List of all coach entries
The 18th Asian Senior, 20th Asian cadet, Junior & U21, and 1st Asian Para Karate Championship 2022
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Cambodia Karate Federation(CKF)
CAMBODIA
Mr.
CHOEUN
CHON
Cambodia Karate Federation(CKF), CAMBODIA
Mr.
PHEAREAK
DEK
Cambodia Karate Federation(CKF), CAMBODIA
Mr.
PHENG
HENG
Cambodia Karate Federation(CKF), CAMBODIA
Mr.
SEYED_HASSAN
SHATERZADEH_CHAHARSOUGHI
Cambodia Karate Federation(CKF), CAMBODIA
Mr.
SHOHEI
TOYAMA
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE)
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHANG
SHUN-MING
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
CHENG
YU-SHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
CHU
HUI_MING
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
CHUANG
LI-CHIEN
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
TENG
SHIH-YU
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
TSENG
LI-JU
CHINESE TAIPEI(TPE), CHINESE TAIPEI
YEN
TZU-YAO
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG)
HONG KONG, CHINA
FUNG
KO_HANG_SIMON
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
HASSANIPOUR_SEFATAZGOMI
SAEID
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
LEE
KA_WAI
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
LI
PUI_KI
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
THOMAS
WILLIAM_NICHOLAS
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
YU
WING_HAN
INDIA(IND)
INDIA
KONDRU
KEERTHAN
INDIA(IND), INDIA
KUMAR
ANIL
INDIA(IND), INDIA
PRASHADA
MG
INDIA(IND), INDIA
YADAV
BHARAT
INDIA(IND), INDIA
ZIKSARI
HAMED
INDONESIA(INA)
INDONESIA
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
ASWAR
ASWAR
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
GUSTI
IDRIS_TAHER
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
KARLY
ROBERT
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
OLGAOMPI
OMITA
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
SIMANJUNTAK
JINTAR
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
WARRANG
YUNI_ADI_PUTRA
INDONESIA(INA), INDONESIA
ZAINUDDIN
FAIZAL
IRAQ(IRQ)
IRAQ
IBRAHIM
MOSTAFA
IRAQ(IRQ), IRAQ
SHAMSELDIN
ELSAYED
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ARBAB
FAROKHNAZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
BAGHLANI_POUR_SOVAYNAKH
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
FAROKHI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
HASHEMI
SOMAYEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
HERAVI
SEYED_SHAHRAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
JAFARI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
KARAJI
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
KATIRAEI
ALIREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
MEYDANROJABALKANDI
REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
MOUSAVI
SEYEDEHSETAREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
NIKOUKHESLAT
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
PAYDAR
ABOLHGHASEM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
RAVAKHAH
FARNAZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SAFI
AHMAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SHAHRJERDI
GHASEM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SOLEIMANIFAKHR
ALIREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
TORKAMAN
FAEZEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
VAKILI
JAVAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ZANGENEH_KARKOOTI
PEGAH
JAPAN(JPN)
JAPAN
ARAGA
TOMOKO
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
FURUKAWA
TETSUYA
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
HIGUCHI
TAIJU
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
HOSOYA
MAKOTO
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
INADA
YASUHISA
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
KAMEYAMA
AYUMI
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
MATSUMOTO
KAZUAKI
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
SAKIYAMA
KOICHI
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
SHIMIZU
RYOSUKE
JORDAN(JOR)
JORDAN
ABDELHALIM
GABER
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN
Jordan karate federation
FETIAN
MOHAMMAD
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN
jordan karate federation
OSMAN
MOHAMED
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN
ABDESSELEM
TAREQ
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
GULNAR
TULEGENOVA
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
KAZHYMUKAN
SHATTYK
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
KHALIDOV
KHALID
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
KOSHKARBAYEV
MUKHTAR
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
KUSBEKOV
DULATBEK
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
MEIRAMGUL
DUKUYEVA
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
SHAMOV
MIRAS
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
TOGUZBAYEV
RAUAN
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
TOIZHAN
ALSHYNOVA
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN
TOXEITOV
BAKHTIYAR
KUWAIT(KUW)
KUWAIT
AL_HAMMAD
JABER
KUWAIT(KUW), KUWAIT
ALFARAJ
ADNAN
KUWAIT(KUW), KUWAIT
Mr.
BASHEER
AHMAD
KUWAIT(KUW), KUWAIT
ELFEKY
ELSAYED
KUWAIT(KUW), KUWAIT
ELORDUI_PINTADO
ASIER
KYRGYZSTAN(KGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN
BONDARENKO
PAVEL
KYRGYZSTAN(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN
DUISHEEV
BAKYT
KYRGYZSTAN(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN
OMURBEKOV
AKYSBEK
MACAU(MAC)
MACAU, CHINA
LEONG
TZE_WAI
MACAU(MAC), MACAU, CHINA
RASHIDNIA
MOHAMMAD_REZA
MALAYSIA(MAS)
MALAYSIA
LAKANATHAN
KUNASILAN
MALAYSIA(MAS), MALAYSIA
NORDIN
MOHD_NORFARHAN
MALAYSIA(MAS), MALAYSIA
PONNIYAH
ARIVALAGAN
MALAYSIA(MAS), MALAYSIA
RAMASAMY
PUVANESWARAN
MALAYSIA(MAS), MALAYSIA
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
PAKISTAN(PAK)
PAKISTAN
KASHIF
MUHAMMAD
PALESTINE(PLE)
PALESTINE
ABUMUAMAR
FAYES
PHILIPPINES(PHI)
PHILIPPINES
PERANIA
JUNEL_ONG
PHILIPPINES(PHI), PHILIPPINES
SAAVEDRA
RHODEE_ANTOINETTE
PHILIPPINES(PHI), PHILIPPINES
TSUKII
SHIN
QATAR(QAT)
QATAR
Mr.
AHMAMI
MOSTAFA
REPUBLIC OF KOREA(KOR)
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
LEE
JIHWAN
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA)
SAUDI ARABIA
ABDELKADER
REDA
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA
ELSAYED
MOHAMED
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA
GHAZWANI
MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA
KOZHAYEV
YERZHAN
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA
OUFKIR
MOUNIR
SAUDI ARABIA(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA
RAMADAN
MOHAMED
SINGAPORE(SGP)
SINGAPORE
EL_BOURI
KAMAL
SINGAPORE(SGP), SINGAPORE
GAUTIER
ADRIEN_JEAN_PATRICK
SRI LANKA(SRI)
SRI LANKA
COACH
BAMV
_DESHADI_COORAY
SRI LANKA(SRI), SRI LANKA
THOMMADURA_CHAMINDA
MANOHARA
TAJIKISTAN(TJK)
TAJIKISTAN
KHAYRULLOEVA
NIGINA
TAJIKISTAN(TJK), TAJIKISTAN
RADZHABOV
MANSUR
TAJIKISTAN(TJK), TAJIKISTAN
RAJABOV
FURKAT
TAJIKISTAN(TJK), TAJIKISTAN
SAFARKHOLOV
BAHROMJON
THAILAND(THA)
THAILAND
SARATHAM
PHOLWASIN
TURKMENISTAN(TKM)
TURKMENISTAN
CHARYYEV
AYDYN
TURKMENISTAN(TKM), TURKMENISTAN
GURBANMYRADOV
VELMYRAT
TURKMENISTAN(TKM), TURKMENISTAN
SETDAROV
SAPADURDY
TURKMENISTAN(TKM), TURKMENISTAN
YALKABOV
BAYRAM
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES(UAE)
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
BEGI
NADER
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES(UAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
HOSSEINI
VAHID_KHAJEH
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES(UAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
KHAJEHHOSSEINI
NASSER
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES(UAE), UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
TURGAY
YESIL_YURT
UZBEKISTAN(UZB)
UZBEKISTAN
BAKIROVA
DILNOZA
UZBEKISTAN(UZB), UZBEKISTAN
BEKPULATOV
UKTAM
VIETNAM(VIE)
VIETNAM
DUONG
HOANG_LONG
VIETNAM(VIE), VIETNAM
LE
TIEN_NGUYEN
VIETNAM(VIE), VIETNAM
LE
TUNG_DUONG
VIETNAM(VIE), VIETNAM
NGUYEN
HOANG_NGAN
VIETNAM(VIE), VIETNAM
PHAM
HONG_HA
Clubs: 28 Total entries: 127
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 04:05:52 CEST +02:00)