All entries of this event
 
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ALBANIA (ALB) BACKA XHEJDAH   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) BACKA ABDULLAH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) BELERAJ BELER   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) DOKOLLARI GEA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) DRAGA KADRI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) MYNYRI BORANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) PJETRI ERNIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) SALLA DEJAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) VEHBI ESTER   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        ALBANIA (ALB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 ARMENIA (ARM) ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) AYVAZYAN ASATUR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GASPARYAN YELENA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GHALAYAN VARDAN   U21 Kata Male
 ARMENIA (ARM) GHAZARYAN MHER   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) HARUTYUNYAN SUREN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) KARYAN HAYK   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) PETROSYAN TARON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) STEPANYAN MIKAYEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) ZALYAN YURA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO FUNDA   U21 Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) CELO ISRA   Junior Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) DEVIGILI HANNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) EIDLER ELENA   Cadet Kata Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) FLEISCH TOBIAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ISRAILOV HAMSAT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(CELO, CELO, STEGER)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KEMETINGER SOPHIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KOESTENBAUMER HANNES   U21 Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KOWARIK MATTHIAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LANG MARCUS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) LEDERER ALESSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) NIGSCH ADRIAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) NITZ ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLATISA PASCAL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SCHUETZE EMMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SELIMOVIC ARMIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) SKRIJELJ SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) VUKOVIC MARINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WU TIMON   Cadet Kata Male
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ZOECHLING FLORIAN   Junior Kata Male
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 23
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV FARID   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAZADA RIAD   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AHMADZADA TURAN   Cadet Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA AYSU   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIM RAHIB   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) DADASHOV ABBAS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) DOSTUYEV ASLAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) FARZALI SABINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULIYEV AMINAGHA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULIYEV NAMIG   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GURBANZADE ZAHRA   U21 Kata Female
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HAJIZADA FARID   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV VAHID   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV HASANALI   U21 Kata Male
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROVA RAMILA   Cadet Kata Female
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNLI SOFIYA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNOV HUSEYN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ISMAYILOVA NAZANIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) JABRAYILOVA FATIMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMLI NIJAT   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KARIMOVA SUADA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADLI HUSEYN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOVA FATIMA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOVA SAMIRA   Junior Kata Female
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MUSAYEVA FIDAN   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) NAKONECHNA OKSANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RZAZADE AYLA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SULEYMANOV RASHID   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 32
 BELGIUM (BEL) ABDELMALKI ANASS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANISIMOV DANYIL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANISIMOV VLADISLAV   Cadet Kata Male
 BELGIUM (BEL) ANTOINE AURELIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMEL   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE AMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE NESRINE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DAUBY ANAELLE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEHAES LENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEPRINCE LUCAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DIERICKX LARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) GHAZOUANI YASSIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) JABER-RAIZ HAMZA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MAATOUG NARGESSE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MANCA CHIARA   Junior Kata Female
 BELGIUM (BEL) OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) PANZA ETHAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) POTTIEZ CELINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) ROMBEAUX MATT   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) THONNARD MAXIME   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ABDULIC EMINA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BAHIC ALDINA   Cadet Kata Female
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BEGANOVIC AMILA   U21 Kata Female
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(PESTALIC, SALIHOVIC, STANOJEVIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSTANDZIC ANES   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKAN NEJLA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BUSNOV ALMEDINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DELIC ALIJA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DZUHO MAHIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC EMIR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC SALIH   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HODZIC AMAR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HRBAT ELMEDINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HUKARA SANJIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) IBRAHIMOVIC MELINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KURTES MARINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUJANOVIC IRNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) NEZIRIC KEMAL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PEJIC LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) POZDERAC NINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) REBRONJA ADNA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ROSIC RIJAD   Junior Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) RUDALIJA SILA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIC TARIK   Cadet Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SALKIC TARIK   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SARKINOVIC UNA   Junior Kata Female
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SINANOVIC FARIS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIC EMINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) STANIC MIHAJLO   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUBASIC ALMA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUMAR MUHAMED   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VELADZIC SENAID   U21 Kata Male
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZRNIC MIHAJLO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 35
 BULGARIA (BUL) ANGOV ANGEL   Cadet Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) BISTRICHANOV MIHAIL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) DESHEV KRASIMIR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) ILIEVA VIKTORIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOV VELIN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) KAMENOVA IVANA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) KOSTOVA VELIZARA   Cadet Kata Female
 BULGARIA (BUL) KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI   Junior Kata Male
 BULGARIA (BUL) MIHAYLOV PETAR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MIRCHEVA VERZHINIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) NASTEV TODOR   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLAEV KRASEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETKOV IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETKOVA MARIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV RADOSLAV   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV ROBERTO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STEFANOV NIKOLAY   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STOIMENOVA VENETA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) TRAYKOV DEYAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEVA TEODORA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
 CROATIA (CRO) BRAJA KLARA   U21 Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(BARIC, BRKAN, KRSNIK)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(FILES, HUIC, ZEINSKI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 CROATIA (CRO) CULE OLIVER   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) DUBRAVCIC AXEL ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ECIMOVIC MIHAEL   U21 Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) FILES MARK   Cadet Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GONDI NIKOLA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) GRGIC INGA   Junior Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) HUIC DINO   Junior Kata Male
 CROATIA (CRO) KADIC BARTOL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KLARIC KORINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LISAC LAURA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LUJIC ANA   Cadet Kata Female
 CROATIA (CRO) MASLOV LOVRO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) NASTESKI MATIJA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PEROVIC LUCIJA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) REZIC DORA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI EMA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SLUKIC JOSIP   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SNAJDER DARIJA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STIVIC EMA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STRAHIJA SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMIC SARA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LEON   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TRSTENJAK AIDA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) TUSKAN SVEN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) VUKOJA LEA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CROATIA (CRO) ZORKO MIA GRETA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 37
 CYPRUS (CYP) ANTONIOU IOEL   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ATHANASIOU MICHALIS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   Junior Kata Male
 CYPRUS (CYP) CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIOU CHARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GAVRIEL ANDREAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GONZALES ARIANNE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) HADJIEFSTATHIOU ANDREAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KAGIA EVANGELIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARANIKKI MARINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   Cadet Kata Female
 CYPRUS (CYP) KONTOU IRENE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KYPRIANOU MARKOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) MICHAEL ALEX   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU ANTHEA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEOCHAROUS KYPRIANOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TSANGARAS ALEXIS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU KYRIAKOS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) VASILIOU LOIZOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) XARALAMPOUS XARALAMPOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) ZARI STEFANIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 25
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BEDNAR ONDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BINA TADEAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BOSAK ONDREJ   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CZECH REPUPLIC(KIRSCHNEROVA, NOVAKOVA, TRTIKOVA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DRABEK MARTIN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUB DANIEL   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DUCHON MARTIN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ELIAS MARTIN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAKOVA AMALIE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HRDLICKOVA LUCY   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   Junior Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KVETONOVA ANDREA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALA DANIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALY MATYAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASAR VIT   U21 Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MUZIKAROVA KLARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NECHYBA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NEJEDLY ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NOVAKOVA KATERINA   Cadet Kata Female
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RUZA KRYSTOF   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SACHOVA MARTINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SNIZEK JIRI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STEPANOVA VENDULA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SUKAL VOJTECH   Junior Kata Male
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKA EMA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TINAVSKY JACHYM   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) ZLABEK JAKUB   Cadet Kata Male
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
 DENMARK (DEN) ABILDGAARD RASMUS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) BATH ASTAMAJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) BECH-LINAA MATHIAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) BOHNHOF KARLA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) FUYU LIND TRINE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 DENMARK (DEN) JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   Cadet Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) JODELLI JIMMY   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) KALLESTRUP MARIUS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LAHI GENTA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LIPPERT SARA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LOYTVED MARK   U21 Kata Male
 DENMARK (DEN) SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   Junior Kata Female
 DENMARK (DEN) THOMSEN SILAS   Cadet Kata Male
 DENMARK (DEN) VEISTRUP DAVID   Junior Kata Male
 DENMARK (DEN) VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 DENMARK (DEN) ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
 ENGLAND (ENG) BALOCH LEO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) BARSBY CHLOE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) BLAKE TAHLIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) CROWTHER BRANDON   Junior Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) DARBOE BAKARY   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) DAWKINS KAI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) DAY ETHAN SHAUN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) DOLBY CHELSY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) ELLIOTT JOSHUA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) FRANCIS JAMES   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HORILLO CHRISTIE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HUNT RUBY   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) JONES CARYS ANNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) MARSHALL REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) MORAN JACK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PAYNE ELLIE   Junior Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) ROBB ZUKO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   Cadet Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) SALISBURY LAUREN   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) THOMPSON JED   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) TURNER NICOLE   U21 Kata Female
 ENGLAND (ENG) VERAS LIAM   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) VERAS LUCA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) WALKER JAMES   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) WARD JACK   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILLIAMS ROHAN   Cadet Kata Male
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILSON JACK   U21 Kata Male
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
 ESTONIA (EST) AUDSE RAGNAR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) JONUKS OTT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) LETT ANNALIISA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ESTONIA (EST) MASTEROV KARIN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ESTONIA (EST) MAZUR ALESJA   Junior Kata Female
 ESTONIA (EST) METS MIHKEL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) NELLIS HANS MARTTI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) OJALA TAN MARKUS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) RAPP MARII   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) SMIRNOV ANDREI   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ESTONIA (EST) VARLAMOVA VENERA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 FINLAND (FIN) KARTTUNEN VENLA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KASHI ADIEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KIROV VANESSA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KOPONEN KIIA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) LEHTINEN JESSE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) LEHTINEN NEA   Junior Kata Female
 FINLAND (FIN) LYDMAN ENNI   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) MINNE LUNA   Cadet Kata Female
 FINLAND (FIN) NIKANDER SAIMI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) PALVA RONJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 FINLAND (FIN) PAUKKOLA NOOA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) SAADAOUI SONYA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FINLAND (FIN) SAARIO LEEVI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) SARGIN MEVLUDE   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FINLAND (FIN) VIRTANEN SAKU   U21 Kata Male
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 FRANCE (FRA) ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) AHMED NISWA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BAKAS KENAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BALI TANINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BUI MAI LINH   Cadet Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) CHEVALIER MATHIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DERIC LENNY   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DE BARROS DAMIEN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DONA KENZY   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ELGUIR ILIES   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) ELISABETH EMMA MARIE   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) EL GUENDOUZI CHEHRAZADE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(BUI, NGOAN, ROS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 FRANCE (FRA) HEIM UGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HIERSO HAIRISS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) HOFFMANN LUCAS   Junior Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) LEVACHER TYLLA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MATEOS LENNY   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MATHIS TINO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MENACER DJIHANE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MERIL SELWYNN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MEZIANE LINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PEA CLEMENCE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) PELTIER TOM   Cadet Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) PIERI LAURA   U21 Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) PORQUET FAITH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) SOMBE THALYA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 FRANCE (FRA) TADJER ADAM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) TAKLIT HOUDA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 FRANCE (FRA) TRAN FABIEN   U21 Kata Male
 FRANCE (FRA) VINCENT KETHLEEN   Junior Kata Female
 FRANCE (FRA) YVON SYDNEY   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 36
 GEORGIA (GEO) ABUASHVILI NIKOLOZ   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) APTSIAURI GIORGI   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) CHITISHVILI ELENE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) DONADZE ANZOR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) DUGLADZE TIMOTE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) GIGAURI NIKOLOZ   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) MKHITARIANI SERGI   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) PONIAVA UTA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) PONIAVA VALIKO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) SULAMANIDZE IKA   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) VASADZE LUKA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
        GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 GERMANY (GER) ABU WAHIB JONAS   Cadet Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) BITSCH MIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR SEDEN   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 GERMANY (GER) GERMANY(HEBBEL, STEVENS, TATAR)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 GERMANY (GER) HADIZADEH JULIAN   Junior Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) HAUBOLD JANNE   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 GERMANY (GER) HEINRICH ADRIAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) HELLER BEN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GERMANY (GER) JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   U21 Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) KHAMIS REEM   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) KINDLER IAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GERMANY (GER) KOLB ANTON   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LINDSTAEDT MARLENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GERMANY (GER) LUECKE AMELIE   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) MATHES MIKA   U21 Kata Male
 GERMANY (GER) MUSSWEILER MIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) NOWIZKI MICHAEL   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 GERMANY (GER) OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GERMANY (GER) PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) RABHI DOUAA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GERMANY (GER) RIEDEL HANNAH   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) SEKOT NIKOLAI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GERMANY (GER) SIEBERT RITA   Junior Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) STAMER NARVIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GERMANY (GER) STEINER TIM   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 GERMANY (GER) STEVENS JULIE   Cadet Kata Female
 GERMANY (GER) THIEL ZOE   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GERMANY (GER) THIERBACH LUCA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GERMANY (GER) THRAN MELVIN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 GERMANY (GER) WALGER PHILIPP   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GERMANY (GER) WOLF ALEXANDRA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 GERMANY (GER) ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 35
 GREECE (GRE) ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 GREECE (GRE) BINAS KONSTANTINOS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 GREECE (GRE) CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 GREECE (GRE) DIMOU VASILEIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 GREECE (GRE) FARMAKI KASSIANI   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) FLOROS PANAGIOTIS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 GREECE (GRE) FRAGKOULI CHRYSOULA VAGIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GEORGOULEA MYRTO   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 GREECE (GRE) GREECE(PAPPA, PAVLITINA, XENOU )     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 GREECE (GRE) KARRAS PETROS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KARVOUNIS SERGIOS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KIOUPELIS DIMITRIOS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KONDYLI IOANNA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   Junior Kata Male
 GREECE (GRE) KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOUMOUTSAKOS ANTONIOS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 GREECE (GRE) LIASKAS ALEXIOS   Cadet Kata Male
 GREECE (GRE) MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS   U21 Kata Male
 GREECE (GRE) MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   U21 Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI   Junior Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PAPPAS VASILEIOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 GREECE (GRE) PSOMAS ILIAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   Cadet Kata Female
 GREECE (GRE) TSOTA LEONARDO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 GREECE (GRE) TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 HUNGARY (HUN) ADAM ALEXANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARANYI ZSOFIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARDOS ADAM   Junior Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) BEKE BALINT   U21 Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) BERCZES BOTOND   Cadet Kata Male
 HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN BELA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOS BOTOND   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BUS ALIZ   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) DUDAS ZSOMBOR CSABA   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) FISCHER BALINT   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) FLEISCHER DORA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) FODOR AMIRA   Cadet Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) HECKER BOJANA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) IANCULESCU ZSOFIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) JAKUBOVICS DALMA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KNIRSCH PATRIK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KOZSAN BALAZS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) LINTZ ALEXANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) LOYAL EMMA LILI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR VIRAG   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) PERHACS ERHARD   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO MARCELL GABOR   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZILAGYI BENCE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) TALAS BENDEGUZ   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH MATE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH VANDA   U21 Kata Female
 HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH ZSOMBOR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
 ICELAND (ISL) EINARSSON DAVID STEINN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA   Junior Kata Female
 ICELAND (ISL) HALLDORSSON HUGI   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   U21 Kata Male
 ICELAND (ISL) RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ICELAND (ISL) VU KAREN THUY DUONG   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 IRELAND (IRL) AINSCOUGH LEE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) CHAAL ANES   Junior Kata Male
 IRELAND (IRL) COLEMAN RYAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLAN EMMA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DONAGHEY KEENAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) FOLEY ARINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) GANNON DAVID   U21 Kata Male
 IRELAND (IRL) GROGAN EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY ANTHONY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY CAITLIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) KELLY CATHAL   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MOORE MILAN   Cadet Kata Female
 IRELAND (IRL) O BRIEN SADHBH   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O REILLY JESSIE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN AYLA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN LEIGH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) POWER HIEU   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 IRELAND (IRL) SHERIDAN LEE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 IRELAND (IRL) TRANT MICHAEL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
 ISRAEL (ISR) ABU ARARA FAHED   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) AMINOV RONEN YOSEF   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) BARBYTSKA DARIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) BELIAVSKY ALICE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) BEN HARUSH MAYA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GAIGI SHALEV   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GERASIMOV IVAN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISRAEL(ABU ARARA, DAHLEH, MANSOR)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) LEVIN NOGA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) MANSOR CARMEL   Cadet Kata Male
 ISRAEL (ISR) MEIR YONATAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) PYZH NICOL   U21 Kata Female
 ISRAEL (ISR) ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ROKAH MIA   Junior Kata Female
 ISRAEL (ISR) SANDU ADEL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) SOLOMON NEHORAI SELALIY   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) TAMIR SHON   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) TASHKER KATRIN   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) VAIDESLAVER KARIN   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) YAHAV SHIR   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 21
 ITALY (ITA) AGUS ASIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ASTARITA RAFFAELE   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) AVANZINI MATTEO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) BISACCIA ANDREA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO EMANUELE   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ITALY (ITA) COLLETTI EMMA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ITALY (ITA) CRIVELLI AURORA ZINOVIA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO DANIELE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ITALY (ITA) DI RUBBA LUIGI   Cadet Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) DOMINICI ROBERTA   Cadet Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) FABBRI GIORGIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ITALY (ITA) FIORE MATTEO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ITALY (ITA) GHINAMI ALESSIO   U21 Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) GRAZIOSI AURORA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 ITALY (ITA) IANNUZZI MARIO   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ITALY (ITA) INGENITO GENNARO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY(ARNONE, POLSINELLI, VILLANO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY(GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 ITALY (ITA) LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ITALY (ITA) LUCIANO CARMINE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO ANGELO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARINO FERNANDO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARTURANO IRENE   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ITALY (ITA) MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) ORTU REBECCA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ITALY (ITA) PACINO VALENTINA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ITALY (ITA) POLSINELLI GUIDO   Junior Kata Male
 ITALY (ITA) RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) RAMPAZZO SOFIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ITALY (ITA) ROSSINI GABRIELE   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ITALY (ITA) ROVERSI ELENA   U21 Kata Female
 ITALY (ITA) SQUILLANTE GUIDO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ITALY (ITA) TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   Junior Kata Female
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 37
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI ARGJEND   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI FATJON   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BAJRAMI SEFER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) BEKA ENDRIT   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DEMIRI LUAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) EMERLLAHU REALD   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA   Cadet Kata Female
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI MELOS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI REDONA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) HASANAJ DEA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI NJOMZA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ISTOGU ELMEDINA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) KRASNIQI DIOLA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) MAHALLA DIELLZA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) METOLLI EDINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) OSMANI RINESA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) PECI GENT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) QERIMI VLERA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) RASHITI LUNDRIT   U21 Kata Male
 KOSOVO (KOS) RUKOLLI JON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SAHITI JUSUF   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SELMANI ALBINOT   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SELMANI ISLAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHAQIRI ARTIOL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHAQIRI ENDRIT   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SOPIJANI ERBLINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
 LATVIA (LAT) ARAKELJANE GAJANE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) BORINS RONALDS   Cadet Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) DORONINS EDUARDS   U21 Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) FOMKINS ILJA   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) GAIDUK LEON   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) GIRVICA BEATA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) JEFIMOVA ALINA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) JERMOLAEV ARTJOM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) JURGELEVICA ANASTASIJA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KAZANCEVS ALEKS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KISIKS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KRISTERS ANTONS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 LATVIA (LAT) LATVIA(BORINS, KOZULINSH, NOVIKOVS)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 LATVIA (LAT) LAZAREVS DANILA   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) NESHINA LANA   Junior Kata Female
 LATVIA (LAT) NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kata Male
 LATVIA (LAT) OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) POPELISKO LUDMILLA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) PUKE ROBERTS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) SKRIVELIS MARCIS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) STEPANOV ARTUR   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 LATVIA (LAT) VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   Cadet Kata Female
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) FORSTINGER NICO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) FRICK MAXIMILIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) HILBE TABEA   U21 Kata Female
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) PAGLIARULO ANTONIO   U21 Kata Male
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) SCHAEDLER FIONA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) SPRENGER STELLA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
        LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 LITHUANIA (LTU) BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) CIURLYS LUKAS   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) GRYBAS TITAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) KALIBATAITE MEDA   Cadet Kata Female
 LITHUANIA (LTU) KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   Junior Kata Male
 LITHUANIA (LTU) LAUKYS MATAS   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) MOCKUS EIVINAS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) SCIUKAITE KAMILE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) STANKUNAS TITAS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) VALIUKAITE MEDA   Junior Kata Female
 LITHUANIA (LTU) VRUBLEVSKIS TIMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
        LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) ALMALH MAHMOUD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) COUTURIER VICTOR   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DAVIES ALEXANDER   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) DOS SANTOS DIOGO   U21 Kata Male
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) LAMBOT GASPARD   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) REDING MIA   Cadet Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) SIBILLE JORDAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STEINMETZ ANNE   Junior Kata Female
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TAMIM YANIS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TEIXEIRA TOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) GUTU CRISTIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) VINARU VALERIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   Cadet Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BACKOVIC HELENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BAKIC FILIP   U21 Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BJELAJAC OGNJEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BOJIC MATIJA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DJURICIC NENAD   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVANOVIC MILENA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVOVIC NEMANJA   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) KOCAN ARIJANA   Cadet Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARIC LEA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARKOVIC MILA   Junior Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIKULIC NEMANJA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MILICKOVIC BALSA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(ALJOSEVIC, JANJIC, MILIC )     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(KOCAN, MARKOVIC, RAICEVIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MRAKOVIC MILA   U21 Kata Female
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) POTPARA LAZAR   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SALJIU EMRE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SEKULIC LAZAR   Junior Kata Male
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) SOSKIC FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) STOJANOVIC JOVANA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VLAHOVIC LJUBICA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VOJINOVIC BALSA   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) VUJISIC STEFAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 28
 NETHERLANDS (NED) FRANKEN RICARDO   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   U21 Kata Male
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAKIAY ASHLEY   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KAMEL BASEM   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KRIJNEN THOMAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) MAMADEUS SENNAH   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) NAJDI ISSAM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VOORDUIN ALYSSIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WEZEL VAN ROBIN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WU LISA   Junior Kata Female
 NETHERLANDS (NED) YALCIN SAMINA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ADEMI JUSRA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ALEKSOVSKA ANDREA   Junior Kata Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ALIU RUDINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) APOSTOLOVSKA KATIJA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BACKOVICH LUKA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BEKIRI BERNA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) DARDISHTA JANINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTOV BOJAN   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   U21 Kata Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MICOVSKA JOVANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MILEVA MARIJA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) North Macedonia(ANDRIC, PESHKOV, STOJANOVSKI)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) North Macedonia(PETRUSHEVSKA, RISTOVSKA, STOJKOVA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PECEVSKA IVA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PESHKOV ANDREJ   Junior Kata Male
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PETRESKA MARTINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PETROVSKA MARIJA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) POPTODOROV MARKO   Cadet Kata Male
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RAMADANI AZIZ   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJANOV FILIP   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STOJKOVA DANKA   Cadet Kata Female
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SULEMANI BLERTON   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SVINARSKI MARIO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ZYLALI HAMZA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) _BILJALI ILI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 36
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) BELL THOMAS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR) MCCRACKEN KATELYNN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
        NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 NORWAY (NOR) BERG ALSTADSAETER PEDER XINGE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) HELBAK LUNDE BENJAMIN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) SAELID ANNIKA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) SAKKESTAD MARIUS LARSEN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) SVAE-JEMBLIE KRISTIAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 NORWAY (NOR) THORSEN AURORA LUONG   U21 Kata Female
 NORWAY (NOR) WESTGAARD MARIUS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
 POLAND (POL) BANKOWSKI LUKASZ   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) BIALECKA ANITA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) DANISZEWSKA JULIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 POLAND (POL) DEBCZAK MAJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 POLAND (POL) DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 POLAND (POL) DZIUDA DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 POLAND (POL) FLORCZAK MICHAL   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 POLAND (POL) GASIOREK KACPER   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 POLAND (POL) GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 POLAND (POL) GRZELAK JULIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 POLAND (POL) IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   Junior Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) JARCZAK CYPRIAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 POLAND (POL) JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 POLAND (POL) KERNER MARIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 POLAND (POL) KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 POLAND (POL) KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   U21 Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) KOWALSKA ANNA   U21 Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 POLAND (POL) OPAS ALEKSANDER   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) PELKA OLIWIER   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 POLAND (POL) ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 POLAND (POL) RODAK KACPER   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 POLAND (POL) SOBKOWIAK DAWID   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 POLAND (POL) SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 POLAND (POL) SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 POLAND (POL) TOS WIKTORIA   Junior Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) WIELICZKO JULIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 POLAND (POL) WITTEK PATRYK   Cadet Kata Male
 POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 POLAND (POL) WOZNIAK KAJETAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Cadet Kata Female
 POLAND (POL) ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 PORTUGAL (POR) BARROS EMMA   Cadet Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) CARDOSO MARIA   Junior Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) CASSAMA JOSE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) COSTA AFONSO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) DUARTE TIAGO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) FERNANDES NATACHA   U21 Kata Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) FRANCO ISABEL   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) GONCALVES GUILHERME   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) GONCALVES RODRIGO   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) JORGE ANA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) LOPES CAROLINA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MACHADO FRANCISCA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MATOS CONSTANCA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MATOS PEDRO   Junior Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) MENDONCA BEATRIZ   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MIRANDA JOSE   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) NEIVA JOAO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) NETO ARTUR   U21 Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) NOGUEIRA GUILHERME   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) NOVO LUCIANO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(CARDOSO, RIBEIRO, TEIXEIRA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 PORTUGAL (POR) RODRIGUES ANGELINA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) VALENTE BARBARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) VIEIRA JOAO   Cadet Kata Male
 PORTUGAL (POR) XAVIER JOSE   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 27
 ROMANIA (ROU) AILOAIE VALENTIN GABRIEL   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) BERCARU DARIA MARIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COITA RICHARD   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU PETRU   U21 Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU STEFAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA   Junior Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) CUCU ALEXANDRA MARIA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CUCU ANDREEA ELENA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) DUMITRU TEODOR MIREL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOATA MATEI   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) LUNGU DENISA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MANICA BRIANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MARGINEAN SARRA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   Cadet Kata Male
 ROMANIA (ROU) NASTAS PATRICIA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) RADULESCU STEFAN   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) SAVU ALEXANDRU   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) SPITA DANTES   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) STOROBANEANU EMILIA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) TANAS FLORENTIN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   U21 Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) VISAN SORANA GABRIELA   Cadet Kata Female
 ROMANIA (ROU) VULCAN ANTONIO-RAZVAN   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) VULPOIU EDUARD   Junior Kata Male
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 30
 SAN MARINO (SMR) BERTOZZI DENISE   Junior Kata Female
 SAN MARINO (SMR) GAIDELLA REBECCA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SAN MARINO (SMR) VINCENTI LUCA   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
        SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 SCOTLAND (SCO) ANDERSON SCOTT   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BANH PHOENIX   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BLYTH THOMAS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON LEWIS   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) BUCHANAN HOLLY   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CHALK MATTHEW   U21 Kata Male
 SCOTLAND (SCO) COCHRANE JOSEPH   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) FITAL KORI   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) GALLAGHER JOE   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) HAMILL ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) HAND DUNCAN   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) HARTLEY RHYS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) JUNNER NIAMH   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MCFARLANE RUBY   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) MCNAB CARLY   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PANDIT ANVI   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) POLLARD AMIEE   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) ROBERTSHAW KERI   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
 SERBIA (SRB) CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   U21 Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) DJURDJIC MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) FILIPOV NEVENA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) GNJIDIC MARKO   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) GRCIC TAMARA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) GRUBIC DJORDJE   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) IVANOVIC NIKOLA   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVANOVIC SAVA   Cadet Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVOVIC DUNJA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) KRSTOVIC TEODORA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) LAZAREVIC JANA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MARKOVIC MIHAJLO   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILASINOVIC UROS   Cadet Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) MILENKOVIC BOGDAN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILOSEVIC ILIJA   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILOSEVIC NEDA   Junior Kata Female
 SERBIA (SRB) MILUNOVIC STEFAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MIRANOVIC MASA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PEJOVIC UGLJESA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PEROVIC IVANA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PURIC MILOS   Junior Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) RADOJCIN STRAHINJA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) RADOVIC ANJA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) RAJIC DUNJA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(BOSKOV, NIKOLIC, PAVLOVIC)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(GRBIC, MILOSEVIC, STUPAR)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SERBIA (SRB) SPASKOVSKI DARKO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SUBOTA UROS   U21 Kata Male
 SERBIA (SRB) VASILIC MIHAJLO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SERBIA (SRB) ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SERBIA (SRB) ZIVKOVIC TAMARA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 37
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) ANTOS VOJTECH   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BAKAYOVA ZITA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BOHUNICKY LUKAS   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BUGOS ADAM   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CIAKY MARTIN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) CUKANOVA MICHAELA   U21 Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DOLNICKY ADAM   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DUCHOVIC DAMIAN   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GAMOVA NATASA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HELFEROVA VERONIKA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HRCKA ROMAN   U21 Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) IVANCIK OLIVER   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JANOVCIK MAROS   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) JESENICOVA NINA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KESELAK DOMINIK   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOSA TOMAS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOVAC SIMON   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KRIVDOVA SARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KVASNICOVA NINA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRAZOVA LUCIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRAZOVA REBECA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) MULLER JURAJ   Cadet Kata Male
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PECHOTA JAKUB   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PEVALOVA MIROSLAVA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PIRCAK VASIL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) POLIAK JAKUB   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) STETINA JAKUB   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VACZY ANNA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VARGOVA NATALIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
 SLOVENIA (SLO) AVZNER ZOJA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BERGANT LAURA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BOROVNIK NIK   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) CESAR PIA   U21 Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) DAKOVIC LARA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GAAL JAKA   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HUDALES TOMAZ   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ISAKOVIC KENAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JESENEK ROJSEK ANEJA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLOBASA ALEKS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KOBAL PAHOR LEA   Junior Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KONTREC ALJA   Cadet Kata Female
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KRZISNIK GAL   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MAGAJNA MASA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARKULJEVIC UROS   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MOCNIK TIMI   Junior Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PASIC ISAK   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PETAN ELA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RAKOVNIK SVEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) STERNISA NEJC   U21 Kata Male
 SLOVENIA (SLO) TAMSE NIKLAS   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRET BOR   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) ZUMER JAKOB   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
 SPAIN (ESP) ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   Cadet Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO   Junior Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) ENNKHAILI ANQOUD ELIAS   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) FRIAS PEINADO ALEJANDRA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA ALONSO HECTOR   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   Junior Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) JUST CLOPES JOAN   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) LEAL MORENO IKER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN   Cadet Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   U21 Kata Male
 SPAIN (ESP) OCIO MARCA ADRIAN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PEREZ MARIN ALVARO   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   U21 Kata Female
 SPAIN (ESP) SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN- KATA MALE TEAM(ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN- KATA MALE TEAM(CATALAN CARREIRA, GALAN LACON, LOPEZ TOMAS, MARTIN MONTENEGRO)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 SPAIN (ESP) TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 SPAIN (ESP) VIZUETE MIREIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 38
 SWEDEN (SWE) BAUREN LINNEA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) BECHTIOUI TAHA   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) BRINJAK ELLIOT   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG OZZY   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG RICKY   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) KARLSSON DANIEL   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) MARKKANEN MARKUS   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) NOORI NEMATOLLAH   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) NYMAN AGNES   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ROSENLIND MATILDA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) SAMSON BENEDICT ELIJAH   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) SKALARE MATILDA   U21 Kata Female
 SWEDEN (SWE) TRAN WILLIAM   Junior Kata Male
 SWEDEN (SWE) WESTLUND TUVA   Cadet Kata Female
 SWEDEN (SWE) WIHELMSEN ALFONS   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ZAREI LARA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ZAREI LAURA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ZAREI SARESH   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BORTOT LUCIA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BOSSHARD LEA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BOUTRACIT AICHA   Junior Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BRUNNER MATTHIAS   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DEUBLE SARA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA GABRIELE   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DUPERREX OKSANA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) HAEBERLI LEANA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) JOST RUBEN   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARLEN THEO   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MINANO LANYFER   U21 Kata Female
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MISCHLER KEVIN   Cadet Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   U21 Kata Male
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) STREIT KIM LARA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) WABER KJETIL   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 TURKIYE (TUR) ADA OGUZHAN   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) AKSOY SUDENUR   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN HASAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) AYDEMIR MUSTAFA   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) AYHAN SULEYMAN EGE   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA   Junior Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) COLAK KEYDA NUR   U21 Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) DASDEMIR BEYAZ   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) DURMAZ IREM   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GABALLA ZEYNA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GENC KADIR FURKAN   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GORUR YASAR EMRE   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) GUNES ELIF   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) IM ZUMRA REZZAN   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAHVECI ALEYNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KARABOGA ELIF   Cadet Kata Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAVAK SUMEYYE   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAYACAN HATICE SENA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAYNAR FURKAN   Junior Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) KILIC BUSE   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KIZILASLAN SENA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OGUS SAVAS   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZDEMIR BURAK   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZDEMIR ENES   U21 Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZEL ILKER EREN   Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SOLAK BILGE   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SURMANIDZE MERABI   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TAS DOGU   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(AKBABA, ASLAN, BESBADEM)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(KARABOGA, NAZLICAN, YORUMEZ)     Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
 TURKIYE (TUR) YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE   Cadet Kata Male
 TURKIYE (TUR) YURUR OMER FARUK   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
        TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 38
 UKRAINE (UKR) BOROSAN VERONIKA   U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) BUHAIOV MAKSYM   U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) BULAI DARIIA   Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) FEDOROV YAROSLAV   U21 Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) FILIPOV NIKITA   U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) FOHLINSKA VIRA   Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HEIKO ANNA   U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HERUS OLEH   Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) ILIINA KSENIA   U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KHOLODNIAK DARIA   Cadet Kata Female
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRAVCHUK DANYLO   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) LYMARCHUK ARTEM   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MAIORCHAK ROMAN   Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR   Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) NIKULIN TYMUR   Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) OSADCHUK NATALIA   Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) OZORUBA NAZARII   Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PODVALNA DARYNA   U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) ROZHKOV DMYTRO   Cadet Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) SEREDA ARTEM   U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SOKOLOV HLIB   Junior Kata Male
 UKRAINE (UKR) USHAKOV TYMUR   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) YANOVSKYY DAVYD   Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) YERVACHEVA DARYA   Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) ZAPOROZHCHENKO HALYNA   U21 Kata Female
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 31
 WALES (WAL) DAVIES HARRY   U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
 WALES (WAL) JONES HARRISON   Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
 WALES (WAL) LAWRENCE ALEXANDER   Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
 WALES (WAL) MCPARTLIN MAISIE   U21 Kata Female
 WALES (WAL) MORGAN OLIVER   Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
 WALES (WAL) PREECE NATHAN   U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
        WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6

        Teams: 48        Total entries: 1065        Total athletes: 1085

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 17:23:08 CEST +02:00)