAL) STOCKHAM NIKKI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 WALES (WAL) Wales(DRAPER, FOYLE, PHILLIPS, REES, RICHARDS)     Male Team Kumite
 WALES (WAL) Wales(FOYLE, REYNOLDS, STOCKHAM)     Female Team Kumite
        WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
 WKF1 (WKF1) ALIEV ALEXANDER   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) DAVYDOV MIKHAIL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KADZOVA NIKA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KAPLIN ALEXEY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) KOVALEVA VERA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ROZHOK EKATERINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA   Female Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION (ALIEV, ALILOV, ARESHKIN, DAVYDOV, DENISENKO, MEGRABYAN, VASILOV)     Male Team Kumite
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION (CHIZHIKOVA, KOTLYAROVA, TROITSKAYA)     Female Team Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION (KADZOVA, KOVALEVA, SARASOMOVA, SHEROZIYA)     Female Team Kumite
 WKF1 (WKF1) SARASOMOVA ALFINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) SHEROZIYA INGA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) SKOVORODNIKOV EMIL   Male Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) TEBUEV MIRIZA BEK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        WKF1 (WKF1):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 20
 YEMEN (YEM) MOHAMMED HESHAM   Male Kata
        YEMEN (YEM):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 ZIMBABWE (ZIM) NYONI ALI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ZIMBABWE (ZIM):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 116        Total entries: 887        Total athletes: 976

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 00:55:24 CEST +02:00)