All entries of this event
 
WKF World Senior Championships 2016  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
 AFGHANISTAN (AFG) FANOOS MOHAMMAD ALI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AFGHANISTAN (AFG) SEDIQI KHWAJA ZEKRULLAH   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        AFGHANISTAN (AFG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 ALBANIA (ALB) MUCOLLARI RAJLI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) SHOTA LEONARD   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ALBANIA (ALB) TOLI XHINO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ALBANIA (ALB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 ALGERIA (ALG) ACHACHE MOUAD   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) ALGERIA(ACHACHE, BENKHALED, BRAHIMI, HAMADINI, HASSANI)     Male Team Kumite
 ALGERIA (ALG) ALGERIA(ATIF, BESBES, DRAOU, MATOUB)     Female Team Kumite
 ALGERIA (ALG) ATIF IMENE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BEDJA SELMA   Female Kata
 ALGERIA (ALG) BENKHALED ABDELATIF   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BESBES LYDIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BOUAMRIA ABDELKRIM   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) DAIKHI HOCINE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) DRAOU WIDAD   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) MATOUB LAMYA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ALGERIA (ALG) OUITES MOUAD   Male Kata
 ALGERIA (ALG) SAIDA DJEDRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
 ANDORRA (AND) HERVER SANDRA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        ANDORRA (AND):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 ARGENTINA (ARG) AMARGOS MIGUEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) BENITEZ YAMILA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) NOVAK GIULIANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) PINZAS JULIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ARGENTINA (ARG) RECOUSO FRANCO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 ARMENIA (ARM) ARTENYAN SAMVEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) DALLAKYAN SERGEY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) GEVORGYAN ERIK   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) ISKANDARYAN NAREK   Male Kata
 ARMENIA (ARM) MAKARYAN SERYOZHA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ARMENIA (ARM) bronze SARGSYAN SERYOZHA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Australia(BANADINOVIC, CARUSO, ECONOMOU, GEORGIEFF, HOLLOWOOD, YAHIRO)     Male Team Kumite
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) Australia(LOFFEL, MAH, PODBORODNIKOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) BANADINOVIC DAVOR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CARUSO JONATHAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) CARUSO RENEE   Female Kata
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) ECONOMOU MICHAEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GEORGIEFF ANGEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) GIULIANO JAMES ADAM   Male Kata
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) MAH KRISTINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) PODBORODNIKOVA EVGENIYA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 AUSTRALIA (AUS) YAHIRO TSUNEARI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Austria (BAHLEDOVA, STADLER, WIENINGER)     Female Team Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Austria (RATH, STRUGER, VALET)     Male Team Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Austria(BUCHINGER, KAUP, PLANK, REITER)     Female Team Kumite
 AUSTRIA (AUT) Austria(JEZDIK, KASERER, MUTHER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER)     Male Team Kumite
 AUSTRIA (AUT) bronze BUCHINGER ALISA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) DEGER ALPER   Male Kata
 AUSTRIA (AUT) GRATZER ANDRE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KASERER THOMAS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) KAUP STEPHANIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) MUTHER TOBIAS   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) PLANK BETTINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) POKORNY STEFAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) REITER JULIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) REITER NATHALIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 AUSTRIA (AUT) WIENINGER KRISTIN   Female Kata
        AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 20
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ABIYEVA FARIDA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV RAFAEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA FARIDA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEVA NURANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Azerbaijan National Karate Federation (AGHAYEV, ALIYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HEYDARLI, MAMAYEV)     Male Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Azerbaijan National Karate Federation (ALIYEVA, ALIYEVA, GASIMOVA, ZARETSKA)     Female Team Kumite
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMOVA ILAHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GURBANLI ASIMAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASANOV RAFIZ   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROV ROMAN   Male Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMAYEV AYKHAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) REZEI NEDA   Female Kata
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) sivler ZARETSKA IRYNA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 15
 BANGLADESH (BAN) BANGLADESH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM(ABU, HASAN, HASAN, KHAN, RAHAT)     Male Team Kumite
 BANGLADESH (BAN) FAHIM SHOYEB AHSAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BANGLADESH (BAN) HASAN MD JAHID   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BANGLADESH (BAN) IFFAT AHSAN   Female Kata
 BANGLADESH (BAN) KHAN RIDOI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BANGLADESH (BAN) POLASH RAJU AHAMED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BANGLADESH (BAN) ULLAH ARSHAD   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        BANGLADESH (BAN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 10
 BELARUS (BLR) Belarus(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KRAUTSOU, MATARAS, PAPRUHA, VODCHYTS)     Male Team Kumite
 BELARUS (BLR) FURSAVA MARYIA   Female Kata
 BELARUS (BLR) GRINEVICH ANDREI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) ISAKAU ANTON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BELARUS (BLR) PAPRUHA VALERII   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 8
 BELGIUM (BEL) DASOUL MICHAEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DEBATTY LUANA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DE VOS NELE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO   Male Kata
 BELGIUM (BEL) Female team kumite(BARRACATO, DE VOS, EL MASAOUDI, HEMROULLE)     Female Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) Male Team Kumite(ALOFS, CARLIER, COSTA, DASOUL , MULOLO, QUETS, VANWAESBERGHE)     Male Team Kumite
 BELGIUM (BEL) OTTEN NADIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) QUETS JEROEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BELGIUM (BEL) VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 14
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BEKTAS MIRNESA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina(BRKIC, CEMO, GLJIVA)     Female Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina(CONGO, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, POLUGA, SARIC, SKRIJELJ, SUJKOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIC VESELKO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) CAVAR IVONA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DJOZIC MENSUR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KLEPIC IVA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MAHMUTOVIC AJLA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUHOVIC MERIS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MUSLIC EDIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUHONIC ALMA   Female Kata
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUJKOVIC HARIS   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SULJIC SULEJMAN   Male Kata
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SUSAC MARIJA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 20
 BOTSWANA (BOT) BAKWADI OFENTSE   Male Kata
 BOTSWANA (BOT) BAKWADI OFENTSE   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BOTSWANA (BOT) HETANANG LAME   Female Kata
 BOTSWANA (BOT) HETANANG LAME   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        BOTSWANA (BOT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
 BRAZIL (BRA) AZEVEDO ALBERTO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BARBOSA WELLINGTON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(AZEVEDO, BARBOSA, BROSE, FIGUEIRA, MENEZES, TEIXEIRA, VERISSIMO)     Male Team Kumite
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(BATISTA JUNIOR , DA SILVA, DE ALMEIDA)     Male Team Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(DE OLIVEIRA, KUMIZAKI, RODRIGUES, SPIGOLON)     Female Team Kumite
 BRAZIL (BRA) BRASIL(DE SOUZA AGUIAR, MOTA, YONAMINE MOTA)     Female Team Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) gold BROSE DOUGLAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) DE PAULA ALINE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) KUMIZAKI VALERIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MENEZES MILTON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) MOTA NICOLE   Female Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) RODRIGUES ISABELA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BRAZIL (BRA) SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES   Male Kata
 BRAZIL (BRA) SPIGOLON NATALIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 19
 BULGARIA (BUL) GANEVA BORISLAVA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOV BORISLAV   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) PETKOV STEFAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 BULGARIA (BUL) Team Bulgaria(ALITCHKAY, DIMITROV, IVANOV, KOLESHANSKI, MOSHEKOV, PETKOV, STOYCHEV)     Male Team Kumite
 BULGARIA (BUL) Team Bulgaria(GANEVA, STUBLEVA, VANGELOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 BULGARIA (BUL) VANGELOVA SILVIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 10
 CAMEROON (CMR) ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY   Male Kata
 CAMEROON (CMR) ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CAMEROON (CMR) AMBANI SYLVIE VIVIANE   Female Kata
 CAMEROON (CMR) AMBANI SYLVIE VIVIANE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CAMEROON (CMR) ANGAMA MENDO BLANDINE GHISLAINE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CAMEROON (CMR) cameroon(AMBANI, ANGAMA MENDO, TCHUAKO)     Female Team Kumite
 CAMEROON (CMR) cameroon(DANIEL, HUGUES, KAMWA NOUNAMO, NONAGNI BAYOMOG, PHARELLE, SEVERIN, THOMAS)     Male Team Kumite
 CAMEROON (CMR) EKANI EKANI ALEXANDRA VERICA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CAMEROON (CMR) KAMWA NOUNAMO GEORGES FRANCK OLIVIER   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CAMEROON (CMR) NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        CAMEROON (CMR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 12
 CANADA (CAN) BISSON NICOLAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) BOILY-MARTINEAU PATRICE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) BOISVENUE CAMELIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CANADA (CAN) BOULE MARIANNE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) CAMPBELL KATHRYN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) Canada(BISSON, BOILY-MARTINEAU, GAYSINSKY, RODRIGUE, SINANI)     Male Team Kumite
 CANADA (CAN) DESJARDINS KAMILLE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) GAYSINSKY DANIEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CANADA (CAN) LEE KENNETH   Male Kata
 CANADA (CAN) NGO HA THI   Female Kata
 CANADA (CAN) RODRIGUE CARL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) SINANI SARMEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CANADA (CAN) TEAM CANADA(BOISVENUE, BOULE, CAMPBELL, DESJARDINS)     Female Team Kumite
 CANADA (CAN) TEAM CANADA(TRAHAN PERREAULT, UCHIAGE, UCHIAGE)     Female Team Kata
 CANADA (CAN) VIRK JUSLEEN   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
 CHAD (CHA) ARMEL DJIMBAYE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) CHAD FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(GAG, MENDE, SOULEMANE, VICTORINE)     Female Team Kumite
 CHAD (CHA) CHADIAN FEMALE KATA TEAM(GAG, MENDE, SOULEMANE)     Female Team Kata
 CHAD (CHA) CHADIAN MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARMEL, BIENVENU, PRINCE, REOUNODJI, TOUDJA KESSE)     Male Team Kumite
 CHAD (CHA) GAG GRACE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) ISSA MAMMOUD   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) MENDE GUIGUICHE   Female Kata
 CHAD (CHA) OBED TOUDJIHOUROUM   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) OUMAR ALI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CHAD (CHA) REOUNODJI CHARLES   Male Kata
 CHAD (CHA) SOULEMANE ECHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CHAD (CHA) TOUDJA KESSE IYE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        CHAD (CHA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 CHILE (CHI) ACEVEDO JORGE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) AROS RAMIREZ LUIS   Male Kata
 CHILE (CHI) BRUNA GABRIELA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) chile(ACEVEDO, DUBO, ROJAS, SANTANA, SILVA, VELOZO)     Male Team Kumite
 CHILE (CHI) chile(BRUNA, GONZALEZ LAVIN, PAREDES, SALAMANCA)     Female Team Kumite
 CHILE (CHI) DE LA PAZ CAROL   Female Kata
 CHILE (CHI) GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) PAREDES CONSTANZA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) ROJAS RODRIGO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SALAMANCA LORENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SILVA JULIO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) SOFFIA MIGUEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CHILE (CHI) VELOZO CAMILO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        CHILE (CHI):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHAO JOU   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CHIEN CHENG KUAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CTKF(CHAO, KAO, WEN, WEN)     Female Team Kumite
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) CTKF(CHIEN, HSU, TANG, WANG, WU)     Male Team Kumite
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) HSU WEI-CHUN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) KAO CHING-HSIU   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) TANG WEI-CHIEH   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WANG YUNG-CHI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WEN TZU-HSUAN   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WEN TZU-YUN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) WU CHUN-WEI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
 COLOMBIA (COL) LANDAZURY AVENIA JUAN FELIPE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RENDON ANDRES   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 COLOMBIA (COL) TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
 CONGO (CGO) CONGO(BIKOKA MBAKO, KITATE, MALONGA KIMINOU, MBONGO, MEZ DAVY, OKEMBA, OPOUYA)     Male Team Kumite
 CONGO (CGO) MALONGA KIMINOU DUALDE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CONGO (CGO) MBONGO HERBELIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) MBOSSA IWANDZA RICHEL DORDECHE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) MEZ DAVY DIEGO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CONGO (CGO) NGAMPIKA WILVER   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        CONGO (CGO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 9
 COSTA RICA (CRC) COSTA RICA(ACHIO ROJAS, GATJENS, JIMENEZ)     Male Team Kata
 COSTA RICA (CRC) GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE   Male Kata
 COSTA RICA (CRC) ROMAN JIMENEZ JOSE FABRICIO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        COSTA RICA (CRC):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 4
 COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) ATTOBRA KODJOBI SAMUEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 CROATIA (CRO) BEBEK IVANA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BERAK BORAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) BERULEC MONIKA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) Croatia(BEBEK, CELAN BUJAS, HASANI, LENARD)     Female Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) Croatia(ERMENC, GLAVAS, SOLOMUN )     Male Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) CROATIA(GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, POVRZENIC, SURBEK, ZIVKOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 CROATIA (CRO) Croatia(JUKIC, KIUK, PETROVIC)     Female Team Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) GARIBOVIC ENES   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) HASANI ALESSANDRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) KIUK VLATKA   Female Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) KVESIC ANDJELO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) LENARD ANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) MRVICIC ANTE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) RUKAVINA MARKO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 CROATIA (CRO) STOLAR TOMISLAV   Male Kata
 CROATIA (CRO) VIDIC MASA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 23
 CURACAO (CUR) OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 CURACAO (CUR) VERSPAGET MARISCA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        CURACAO (CUR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 CYPRUS (CYP) LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU MATHAIOS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) FEMALE KUMITE CZECH(CRHONKOVA, HALODOVA, VEITHOVA)     Female Team Kumite
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HALODOVA VERONIKA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JANDA LUKAS   Male Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MIKULA DOMINIK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MISKOVA VERONIKA   Female Kata
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VEITHOVA LUCIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
 DENMARK (DEN) BJERRING FREDERIKKE   Female Kata
 DENMARK (DEN) CARLSEN PHILIP   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) CORBALAN MICHEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Female Kata(BJERRING, DALGAARD, LINCK)     Female Team Kata
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Female Kumite(ABILD, JENSEN, PEDERSEN, ZAQOOMI)     Female Team Kumite
 DENMARK (DEN) Denmark Male Kumite(CARLSEN, CORBALAN, DIAZ, LIDEGAARD, NEVE, PALLESEN, PEDERSEN)     Male Team Kumite
 DENMARK (DEN) JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) LIDEGAARD CASPER   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) NEVE TIMM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) NORDH JOHANNA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) PALLESEN JONAS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) POULSEN AMALIE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 DENMARK (DEN) ZAQOOMI ANGELA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 16
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF   Male Kata
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) CASTILLO ANEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) DIAZ MEDINA KARINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) DIMITROVA MARIA   Female Kata
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) FERRERAS DEIVIS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) GUSTAVO DIONICIO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) HARRIGAN CARMEN   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) MORENO MARTINEZ GIORIBERT   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) PEREZ JORGE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) República Dominicana(CASTILLO, FERRERAS, GUSTAVO, MORENO MARTINEZ, PEREZ)     Male Team Kumite
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) República Dominicana(DIAZ MEDINA, HARRIGAN, RODRIGUEZ OGANDO, VILLANUEVA FABIAN)     Female Team Kumite
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM) VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
 ECUADOR (ECU) ECHEVER VALERIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) ECUADOR(ECHEVER, FACTOS, LAZO)     Female Team Kumite
 ECUADOR (ECU) ECUADOR(ESPINOZA, INTRIAGO, LOOR, MINA, VIVEROS)     Male Team Kumite
 ECUADOR (ECU) ESPINOZA ESTEBAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) FACTOS JACQUELINE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) INTRIAGO ANTHONY   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) LAZO PRISCILLA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) LOOR ANDRES   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) MINA FRANKLIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ECUADOR (ECU) VIVEROS DANIEL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
 EGYPT (EGY) ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ABOUISMAIL SOHILA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) ATTIA YASSMIN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt Kata female team(ABDELAZIZ, ELSWAFY, ROSHDY)     Female Team Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt Kata male team(AHMED, SAYED, SHAWKY)     Male Team Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kumite female team(ATTIA, LOTFY, MOHAMED, RANDA)     Female Team Kumite
 EGYPT (EGY) Egypt kumite male team(ABDEL RAHMAN, EL KOTBY, ELASFAR, ELSAWY, HANAFY, MANSOUR, SOLYMAN)     Male Team Kumite
 EGYPT (EGY) ELASFAR AHMED   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) bronze ELKOTBY MOHAMED   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) sivler HANAFY MAGDY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold LOTFY GIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold MOHAMED NADA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SALAMA MALEK   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) gold SAYED RADWA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 EGYPT (EGY) SAYED SARAH   Female Kata
 EGYPT (EGY) SHAWKY AHMED   Male Kata
        EGYPT (EGY):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 21
 ENGLAND (ENG) BROWN ALTON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) BURKITT CARLA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Female Kumite(BURKITT, HARVEY, HURRY, WILLIAMS)     Female Team Kumite
 ENGLAND (ENG) England Male Kumite Team(BROWN, HARVEY, JAY, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS)     Male Team Kumite
 ENGLAND (ENG) HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) HURRY KATIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) JEWELL BRANDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) OTTO JAMAAL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PARRIS CUBA   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) PAYNE NATALIE   Female Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) SANTILLO SOPHIE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ENGLAND (ENG) TAYLOR REECE   Male Kata
 ENGLAND (ENG) THOMAS JORDAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 16
 ESTONIA (EST) ALEKSANDROV EDUARD   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) ARTAMONOV PAVEL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) PAABO TANEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ESTONIA (EST) RODIONOV DANIEL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 FIJI (FIJ) TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FIJI (FIJ) VEREMALUA JOJI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        FIJI (FIJ):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 FINLAND (FIN) ARONEN EMMA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) Finland(ABAT, ARONEN, KEINANEN)     Female Team Kumite
 FINLAND (FIN) HEISKANEN PYRY   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KEINANEN TITTA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) KOLARI JONI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) MANTY BESS   Female Kata
 FINLAND (FIN) TUOMINEN AARO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FINLAND (FIN) TURUNEN NIKLAS   Male Kata
        FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
 FRANCE (FRA) gold AGIER ALIZEE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) AGOUDJIL SOFIANE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) BENDIAB SALIM   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler DACOSTA STEVEN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) DA COSTA LOGAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FERACCI ALEXANDRA   Female Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KATA TEAM(BUI, BUI, SCORDO)     Female Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KUMITE TEAM(AGIER, HEURTAULT, IGNACE, RECCHIA)     Female Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH NATIONAL MALE KATA TEAM(JEANNOT, MONTARELLO, ZEMOURI)     Male Team Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) FRENCH NATIONAL MALE KUMITE TEAM(BOUAZZA, DA COSTA, DA COSTA, DACOSTA, GARIN, GRILLON, SEGUY)     Male Team Kumite
 FRANCE (FRA) GEOFFRAY WILLIAM   Male Kata
 FRANCE (FRA) GRILLON KENJI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) IGNACE LUCIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 FRANCE (FRA) sivler THOUY EMILIE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 23
 GEORGIA (GEO) gold ARKANIA GOGITA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) DARASELIA NANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) DARCHIASHVILI DIANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) Georgia(ARKANIA, PATARIDZE, TKEBUCHAVA, TKEBUCHAVA, VEKUA)     Male Team Kumite
 GEORGIA (GEO) PATARIDZE DAVIT   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GEORGIA (GEO) VEKUA HENRI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 GERMANY (GER) bronze BITSCH NOAH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) sivler BUGUR DUYGU   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BAUM, BERNER, JUETTNER)     Male Team Kata
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BITSCH, BOLAT, DREXEL, GIEGLER, HORNE, LEISTENSCHNEIDER, WINTERS)     Male Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BITSCH, KNEER, MIGGOU, SPERNER)     Female Team Kumite
 GERMANY (GER) Germany(BLEUL, HEINRICH, WACHTER)     Female Team Kata
 GERMANY (GER) GIEGLER RICARDO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) HORNE JONATHAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GERMANY (GER) bronze JUETTNER JASMIN   Female Kata
 GERMANY (GER) KNEER JOHANNA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) bronze MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) sivler SMORGUNER ILJA   Male Kata
 GERMANY (GER) SPERNER SILVIA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GERMANY (GER) WINTERS ROBIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 19
 GHANA (GHA) ACOLATSE DICKSON   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GHANA (GHA) AGYEI EMMANUEL KOBINA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GHANA (GHA) ANNAN FELIX   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GHANA (GHA) KATA MALE(AMOAKO, LARTEY, TEYVI)     Male Team Kata
 GHANA (GHA) KUMITE MALE(ACOLATSE, AGYEI, AMAKYE, ANNAN, SALIFU, TETTEH)     Male Team Kumite
 GHANA (GHA) LARTEY VICTOR DARRYL   Male Kata
 GHANA (GHA) SACKITEY NADIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GHANA (GHA) SALIFU MUNIRU   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GHANA (GHA) TETTEH BRIGHT ATTAH   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GHANA (GHA) YUSSIF ZEBA HUMU   Female Kata
 GHANA (GHA) YUSSIF ZEBA HUMU   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        GHANA (GHA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
 GREECE (GRE) CHATZILIADOU ELENI   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) Hellenic Female Team Kata (KOLINAKI, KOLINAKI, PAPPA)     Female Team Kata
 GREECE (GRE) KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) KLEVAR PARIS   Male Kata
 GREECE (GRE) KOSMAS NIKOLAOS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) MARGARITOPOULOS SPYRIDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GREECE (GRE) PANETSIDOU VASILIKI   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) TZANOS GEORGIOS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 GREECE (GRE) XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA   Female Kata
        GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 13
 GUATEMALA (GUA) ALEMAN LIMA CARLOS ERNESTO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) CASTELLANOS GRON MARIA DOLORES   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 GUATEMALA (GUA) SOLARES ARGUETA LUIS FERNANDO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) CHOI WAN YU   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Female Tam Kata - HKG(MA, TO, WU)     Female Team Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Female Team Kumite - HKG(CHEUNG, CHOI, MA, TSANG)     Female Team Kumite
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHI HANG   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHI MING   Male Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU CHUN WAI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   Female Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE CHUN HO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) LEE KA WAI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) MA MAN SUM   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Male Team Kata - HKG(CHENG, LAU, YU)     Male Team Kata
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHEUNG, LAU, LEE, LEE, LEE, NG, YIP)     Male Team Kumite
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) NG CHUN YIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG) TSANG YEE TING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 19
 HUNGARY (HUN) BARTHA NIKOLA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) GYORGY DANIEL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) gold HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) HONING ADAM BUDA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hungarian Female Kumite Team(BARTHA, MOLNAR, VARGA)     Female Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) Hungarian Male Kumite Team(GYORGY, HARSPATAKI, HONING, HONING, SZEGEDI, TADISSI, TAMAS)     Male Team Kumite
 HUNGARY (HUN) KOCH SZABOLCS   Male Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) MOLNAR REKA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) STERCK LAURA   Female Kata
 HUNGARY (HUN) SZEGEDI DOME   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 HUNGARY (HUN) VARGA FRUZSINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 13
 ICELAND (ISL) ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ICELAND (ISL) FRIMANNSDOTTIR TELMA RUT   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ICELAND (ISL) Iceland(KRISTINSDOTTIR, MAGNUSDOTTIR, THORSTEINSDOTTIR)     Female Team Kata
 ICELAND (ISL) SNORRASON ELIAS   Male Kata
 ICELAND (ISL) THORSTEINSDOTTIR SVANA KATLA   Female Kata
        ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 6
 INDIA (IND) BHATTI SUSHEEL COLVIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 INDIA (IND) DHIMAN DEEPIKA   Female Kata
 INDIA (IND) India(BHATTI, GUPTA, RATHOR, SHARMA, SINGH, VIGNESH)     Male Team Kumite
 INDIA (IND) India(DHIMAN, ESHWARI, GOSAIN)     Female Team Kata
 INDIA (IND) India(DHIMAN, JAIN, NARAYANAMURTHY, THAKUR)     Female Team Kumite
 INDIA (IND) India(DHOIYA, GUPTA, KHARE)     Male Team Kata
 INDIA (IND) JAIN REENA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 INDIA (IND) KHAN NAEEM   Male Kata
 INDIA (IND) MANGKHIYA JOHNY   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 INDIA (IND) NARAYANAMURTHY HARSHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 INDIA (IND) RATHOR SANDEEP   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 INDIA (IND) SHARMA GAURAV   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 INDIA (IND) SINGH ANMOL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 INDIA (IND) THAKUR DROPTI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 INDIA (IND) VIGNESH VIGNESH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 INDIA (IND) ZONUNMAWII ZONUNMAWII   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 17
 INDONESIA (INA) AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) gold AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA   Male Kata
 INDONESIA (INA) FIRMANSAH SANDI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) HENDRO SALIM   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM(COK ISTRI, DESSYNTA, INTAN, SRUNITA)     Female Team Kumite
 INDONESIA (INA) INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM(FIRMANSAH, HENDRO, JINTAR, MUHAMMAD FAHMI, SURYADI)     Male Team Kumite
 INDONESIA (INA) gold MUHAMMAD FAHMI SANUSI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) NURJANAH INTAN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI   Female Kata
 INDONESIA (INA) RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYINTA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 INDONESIA (INA) SURYADI SURYADI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        INDONESIA (INA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-HASHIMI SALEH   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-MOHAMMED ZINE EL ABIDINE   Male Kata
 IRAQ (IRQ) AL-MSAFIRA AMJED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) HASAN RABAR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) HUSSEIN OMAR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) IRAQ TEAM KATA(ABDULAMEER, AL-MOHAMMED, AL-MOHAMMED)     Male Team Kata
 IRAQ (IRQ) MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 IRAQ (IRQ) TEAM IRAQ (AL-HASHIMI, AL-MSAFIRA, HADI, HASAN, HUSSEIN)     Male Team Kumite
        IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 9
 IRELAND (IRL) COLLINS JUSTYNE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) DOLPHIN SHANE   Male Kata
 IRELAND (IRL) EARLEY RACHEL   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) HARRIGAN JORDAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) Ireland(EARLEY, KERIN, LONG, PERRY)     Female Team Kumite
 IRELAND (IRL) Ireland(HARRIGAN, KAVANAGH, MC FADDEN, MCLOUGHLIN, O CONNOR, SMITH)     Male Team Kumite
 IRELAND (IRL) KERIN MAIRI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MCLOUGHLIN AARON   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) MC FADDEN JAMES   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) O CONNOR SEAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) PERRY NICOLE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 IRELAND (IRL) SMITH GORDON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ABBASA HAMIDEH   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AFSANEH MAHSA   Female Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AHMADIKARYANI SAEID   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) bronze ASIABARI ALIASGHAR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) CHALAKI FATEMEH   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) sivler GANJZADEH SAJAD   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) HAGHIGHI FARID   Male Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran Female Kata (NASIRIPAY, RAHMANI, YAZDANI)     Female Team Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran Female kumite(ABBASLI, ALIPOURKESHKA, CHALAKI, KHAKSAR)     Female Team Kumite
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran male Kata(DELIKHOUN, SHAHRJERDI, ZAND)     Male Team Kata
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) Iran male kumite(AHMADIKARYANI, ASGARI GHONCHEH, FADAKAR, GANJZADEH, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB, SANCHOOLI)     Male Team Kumite
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) bronze MAHDIZADEH AMIR   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MALEKIPOUR SAMIRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) SOOUDI ALALEH   Female Kumite -50 Kg
        ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 24
 ISRAEL (ISR) ABU BASSAL AHMAD   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) AMOS CORAL   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) BUHANTSEV EVGENI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) GAIGY ROM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISAKOV DAVID   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION(AMOS, EFRONI, MIKHELSON, PETRESCU)     Female Team Kumite
 ISRAEL (ISR) MIKHELSON EKATERINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) PETRESCU DIANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ISRAEL (ISR) SHAMILOV RAMI   Male Kata
        ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 ITALY (ITA) BOTTARO VIVIANA   Female Kata
 ITALY (ITA) sivler BUSA LUIGI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) BUSATO MATTIA   Male Kata
 ITALY (ITA) gold CARDIN SARA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO GIANLUCA   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) GARGANO GIORGIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KATA FEMALE(BATTAGLIA, BOTTARO, PEZZETTI)     Female Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KATA MALE(BUSATO, IODICE, TOCCO)     Male Team Kata
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KUMITE FEMALE(FERRACUTI, LALLO, SEMERARO, VITELLI)     Female Team Kumite
 ITALY (ITA) ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KUMITE MALE(BUSA, CRESCENZO, DE VIVO, MAESTRI, MANISCALCO, MARTINA, TESORO)     Male Team Kumite
 ITALY (ITA) LALLO VIOLA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MAESTRI NELLO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MANISCALCO STEFANO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ITALY (ITA) MARESCA LUCA   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) bronze SEMERARO SILVIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ITALY (ITA) VITELLI GRETA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 20
 JAPAN (JPN) sivler ARAGA RYUTARO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) GOMYO HIROTO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan Female Team Kata(MORIOKA, ONO, YAMASHITA)     Female Team Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan Female Team Kumite(KAWAMURA, SOMEYA, SOMEYA, UEKUSA)     Female Team Kumite
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan Male Team Kata(KINJO, KIYUNA, UEMURA)     Male Team Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) Japan Male Team Kumite(ARAGA, IIMURA, ISHIZUKA, KAGAWA, NISHIMURA, SHINOHARA, WATANABE)     Male Team Kumite
 JAPAN (JPN) KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) gold KIYUNA RYO   Male Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze MIYAHARA MIHO   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) ONISHI EIKI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) gold SHIMIZU KIYOU   Female Kata
 JAPAN (JPN) SOMEYA KAYO   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze SOMEYA MAYUMI   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) bronze UEKUSA AYUMI   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) WATANABE DAISUKE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 JAPAN (JPN) YAMADA SARA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        JAPAN (JPN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 22
 JORDAN (JOR) AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALDWEIK HATEM   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 JORDAN (JOR) ALNAJJAR BASHAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 JORDAN (JOR) SAJAN MAHMOUD   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AINAZAROV YERMEK   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ASSADILOV DARKHAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BEXULTAN MUSSA   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) GAFUROVA GUZALIYA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KATESHOV MADI   Male Kata
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kazakhstan Karate-do Team(AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, SAGANDYKOV, UKMATOV, YULDASHEV)     Male Team Kumite
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kazakhstan Karate-do Team(GAFUROVA, MARTYNENKO, UTELBAYEVA, ZAKHAROVA)     Female Team Kumite
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) sivler UKMATOV DIMASH   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) UTELBAYEVA MADINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YULDASHEV DANIYAR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZAKHAROVA SABINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 16
 KENYA (KEN) ABUBAKAR FREDRICK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) GENDI EDWIN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KENYA (KEN) JUMA ERICK   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) KENYA FEMALE TEAM KUMITE (MBITHE, MUNANIE, SHISIA, WANJIKU)     Female Team Kumite
 KENYA (KEN) KENYA MALE TEAM KATA(GACHIGI, KIMANI, MWANGI)     Male Team Kata
 KENYA (KEN) KENYA TEAM KUMITE(ABUBAKAR, AURU, GENDI, JUMA, ODHIAMBO, OMBATI)     Male Team Kumite
 KENYA (KEN) MAPALE STEPHEN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) MBITHE CATHERINE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) MUNANIE RACHAEL   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) MWANGI JAMES   Male Kata
 KENYA (KEN) MWIKALI NAOMI   Female Kata
 KENYA (KEN) OMBATI KELVIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) SHISIA PHANICE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) WANJIKU CORAZON   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 KENYA (KEN) WANJIKU MARY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        KENYA (KEN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 16
 KOSOVO (KOS) ARIFI ORGES   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) DRAGUSHA DIELLZA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) KARAQI ALVIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) KOSOVA(ARIFI, HAZIRI, KARAQI, NISHEVCI, PAKASHTICA, RASHITI, SHABANI)     Male Team Kumite
 KOSOVO (KOS) NISHEVCI HEROLIND   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) ORANA FORTESA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) RASHITI VALDRIN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KOSOVO (KOS) SHABANI ELHAMI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 9
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) ABDILAEV URMATBEK   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) AMANKULOV BAKHTIIAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) IBRAIYMOV AIBEK   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KAMCHYBEKOVA ELNURA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) SHADYKANOV ADILET   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) SHADYKANOV AIBOL   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) TOITONOVA KYMBAT   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 LATVIA (LAT) BODROVS NIKOLAJS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) KALNINS KALVIS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 LATVIA (LAT) MEMBO KIRILS   Male Kata
        LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 LEBANON (LBN) AJOUZ JULIEN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 LEBANON (LBN) MSAED GEORGIO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        LEBANON (LBN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 LIBYA (LBA) ELMZALA YOUSEF   Male Kata
 LIBYA (LBA) libya kumite team(AKRAYM, AL MANUGI, DABAA, MOHAMED, SOLIMAN)     Male Team Kumite
 LIBYA (LBA) MOHAMED GEBRIL   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 LIBYA (LBA) SOLIMAN ADEL AMIN ALI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        LIBYA (LBA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 6
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) MARQUES PATRICK   Male Kata
 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) WARLING JENNIFER   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        LUXEMBOURG (LUX):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) CHEUNG I CHING   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) KUOK KIN HANG   Male Kata
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) LEI KIN WAI ALIAS RAIMUNDO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) LOU WAI KIT   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PANG IAT LONG   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) PUN CHAN HOU   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) SOU SOI LAM   Female Kata
 MACAU, CHINA (MAC) WONG SOK I   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        MACAU, CHINA (MAC):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) ANDRIANANTENAINA AMEDEE   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MADAGASCAR (MAD) RAZAFIMANDRANTO CHRISTIAN HERIZO   Male Kata
        MADAGASCAR (MAD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MALAYSIA (MAS) sivler JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) KATA MALE TEAM(HOE, LEONG, LIM)     Male Team Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) LEE CELINE XIN YI   Female Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) LIM CHEE WEI   Male Kata
 MALAYSIA (MAS) RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MALAYSIA (MAS) SELVAM PREM KUMAR   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        MALAYSIA (MAS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 8
 MALI (MLI) AMADOU DIALLO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MALI (MLI) SAMY MAEVA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MALI (MLI) TOUMKO SYLLA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        MALI (MLI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 MALTA (MLT) GRECH EMMA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        MALTA (MLT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 MEXICO (MEX) ARREOLA MERILLELA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) ESTRADA ARTURO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) GUTIERREZ BERTHA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) HERNANDEZ ALICIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) MEXICO (ARREOLA, GUTIERREZ, PADILLA GARCIA, QUINTAL CATZIN)     Female Team Kumite
 MEXICO (MEX) MEXICO (CARBAJAL, FLORES ORTIZ, RODRIGUEZ, VARGAS, VILLAREAL)     Male Team Kumite
 MEXICO (MEX) PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) RAMIREZ WALDO   Male Kata
 MEXICO (MEX) RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) TRUJILLO M. XATZI Y.   Female Kata
 MEXICO (MEX) VARGAS DANIEL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MEXICO (MEX) VILLAREAL CARLOS JULIAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) SOROCOLITA NICOLAI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STRATU ANA MARIA   Female Kata
        MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) BRASANAC NEMANJA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) CECUNJANIN ALMIR   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) DRASKOVIC ANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Female Kumite team of Montenegro(DRASKOVIC, JOVIC, KONJEVIC, RAKOVIC)     Female Team Kumite
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) HODZIC MARIO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) JOVIC ANJA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) KONJEVIC DRAGANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) Male Kumite Team of Montenegro(BRASANAC, CECUNJANIN, MALOVIC, MIHAILOVIC, POPOVIC, SUKOVIC, VUJADINOVIC)     Male Team Kumite
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) MIHAILOVIC LJUBISA   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RADULOVIC BISERKA   Female Kata
 MONTENEGRO (MNE) RAKOVIC MARINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 14
 MOROCCO (MAR) AGALMAM SANAE   Female Kata
 MOROCCO (MAR) AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) EL HANNI MOHAMMED   Male Kata
 MOROCCO (MAR) MESSAOUDI REDA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) MOROCCO TEAM (AMEKNASSI, BOUJDI, MESSAOUDI, OUCHEN, OUFKIR, ZAKARIA)     Male Team Kumite
 MOROCCO (MAR) MOROCCO TEAM (BENKACEM, EL HANNI, ELHAKIMI)     Male Team Kata
 MOROCCO (MAR) gold OUCHENE ACHRAF   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) OUFKIR ILIASS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) sivler OUHAMMAD KHAWLA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 MOROCCO (MAR) ZAKARIA AYOUB   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 11
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) BECHANE IRENE   Female Kata
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) BECHANE IRENE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) CHAMBAL CLESIO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) FERNANDES QUIMBINE ANTONIA ALEXANDRE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) SANTOS ERIC CLAUDIO VAZ DOS   Male Kata
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) SANTOS ERIC CLAUDIO VAZ DOS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) SOUSA LUIS CARLOS DAS MERCES E   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ) SUELLEN DOS SANTOS SUELLEN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
 NEPAL (NEP) RASAILI NABIN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 NETHERLANDS (NED) sivler BERENS GEOFFREY   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) DEIJL WOUTER   Male Kata
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KBN National Team female(BERROUBA, BESSELLING, NORTAN, WOLD)     Female Team Kumite
 NETHERLANDS (NED) KBN National Team male(BERENS, LARDY, LUSSE, PETERSEN, SHEPPARD, SMAAL, WOLD)     Male Team Kumite
 NETHERLANDS (NED) NORTAN VANESCA TANIA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) PETERSEN TIMOTHY   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SHEPPARD MORENO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) SMAAL RENE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA   Female Kata
 NETHERLANDS (NED) WOLD SHERILYN   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 13
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) ANACAN ALEXANDREA   Female Kata
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) GILL BARNEY   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) New Zealand(SAVILL, THOMASON, WATKIN, YEE)     Female Team Kumite
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) RUNNING BRENDON   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) SAVILL SOPHIE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) THOMASON AMY   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) TREGIDGA SHANE   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) WATKIN REBECCA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) YEE SUZANNE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
 NICARAGUA (NCA) HARLEY MOJICA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NICARAGUA (NCA) MENDEZ ANA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 NICARAGUA (NCA) OPORTA MELVIN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NICARAGUA (NCA) RIVAS JOSE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        NICARAGUA (NCA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ARSOVSKI ZHARKO   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   Female Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KELEBIC NENAD   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonian Karate Kata Team(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, JOVANOSKA)     Female Team Kata
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonian Karate Kumite Team(ARSOVSKI, CVETKOVSKI, NESTOROVSKI, PAVLOV, SMAILAGIC, SPASENOVSKI, ZABORSKI)     Male Team Kumite
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Macedonian Karate Kumite Team(RADICHEVSKA, STEFANOVSKA, ZABORSKA)     Female Team Kumite
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) PAVLOV EMIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RADICEVSKA SARA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SMAILAGIC ENES   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) SPASENOVSKI PETAR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STEFANOVSKA NATASHA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ZABORSKA SIMONA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
        NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 14
 NORWAY (NOR) ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 NORWAY (NOR) ANDERSEN LOTTE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 NORWAY (NOR) sivler BRUNSTAD GITTE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 NORWAY (NOR) Team Norway(ALSTADSAETHER, ANDERSEN, BRUNSTAD)     Female Team Kumite
        NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
 OMAN (OMA) AL-RAISI ALI   Male Kata
 OMAN (OMA) ALBATRANI SAID   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        OMAN (OMA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 PAKISTAN (PAK) GHULAM ABBAS SAADI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        PAKISTAN (PAK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 PALESTINE (PLE) JAAFRA MOHAMMED   Male Kata
 PALESTINE (PLE) OWDA MOHAMMED   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        PALESTINE (PLE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG) BANA NIGEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG) BOUGEN VINCENT QUENTIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG) NAOREI JOSEPH   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG) SALIAWALI COSMAS WALIHI   Male Kata
        PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 PARAGUAY (PAR) SERVIN AMARILLA LEYLA ROCIO   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PARAGUAY (PAR) SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PARAGUAY (PAR) TORRECILLA LEGIZAMON ANDREA CAROLINA   Female Kata
        PARAGUAY (PAR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHEN SHANGJIE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHENG FEI   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHINA(AN, CHENG, LI, LIU, LIU, MA, SUN)     Male Team Kumite
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) CHINA(GAO, LI, TANG, YIN)     Female Team Kumite
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) GAO MENGMENG   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) GONG XUANWEI   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LI FALI   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LI RANRAN   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LIU SHUAI   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) LIU SHUNXIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) MU SHIKE   Male Kata
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) TANG LINGLING   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN) YIN XIAOYAN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 PERU (PER) ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PERU (PER) DELGADO ENZO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PERU (PER) Equipo de kata damas(ROMANI, SALCEDO, UCEDA)     Female Team Kata
 PERU (PER) EQUIPO FEMENINO DE KUMITE(ACO, GRANDE, LOPEZ, VINDROLA)     Female Team Kumite
 PERU (PER) equipo kata varones(DEL CASTILLO, LAM, TREBEJO)     Male Team Kata
 PERU (PER) ESCALANTE AMADO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PERU (PER) GRANDE ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 PERU (PER) HIDALGO ANDREA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PERU (PER) LOPEZ GABRIELA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PERU (PER) MENDOZA CARLOS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PERU (PER) ROMANI SOL MARIA   Female Kata
 PERU (PER) VINDROLA ALESSANDRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PERU (PER) WONG MARIANO   Male Kata
        PERU (PER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 POLAND (POL) BABOS MICHAL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) BANASZCZYK DOROTA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 POLAND (POL) BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 POLAND (POL) CHMIELEWSKA OLGA   Female Kata
 POLAND (POL) GRABSKA DARIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 POLAND (POL) GRADOWSKA JUSTYNA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 POLAND (POL) KRYKOWSKI MARCIN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 POLAND (POL) MACZKA BARTOSZ   Male Kata
 POLAND (POL) POLAND(BABOS, BOGUSZEWSKI, GEBKA, KRYKOWSKI, MIGDALSKI, PUCZYLOWSKI, URBAN)     Male Team Kumite
 POLAND (POL) POLAND(BANASZCZYK, ELWART, GRADOWSKA, WARDA)     Female Team Kumite
 POLAND (POL) POLAND(MACZKA, SZCZYPKOWSKI, TOMICZEK)     Male Team Kata
 POLAND (POL) PRZADKA BERENIKA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 POLAND (POL) PUCZYLOWSKI PAWEL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 POLAND (POL) URBAN PATRICK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 POLAND (POL) WARDA KAMILA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
        POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 17
 PORTUGAL (POR) CAEIROS JORGE   Male Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) CERTAN VITALIE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) CUNHA FLAVIO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   Female Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) MATOS TANIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) MOREIRA NUNO   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) OLIVEIRA ANA RITA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PINTO GONCALO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(BELO, CARDOSO, CARRICO CRUZ)     Female Team Kata
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(DIZ, HERNANDEZ, MESTRE, MOREIRA, PINA, REIS, SILVA)     Male Team Kumite
 PORTUGAL (POR) PORTUGAL(OLIVEIRA, RIBEIRO, RODRIGUES, SIMAO)     Female Team Kumite
 PORTUGAL (POR) REIS FILIPE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) RIBEIRO FLAVIA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) RODRIGUES INES   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 PORTUGAL (POR) SIMAO ANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
        PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 19
 PUERTO RICO (PUR) PAULINO ALEJANDRO   Male Kata
        PUERTO RICO (PUR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 QATAR (QAT) DALLOUL ABDULLAH   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 QATAR (QAT) GHAVIDEL QASSIM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 QATAR (QAT) HASHEM ADHAM   Male Kata
 QATAR (QAT) HASSANEIN KHALID   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        QATAR (QAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) AHN TAE EUN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) BAEK JUNHYEOK   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) GU JU YEONG   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) JANG EUNSU   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KIM HONGJU   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KIM RAK WON   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KOREA(AHN, KIM, LIM)     Female Team Kumite
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) KOREA(BAEK, GU, JANG, KIM, PARK)     Male Team Kumite
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) LIM MEESEONG   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) PARK JIN HYEOK   Male Kumite -75 Kg
        REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
 ROMANIA (ROU) BACIU RALUCA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN   Male Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) IANCU EMIL   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IONITA CLAUDIA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) IPATE IONUT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) MIREA ALEXANDRINA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) OLTEANU LAVINIA   Female Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) PARAU LORENA NATALIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) POP ALEXANDRA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROUMANIA(ALEXE, NICULAE, OLTEANU)     Female Team Kata
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROUMANIA(BACIU, IONITA, MIREA, POP)     Female Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) ROUMANIA(BUDUI, IANCU, IPATE, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TEODORESCU)     Male Team Kumite
 ROMANIA (ROU) TEODORESCU CLAUDIU   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 16
 RWANDA (RWA) NGARAMBE VANILY   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 RWANDA (RWA) NTUNGANE ESPOIR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        RWANDA (RWA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SAN MARINO (SMR) CALLINI MICHELE   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        SAN MARINO (SMR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALBADRI RAKAN   Male Kata
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALKHALIFAH MAJED   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALOTAIBI BADER   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALTURKISTANI RAEF   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) AL MALKI EMAD   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) gold HAMEDI TAREG   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) Saudi Arabia Kata Team(ALASMARI, ALBADRI, MOBARK)     Male Team Kata
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) Saudi Arabia Kumite Team(AL MALKI, ALHARBI, ALHIRAISH, ALKHALIFAH, ALOTAIBI, ALTURKISTANI, HAMEDI)     Male Team Kumite
        SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 10
 SCOTLAND (SCO) SZAFRANEK JORDAN   Male Kata
        SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIAGNE MOUHAMED   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) DIOUF SALIOU   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) MBAYE MAGUETTE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) NDOYE MOUSSA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) SENE ABDOURAHMANE   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) SENEGAL(DIAGNE, DIOUF, GUEYE, NDOYE, SARR, SENE)     Male Team Kumite
 SENEGAL (SEN) SENEGAL(DIOP, MBAYE, SENGHOR, THIAW)     Female Team Kumite
 SENEGAL (SEN) SENGHOR ADJI MBAYANG   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SENEGAL (SEN) THIAW MAME FATOU   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        SENEGAL (SEN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 10
 SERBIA (SRB) ANTIC MARKO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) BITEVIC SLOBODAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) COMAGIC IVANA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JAKSIC MILANA   Female Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) JOKSIC STEFAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) JOVANOVIC NIKOLA   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) LUCIC SUZANA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MIJALKOVIC UROS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) PREKOVIC JOVANA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SERBIA (SRB) SIMIC JOVAN   Male Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(BITEVIC, CVRKOTA, JEKNIC, JEKNIC, JOKSIC, SESTAKOV, TRIKOS)     Male Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(LEKOVIC, MLADEZIC, SAVESKI)     Female Team Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(PREKOVIC, VICOVAC, VULINOVIC, ZUNIC)     Female Team Kumite
 SERBIA (SRB) SRBIJA(SIMOVIC, TODOROVIC, TODOROVIC)     Male Team Kata
 SERBIA (SRB) VICOVAC ANDRIANA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 25
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) BALCIAROVA DOROTA   Female Kata
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DOBROTKA RICHARD   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) FABIAN PETER   Male Kata
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) HOMOLA MATEJ   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOSTOLNIK DAVID   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) KOVACIKOVA LUCIA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) LIESKOVSKY MATUS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) PUPKAY TOMAS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(BACIKOVA, BRAZDOVA, MERASICKA)     Female Team Kata
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(DOBROTKA, HOMOLA, IMRICH, KOSTOLNIK, LIESKOVSKY, PUPKAY)     Male Team Kumite
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SLOVAKIA(KOVACIKOVA, SEMANIKOVA, SUCHANKOVA, TATAROVA)     Female Team Kumite
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SLOVAKIA (SVK) TATAROVA DOMINIKA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 16
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BERTONCELJ TJASA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) BUDIC KAJA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) HRIBOVSEK BLAZ   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) KLANECEK ALJAZ   Male Kata
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARIC REM   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) MARKAC JUS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) PUSNIK LINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RAILIC MLADEN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RISTIC TJASA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) RUSITI ARDIT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SIMONIC MASA   Female Kata
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLOVENIJA(BERTONCELJ, BUDIC, PUSNIK, RISTIC)     Female Team Kumite
 SLOVENIA (SLO) SLOVENIJA(GORENC, HRIBOVSEK, KLANECEK, MARIC, MARKAC, RAILIC, RUSITI)     Male Team Kumite
        SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DUMINY JACOBUS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DU PLESSIS MICHAEL   Male Kata
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) FILLIES ADEEB   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LE ROUX ELSABIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) LUTHER NICOLE   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) MOSS MORGAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) REBUPLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA(BIAGIONI, CERONE BIAGIONI, MADGWICK)     Male Team Kata
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) REBUPLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA(DUMINY, FILLIES, FOURIE, MOSS, SEDAN)     Male Team Kumite
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) REBUPLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA(LE ROUX, LUTHER, ROWE, STEVENS)     Female Team Kumite
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROWE TAMZIN   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SEDAN SHUKRY BIN IGSAAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) SMIT ANKE   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) WENTZEL EMMA   Female Kata
        SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 15
 SPAIN (ESP) FEMALE TEAM KATA(MORALES OZUNA, MORATA MARTOS, RODRIGUEZ NIETO)     Female Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(FERRER GARCIA, PALACIO GONZALEZ, SANCHEZ ESTEPA, VIZCAINO GONZALEZ)     Female Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) HERNANDEZ CAMARZANA AARON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) JIMENA MARQUEZ CARLOS   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) MALE TEAM KATA(CARBONELL LOPEZ, QUINTERO CAPDEVILA, SALAZAR JOVER)     Male Team Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, GOMEZ GARCIA, HERNANDEZ CAMARZANA, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, JIMENA MARQUEZ, VIZUETE FERNANDEZ)     Male Team Kumite
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   Male Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) RUBIO PEREA AROA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   Female Kata
 SPAIN (ESP) VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SPAIN (ESP) bronze VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
        SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 19
 SRI LANKA (SRI) FONSEKA WRS   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) HETTIARACHCHI HAH   Female Kata
 SRI LANKA (SRI) KUMARI DPBD   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 SRI LANKA (SRI) RAJAPAKSHA RWMSTAB   Male Kata
 SRI LANKA (SRI) SANJEEWA KAR   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        SRI LANKA (SRI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
 SWEDEN (SWE) KARLSSON MIA   Female Kata
 SWEDEN (SWE) SIMAEI PEYMAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) BAJRAMI KUJTIM   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) CLAVIEN FANNY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DELETROZ GAETAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) DE PASCALIS MIRKO   Male Kata
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) MARK MELINDA   Female Kata
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) OUCHENE RAMONA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) QUIRICI ELENA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) SAHIN MURAT   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate Federation(BAJRAMI, BYTYCI, DELETROZ, FAES, PISINO, SAHIN, WEBER)     Male Team Kumite
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) Swiss Karate Federation(BRUEDERLIN, CLAVIEN, KORNFELD, QUIRICI)     Female Team Kumite
 SWITZERLAND (SUI) WEBER FLORIAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 13
 THAILAND (THA) KANOKVILAIKUL PICHAIYUTH   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 THAILAND (THA) MUNTAEN SONGVUT   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 THAILAND (THA) SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH   Female Kata
        THAILAND (THA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
 TUNISIA (TUN) AZZOUZI NADER   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BEN ATAYA TAHA ELIES   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BEN ZEID KHOLDANE   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BOUAZIZ CHAIMA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) BOUKACHTA NADHIR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) FATEN AISSA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) HASNAOUI BOUTIEINA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JEMAI EYA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) JENDOUBI RABII   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 TUNISIA (TUN) KERKENI OUSSAMA   Male Kata
 TUNISIA (TUN) TUNISIE Kumite Femme(AISSA, BOUAZIZ, HASNAOUI, JEMAI)     Female Team Kumite
 TUNISIA (TUN) TUNISIE KUMITE MALE(AZZOUZI, BEN ATAYA, BOUKACHTA, EZZAR, JENDOUBI)     Male Team Kumite
        TUNISIA (TUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
 TURKIYE (TUR) gold AKTAS UGUR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) COBAN MERVE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) bronze ELTEMUR DILARA   Female Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) ELTEMUR ERMAN   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) gold ERKAN ENES   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(AVCU, COBAN, HOCAOGLU, OZCELIK)     Female Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA AYKUT   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) MALE TEAM KATA(DUMAN, SOFUOGLU, SOFUOGLU)     Male Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) MALE TEAM KUMITE(DEVELI, ELTEMUR, ERKAN, GUNDUZ, KAPTAN, SAHINTEKIN, YAMANOGLU)     Male Team Kumite
 TURKIYE (TUR) gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TOSUN BUSRA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) TURAN BUSRA SEYDA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) Turkey Female Team Kata(BOZAN, KUSMUS, SAHIN)     Female Team Kata
 TURKIYE (TUR) gold UYGUR BURAK   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 TURKIYE (TUR) YAKAN MEHMET   Male Kata
        TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 23
 UKRAINE (UKR) CHOBOTAR VALERII   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) FILIPOVYCH OLEH   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) HERCHUK TARAS   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KAMINSKA IRYNA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRESHCHENKO ANNA   Female Kata
 UKRAINE (UKR) KRYVA KATERYNA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) SEROGINA ANITA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) STEPANCHUK VALERII   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UKRAINE (UKR) TIUKH NIKITA   Male Kata
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(BIHYCH, BILIUK, YATSKOVA)     Female Team Kata
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, HERCHUK, HORUNA, HORUNA, MOTOVYLIN, NIKULIN, TSYMBAL)     Male Team Kumite
 UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINE(KAMINSKA, KRYVA, SEROGINA, TERLIUGA)     Female Team Kumite
        UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 19
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALAKRAWI SALAMA   Female Kata
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALHADHARIM AHMED   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) ALMAZEMI MARWAN   Male Kata
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) AL AJMI HAWRAA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) UAE KATA TEAM - Female (ALAKRAWI, BIN HUMAID, KAFEN)     Female Team Kata
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE) UAE KATA TEAM - Male (ALABBAR ALFALASI, ALAWADHI, ALMAZEMI)     Male Team Kata
        UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 8
 UNITED STATES (USA) BROWN JENNA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) GALVAN ADRIAN   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) HILL ASHLEY   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) IRR BRIAN   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) KOKUMAI SAKURA   Female Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) MARTINEZ JOSEPH   Male Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) MURPHY CHERYL   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) RAMRUP BRIAN   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) ROBINSON BRANDI   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) SCOTT THOMAS   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA(BAEZA, KANEDA, VALLE)     Female Team Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA(COLUNGA, LAMELAS, MADANI, RAMRUP, SCOTT, TORRETTA)     Male Team Kumite
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USa(DAVIS, MURPHY, ROBINSON, WASOWICZ)     Female Team Kumite
 UNITED STATES (USA) Team USA(DIGIOVANNI, WATSON, WATSON)     Male Team Kata
 UNITED STATES (USA) TORRETTA CALOGERO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UNITED STATES (USA) WASOWICZ MAYA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 22
 URUGUAY (URU) LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 URUGUAY (URU) SALAMANO RODRIGO   Male Kumite -67 Kg
        URUGUAY (URU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) AKHATOV SHAKHBOZ   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) DILNOZA BAKIROVA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) KHILOLA BADALOVA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) MIRZAEVA BARNO   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) TUYEV BEKZOD   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) UZAKOV IKBOLJON   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Uzbekistan(AKHATOV, ATABOEV , OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV, TUYEV, UZAKOV)     Male Team Kumite
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Uzbekistan(DILNOZA, KHILOLA, MIRZAEVA)     Female Team Kumite
        UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
 VENEZUELA (VEN) APONTE ANGEL   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) BRITO FRANYERLIN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) CAMPOS AURIMER   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) bronze DIAZ ANTONIO   Male Kata
 VENEZUELA (VEN) HERRERA CESAR   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MADERA DELGADO ANDRES   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MARTINEZ ELAINE   Female Kata
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MARTINEZ JOVANNI   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) MOLINA OMAIRA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) NAVARRETE GENESIS   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) NICASTRO ALEXANDER   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 VENEZUELA (VEN) PINA YEISY   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        VENEZUELA (VEN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN THI PHUONG   Female Kata
 VIETNAM (VIE) NGUYEN THI NGOAN   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) THI HONG ANH NGUYEN   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) THI THU HIEN HO   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) sivler TRANG CAM LANH   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) TRAN THI KHANH VI   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 VIETNAM (VIE) VIETNAM TEAM(BUI, THI NGOAN, THI THU HIEN, TRANG CAM LANH)     Female Team Kumite
        VIETNAM (VIE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
 WALES (WAL) BIRT LLOYD   Male Kata
 WALES (WAL) DRAPER DEAN PETER   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 WALES (WAL) GRIFFIN KERRIE   Female Kata
 WALES (WAL) GRIFFIN KERRIE   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 WALES (WAL) JONES CERI MARIE   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 WALES (WAL) MCINNES JASON   Male Kumite -84 Kg
        WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
 WKF1 (WKF1) BELOUSOV DENIS   Male Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) DENISENKO DENIS   Male Kumite -84 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) GATAULLINA NAILYA   Female Kumite -61 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) bronze LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA   Female Kumite -55 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL   Male Kumite -67 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) bronze PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   Male Kumite -60 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER   Male Kumite 84+ Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA   Female Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION(ALILOV, DENISENKO, GUGLEVATYY, KOLIKOV, MEGRABYAN, PSHENITSYN, VASILOV)     Male Team Kumite
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION(KOVALEVA, SHEROZIYA, STEPANOVA, ZAYTSEVA)     Female Team Kumite
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION(KUZNETSOVA , TULIAKOVA, ZOTOVA )     Female Team Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) RUSSIAN FEDERATION(OLSHANNIKOV, RZAEV, SKOVORODNIKOV)     Male Team Kata
 WKF1 (WKF1) SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR   Male Kumite -75 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) SHEROZIYA INGA   Female Kumite -68 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) STEPANOVA ELENA   Female Kumite -50 Kg
 WKF1 (WKF1) ZAYTSEVA IVANNA   Female Kumite 68+ Kg
        WKF1 (WKF1):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 24
 YEMEN (YEM) SHAIF ADNAN   Male Kumite -60 Kg
        YEMEN (YEM):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 118        Total entries: 1024        Total athletes: 1166

        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 19:55:50 CEST +02:00)