All entries of this event
 
EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 ALBANIA (ALB) ARIFI ORGES Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) BASHA BEKIM Tokaido   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) KARAQI ALVIN Tokaido   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) PAKASHTICA BLODIN Tokaido   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        ALBANIA (ALB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 ARMENIA (ARM) HARUTYUNYAN SUREN Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) KARYAN HAYK Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) MAKYAN ANITA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) MAKYAN DAVIT Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL Shureido   Male Kata
 ARMENIA (ARM) NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA Others   Female Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) BUCHINGER ALISA Others   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ISRAILOV HAMSAT Others   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(BUCHINGER, PLANK, TOPALOVIC, ZILLER)     Female Team Kumite
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Karate Austria(NIGSCH, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER)     Male Team Kumite
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLANK BETTINA Others   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) POKORNY STEFAN Others   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) RETTENBACHER LUCA Others   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) RETTENBACHER ROBIN Others   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPALOVIC LEJLA Others   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) VALET PATRICK Others   Male Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) ZILLER LORA Others   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHALARZADE TURAL Tokaido   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV RAFAEL Tokaido   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA FARIDA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZERBAIJAN(ABDULLAYEV, AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV)     Male Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZERBAIJAN(ALIYEV, BALJANLI, GULIYEV)     Male Team Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZERBAIJAN(ALIYEVA, RZAZADE, SADIGOVA, ZARETSKA)     Female Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIZOVA INJI Tokaido   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULIYEV AMINAGHA Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GURBANLI ASIMAN Tokaido   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV TURGUT Tokaido   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROV ROMAN   Male Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RZAZADE AYLA Tokaido   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) SADIGOVA MADINA Tokaido   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ZARETSKA IRYNA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 17
 BELGIUM (BEL) ABDELMALKI ANASS Adidas   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) BELGIUM(ABDELMALKI, BOUGRINE, COSTA, DEGHALI, MAHAUDEN, OUALAD HAJ AMAR)     Male Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) BELGIUM(BOUGRINE, DE VOS, MULOLO)     Female Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) BOUGRINE NESRINE Hayashi   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) COSTA LUCA Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEGHALI WALID Hayashi   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DE VOS NELE Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MAHAUDEN QUENTIN Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) MANCA CHIARA Punok   Female Kata
 BELGIUM (BEL) MULOLO OPHELIE Tokaido   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) AHMETOVIC LEJLA Hayashi   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(DAUTOVIC, DEJANOVIC, DJOZIC, DZUHO, KRESIC , MUSANOVIC, TURULJA)     Male Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(FEJZIC, KURTES, RAHMANOVIC, SIPOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(HALILOVIC, HALILOVIC, SALKANOVIC)     Male Team Kata
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(KUTIC, SUKALO, ZJAJIC)     Female Team Kata
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CAVAR IVONA Hayashi   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DUJAKOVIC PAVLE Hayashi   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DZUHO RIJAD Hayashi   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KRESIC STEFANI Hayashi   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KURTES MARINA Hayashi   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUHOVIC MERIS Hayashi   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUZUROVIC ILDA Hayashi   Female Kata
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) POLJO HARIS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIPOVIC NEJRA Hayashi   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) TURULJA HAMZA Hayashi   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VELADZIC SENAID Hayashi   Male Kata
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 26
 BULGARIA (BUL) BULGARIA(NASTEV, NIKOLAEV, PETKOV, PETROV, RIVOV, STOYCHEV)     Male Team Kumite
 BULGARIA (BUL) GORANOVA IVET Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) MATUSKI GEORGI Shureido   Male Kata
 BULGARIA (BUL) NASTEV TODOR Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLAEV KRASEN Tokaido   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV ROBERTO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) RIVOV VASIL Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STOYCHEV SIMEON Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) SVILENOVA KRISTINA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 CROATIA (CRO) BECIROVIC SADEA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BERAK BORAN Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(BECIROVIC, LESJAK, VUKOJA, ZORKO)     Female Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(BERAK, BUNJEVAC, GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, RAGUZ, STIMAC, TOMLJANOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(JELEN, JUKIC, RAGUZ)     Female Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(KOSCEVIC, PINTER, SOLOMUN )     Male Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) GARIBOVIC ENES Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KVESIC ANDJELO Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LESJAK LUCIJA Adidas   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MALCEC SARA Arawaza   Female Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) NUIC PETRA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) PEHAR JELENA Adidas   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RELIC MATIJA Arawaza   Male Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK NOA Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SGARDELLI EMA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) SIMUNEC DINO Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 24
 CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(DEMETRIADES, LOIZIDES, STYLIANOU, THEOPEMPTOU, TSANGARAS)     Male Team Kumite
 CYPRUS (CYP) CYPRUS(GIAMOUKI, KONTOU, STYLIANOU)     Female Team Kumite
 CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS Adidas   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) KONTOU IRENE Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) SOTERIOU VRYONIS Arawaza   Male Kata
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU ANTHEA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MATHAIOS Adidas   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) TSANGARAS MARCOS Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) BOSAK ONDREJ Others   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DRABEK DANIEL Others   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MISKOVA VERONIKA Others   Female Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SACHOVA MARTINA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TAMBORLANI MATTEO Others   Male Kata
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 DENMARK (DEN) BJERRING FREDERIKKE Budo-Nord   Female Kata
 DENMARK (DEN) BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) DENMARK(BUSK-MATTHIASEN, GODTHJAELP PETERSEN, GODTHJAELP PETERSEN, NIELSEN, VIBERG LARSEN)     Male Team Kumite
 DENMARK (DEN) GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN Budo-Nord   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) VIBERG LARSEN MADS Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 ENGLAND (ENG) DAY ETHAN SHAUN Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) THOMPSON JED Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ESTONIA (EST) LIRISMAN LI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) METS MIHKEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) OJALA TAN MARKUS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 FINLAND (FIN) FINLAND(KARTTUNEN, KEINANEN, KOPONEN, LEHTONEN)     Female Team Kumite
 FINLAND (FIN) KARTTUNEN VENLA Hayashi   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KEINANEN TITTA Adidas   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KOPONEN KIIA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KULOVUORI BJORN Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) LEHTONEN ELINA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) MANTY BESS Arawaza   Female Kata
 FINLAND (FIN) SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS Hayashi   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) VIRTANEN SAKU Arawaza   Male Kata
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 FRANCE (FRA) AGIER ALIZEE Tokaido   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) AHMED NISWA Tokaido   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BERTHON ENZO Tokaido   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DACOSTA STEVEN Tokaido   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DA COSTA JESSIE Tokaido   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FERACCI ALEXANDRA Tokaido   Female Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FILALI MEHDI Tokaido   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(AGIER, AVAZERI, SIVERT, ZAMETO)     Female Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(BERTHON, CIZO, CONFIAC, DA COSTA, DACOSTA, FILALI, SALMI)     Male Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(FERACCI, FERACCI, PIERI)     Female Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FRANCE(HOFFMANN, POISSON , WEISS)     Male Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) GARCIA NANCY Tokaido   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) LEVACHER TYLLA Tokaido   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) MEZIANE RAYAN Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) NGOAN FRANCK Tokaido   Male Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) SIVERT LAURA Tokaido   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 22
 GEORGIA (GEO) ARKANIA GOGITA Adidas   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) GEORGIA(ARKANIA, GIORGADZE, KIPAROIDZE, KUCHERENKO, PONIAVA, VASADZE, VEKUA)     Male Team Kumite
 GEORGIA (GEO) KHVEDELIANI LUKA Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) PONIAVA VALIKO Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) TKEBUCHAVA DAVID Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 9
 GERMANY (GER) BUGUR GIZEM   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) ERDOGAN ZELAL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) GERMANY(ERDOGAN, ETEMI, HAUBOLD, PAPASTERGIOS, PROKOP, STEINER)     Male Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) GERMANY(HUBRICH, KNEER, MIGGOU, SCHROETER)     Female Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) HAAS FLORIAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) HAUBOLD JANNE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) HUBRICH SHARA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) JUETTNER JASMIN   Female Kata
 GERMANY (GER) KNEER JOHANNA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GERMANY (GER) MIGGOU ANNA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GERMANY (GER) SCHROETER MADELEINE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) SMORGUNER ILJA   Male Kata
 GERMANY (GER) STEINER TIM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 GREECE (GRE) GREECE(GIANNAKOS, MASTROGIANNIS, STOLIS, TZANOS, XENOS, XENOS)     Male Team Kumite
 GREECE (GRE) GREECE(KYDONAKI, MASTROGIANNI, PANETSIDOU, STOLI)     Female Team Kumite
 GREECE (GRE) KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS Others   Male Kata
 GREECE (GRE) MASTROGIANNI MARIA Others   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS Others   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANETSIDOU VASILIKI Others   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) STOLI MARIA Others   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) STOLIS DIMITRIOS Others   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) TZANOS GEORGIOS Others   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI Others   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS Others   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOS DIONYSIOS Others   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA Others   Female Kata
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARANYI ZSOFIA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA Adidas   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) GYIMESI BALAZS Bestsport   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) GYORGY DANIEL Hayashi   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR Hayashi   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HUNGARY(BARANYI, BOUSSEBAA, ILANKOVIC, PAP)     Female Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) HUNGARY(BOTOS, GYIMESI, GYORGY, HARSPATAKI, KAPDEBO, KISS, TADISSI)     Male Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) HUNGARY(FABIAN, KISS, STERCK, TOTH)     Female Team Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS LASZLO Hayashi   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY BOTOND Hayashi   Male Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) STERCK LAURA Arawaza   Female Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) TADISSI YVES MARTIAL Hayashi   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 16
 ICELAND (ISL) ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ICELAND (ISL) HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   Male Kata
 ICELAND (ISL) RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLAN EMMA Budo-Nord   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) IRELAND(DOLAN, O REILLY, O SULLIVAN)     Female Team Kumite
 IRELAND (IRL) KAVANAGH RORY Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) OMAHONY DEAN Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O REILLY JESSIE Budo-Nord   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN AYLA Budo-Nord   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O SULLIVAN CONOR Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
 ISRAEL (ISR) ABU BASAL AHAMD   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) AMOS CORAL   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) EFRONI ROTEM   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GAIGY ROM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GEHTBARG RONEN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISAKOV DAVID   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISRAEL(ABU BASAL, GAIGY, GEHTBARG, ISAKOV, ROGOZARSKI)     Male Team Kumite
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISRAEL(AMOS, EFRONI, MAHLY)     Female Team Kumite
 ISRAEL (ISR) MAHLY HALA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) PYZH NICOL   Female Kata
 ISRAEL (ISR) ROGOZARSKI MATEJA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) SHAMILOV RAMI Arawaza   Male Kata
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
 ITALY (ITA) BRUNORI VERONICA Adidas   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) BUSA LUIGI Adidas   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) BUSATO MATTIA Adidas   Male Kata
 ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZO ANGELO Adidas   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) D ONOFRIO TERRYANA Adidas   Female Kata
 ITALY (ITA) FERRACUTI CLIO Adidas   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY kumite male(BUSA, CRESCENZO, DE VIVO, DE VIVO, EL SHARABY, MARESCA, MARTINA)     Male Team Kumite
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY TEAM KATA FEMALE(CASALE, D ONOFRIO, PEZZETTI)     Female Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY TEAM KATA MALE(BUSATO, GALLO, IODICE)     Male Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY TEAM KUMITE FEMALE(BUSA, FERRACUTI, MANGIACAPRA, SEMERARO)     Female Team Kumite
 ITALY (ITA) MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA Adidas   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARESCA LUCA Adidas   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARTINA MICHELE Adidas   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) PERFETTO ERMINIA Adidas   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) SEMERARO SILVIA Adidas   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 20
 KOSOVO (KOS) CURRI FESTINA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI MELOS Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GASHI REDONA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GERVALLA ALBULENA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) GJUKA VENTOR Arawaza   Male Kata
 KOSOVO (KOS) KOSOVA(CURRI, GERVALLA, ORANA, QERIMI)     Female Team Kumite
 KOSOVO (KOS) KOSOVA(GASHI, RASHITI, SELMANI, SHABANI, SHABANI, SHABANI, SHAQIRI)     Male Team Kumite
 KOSOVO (KOS) ORANA FORTESA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) RAMA ADELINA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SELMANI ALBINOT Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHABANI BENJAMIN Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHABANI ELHAMI Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHABANI SHPRESIM Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHALA VLERONA Arawaza   Female Kata
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 15
 LATVIA (LAT) JERMOLAEV ARTJOM Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KOSTILEVS RADIJS Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MELNICHENKO ANDREASS Hayashi   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) PRICINS IVARS   Male Kata
 LATVIA (LAT) SADIKOVS DENS Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 LITHUANIA (LTU) BALCIUS TOMAS Others   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) MAROZAITE GABRIELE Others   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 LITHUANIA (LTU) ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS Others   Male Kata
        LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) GIORGETTI POLA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) HOFFMANN LAURA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) KHAIDAR ADIL Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) STEINMETZ ANNE   Female Kata
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) TAMIM YANIS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) WARLING JENNIFER   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BOJIC MATIJA Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BUJIC VASILISA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) IVANOVIC ANDJELA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVANOVIC MILENA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVIC ANJA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVOVIC NEMANJA Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MALOVIC NIKOLA Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIJAC VLADIMIR Arawaza   Male Kata
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MILICKOVIC BALSA Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(BOJIC, JOVOVIC, KUKULICIC, MALOVIC, MIKULIC, MILICKOVIC, OTASEVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(BUJIC, JOVANOVIC, JOVIC, STOJANOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(CANOVIC , DJUKANOVIC, MRAKOVIC, RADULOVIC)     Female Team Kata
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MONTENEGRO(KOCAN, MIJAC, NIKOCEVIC)     Male Team Kata
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) OTASEVIC OGNJEN Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RADULOVIC BISERKA Arawaza   Female Kata
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 19
 NETHERLANDS (NED) BECKERS MITCHELL Hayashi   Male Kata
 NETHERLANDS (NED) CREEMERS INGRID Hayashi   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) Dutch Karate Team Female(AYDI, CREEMERS, LANDMAN, SNEL)     Female Team Kumite
 NETHERLANDS (NED) LANDMAN MEREL Hayashi   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SNEL LYNN Hayashi   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) TIMMERMANS BRIAN Hayashi   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA Hayashi   Female Kata
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN Arawaza   Male Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JAKUPI BERAT Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA Arawaza   Female Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MILEVA MARIJA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MOJSOVSKA ANGELA Adidas   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) North Macedonia(ANDRIC, SPASOVSKI, SPASOVSKI)     Male Team Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) North Macedonia(HADZI KIMOV, JAKUPI, OSMANI, PAVLOV, SPASENOVSKI, VESELI, ZABORSKI)     Male Team Kumite
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) North Macedonia(KOSTOVSKA, MILEVA, MOJSOVSKA, RADICEVSKA)     Female Team Kumite
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PETKOV DAVID Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SPASENOVSKI PETAR Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) VESELI FAHIK Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 17
 NORWAY (NOR) FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE Arawaza   Male Kata
 NORWAY (NOR) LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 POLAND (POL) DEPTA MARIA SMAI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 POLAND (POL) GEBKA MACIEJ Adidas   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) GREJNER WIKTORIA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 POLAND (POL) KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 POLAND (POL) KOWALSKA ANNA Arawaza   Female Kata
 POLAND (POL) MIKULSKA WERONIKA Adidas   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 POLAND (POL) SABIECKI MILOSZ Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 POLAND (POL) SOBKOWIAK DAWID Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 POLAND (POL) SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN Arawaza   Male Kata
 POLAND (POL) SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) SZPONDER NATALIA Adidas   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 PORTUGAL (POR) ALMEIDA TIAGO Adidas   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) CARRICO CRUZ ANA SOFIA Shureido   Female Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) HERNANDEZ MAURO Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) LEAL SARA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) LEMOS JOSE PEDRO Shureido   Male Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) MATOS CONSTANCA Budo-Nord   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MENDES JOAQUIM Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) OLIVEIRA ANA RITA Adidas   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(ALMEIDA, HERNANDEZ, MENDES, MOREIRA, SILVA, XAVIER)     Male Team Kumite
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(CARRICO CRUZ, FERNANDES, SILVA CARIDADE)     Female Team Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(MATOS, OLIVEIRA, RIBEIRO, SILVA)     Female Team Kumite
 PORTUGAL (POR) RIBEIRO FLAVIA Hayashi   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) SILVA TERESA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) SILVA TOMAS Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) XAVIER JOSE Adidas   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 Refugee Karate Team (RKT) Khan Amir   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        Refugee Karate Team (RKT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 ROMANIA (ROU) CERNEA ALEXANDRU Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CHELES CLAUDIU Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU PETRU Adidas   Male Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) COMANESCU STEFAN Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) CUCU ANDREEA ELENA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GUTA ALINA MIHAELA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IONITA CLAUDIA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA Adidas   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MINEA ROBERT Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PAMFIL VLAD Tokaido   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PAVEL LIVIA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(CERNEA, CHELES, COMANESCU, MINEA, PAMFIL)     Male Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(CONSTANTIN, PAUNESCU, STOENESCU)     Male Team Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(DINULESCU, GUTA, IORGA)     Female Team Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROMANIA(IONITA, IORGA, MALAUTA, PAVEL)     Female Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) TURCU DIANA MIHAELA Adidas   Female Kata
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 17
 SCOTLAND (SCO) ANDERSON GREG   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) CONNELL AMY   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) JUNNER NIAMH   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) PASCUAL ARIA   Female Kata
 SCOTLAND (SCO) RUSH DYLAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SCOTLAND(CONNELL, EWING, JUNNER)     Female Team Kumite
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 SERBIA (SRB) BREZANCIC VLADIMIR Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIC STEFAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) LUCIC SUZANA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MLADEZIC BOJANA Arawaza   Female Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PEROVIC IVANA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) RADICEVIC MARINA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SALAPURA DJORDJE Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(BREZANCIC, JOKSIC, MARIC , SALAPURA, TESANOVIC, TRIKOS, VUKOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(CRNOVCIC , MESIC, MLADEZIC)     Female Team Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) SERBIA(PEROVIC, RADICEVIC, RADOVIC, ZIVKOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SUBOTA UROS Arawaza   Male Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) TRIKOS BOGDAN Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) ZIVKOVIC TAMARA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 17
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) GYURIK ADI Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HOMOLA MATEJ Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) IMRICH DOMINIK Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA Adidas   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOSA TOMAS Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOVACIKOVA LUCIA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KUKLOVA HANA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PODSKLAN DAVID Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(GYURIK, HOMOLA, IMRICH, KOSA, PODSKLAN, POLIAK, SMOLIGA)     Male Team Kumite
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(KOPUNOVA, KOVACIKOVA, KUKLOVA, SUCHANKOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SZOLAR PAVOL Shureido   Male Kata
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TATAROVA DOMINIKA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) VANUSANIKOVA JANA Shureido   Female Kata
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 SLOVENIA (SLO) GAAL JAKA Tokaido   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HABERL URSA Adidas   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLOBASA ALEKS Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLOVENIA(GAAL, JOKSIMOVIC, KLOBASA, TALER, TAMSE)     Male Team Kumite
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SMILJAN KITI Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) STERNISA NEJC Arawaza   Male Kata
 SLOVENIA (SLO) TALER JAKA Adidas   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) TAMSE NIKLAS Adidas   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 SPAIN (ESP) BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS Daedo   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY Daedo   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA Daedo   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA Daedo   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL Daedo   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL Daedo   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA Daedo   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO Daedo   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO Daedo   Male Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA Daedo   Female Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) SECK SAKHO BABACAR Daedo   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(BARGADOS BERNARDO, DOMINGUEZ HORAS, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, JUST CLOPES, PRIMICIA VELASCO, SECK SAKHO)     Male Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(ESPINOSA LOPEZ, FERNANDEZ OSORIO, NIETO MEJIAS, TORRES GARCIA)     Female Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(GALAN LOPEZ, GARCIA CUADRADO, MANZANA DIAZ)     Male Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) SPAIN(LOPEZ PINTADO, RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, ROY RUBIO)     Female Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) TORRES GARCIA MARIA Daedo   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 20
 SWEDEN (SWE) ALNMER MOHAMMED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG JIMMY   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HAAG RICKY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) HOSSEINI ALIREZA   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) KARLSSON MIA   Female Kata
 SWEDEN (SWE) NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) ROSENLIND MATILDA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDEN(ALNMER, HAAG, HAAG, HOSSEINI, MARKKANEN)     Male Team Kumite
 SWEDEN (SWE) SWEDEN(HAAG, NILSSON, ROSENLIND)     Female Team Kumite
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BRUNNER MATTHIAS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA RAFFAELE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARS NUR   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) KAUFMANN FABIENNE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MARK MELINDA   Female Kata
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) NANI MARCO CLAUDIO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) QUIRICI ELENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) RADJENOVIC NINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHAERER MAYA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SWITZERLAND(KAUFMANN, QUIRICI, RADJENOVIC, SCHAERER)     Female Team Kumite
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) UJIHARA YUKI   Male Kata
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) WABER KJETIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
 TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN OMER FARUK Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) BOZAN DILARA Shureido   Female Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) COBAN MERVE Punok   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR EDA Arawaza   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR ERMAN Arawaza   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZ MURAT Arawaza   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP Punok   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SAMDAN ERAY Hayashi   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) SOFUOGLU ALI Shureido   Male Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(AKKURT, ELTEMUR, KAPTAN, OZ, OZER, SEN, UYGUR)     Male Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(COBAN, ELTEMUR, HOCAOGLU AKYOL, OZCELIK ARAPOGLU)     Female Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(GOKTAS, OZDEMIR, SOFUOGLU)     Male Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURKEY(KAYA, PELIT, TUREMEN)     Female Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) UYGUR BURAK Adidas   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAKAN TUBA Arawaza   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 21
 UKRAINE (UKR) CHOBOTAR VALERII Hayashi   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) FEDOROV YAROSLAV Shureido   Male Kata
 UKRAINE (UKR) FILIPOV NIKITA Arawaza   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HORUNA STANISLAV Budo-Nord   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRYVA KATERYNA Arawaza   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) MELNYK HALYNA Budo-Nord   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) PAK HNAT Arawaza   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SEROGINA ANITA Arawaza   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA Arawaza   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) TALIBOV RYZVAN Arawaza   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA Adidas   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, HORUNA, SONNYKH, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, ZAPLITNYI)     Male Team Kumite
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(KRYVA, SHOLOHOVA , SHOSTAK, SIELIEMIENIEVA)     Female Team Kumite
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 18
 WALES (WAL) GRIFFIN KERRIE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 WALES (WAL) MCPARTLIN MAISIE   Female Kata
 WALES (WAL) PREECE NATHAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 45        Total entries: 450        Total athletes: 505

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 13:27:20 CEST +02:00)