Entries in category
 
Male Team Kumite
Team Club Country Time of entry
ALGERIE(ACHACHE, BELGHINI, BOUAKEL, BRAHIMI, DAIKHI, HADDECHE, LARDJANE) ALGERIA  ALGERIA 2018-09-28 00:24:17
Armenia(DALLAKYAN, GHAMBARYAN, MAKARYAN, OHANYAN, SARGSYAN) ARMENIA  ARMENIA 2018-08-29 07:11:36
Australia(DRITSAS, DURHAM, HOLLOWOOD, MAHER, NOBLE, TIELEN, YAHIRO) AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA 2018-08-28 01:36:15
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation(ABDULLAYEV, AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV) AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN 2018-10-19 13:48:16
BELARUS(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KRAUTSOU, KURHAN, VODCHYTS) BELARUS  BELARUS 2018-10-21 18:34:37
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CAJIC, CONGO, GALIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC, SULJIC) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2018-10-22 09:25:05
BRASIL(AZEVEDO, BROSE, DA_ROCHA_BARROS, FIGUEIRA, _RAMOS, RODRIGUES, TEIXEIRA) BRAZIL  BRAZIL 2018-10-09 16:20:45
BURKINA FASO TEAM KUMITE(CAPENDA, SANOU, SAWADOGO, SAWADOGO, TRAORE) BURKINA FASO[1]  BURKINA FASO 2018-10-17 02:58:41
cameroon(ABOYA_BAYA, BOUZAKRI, DJAMEL_BEN_YAHMED, MFANA_MFANA, ROLLE, TONG_TNJOUEN, TONG_TONG_) CAMEROON  CAMEROON 2018-10-16 07:53:41
Canada Kumite Team(BOILY-MARTINEAU, GAYSINSKY, ONEIL, RIVEST, RIVEST, SINANI) CANADA  CANADA 2018-10-18 17:13:53
CHINA(AN, GE, LI, LIU, SUN, WANG) CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA 2018-09-20 08:37:04
chinese taipei(CHIEN, HSU, PAN, SHIH, WANG, WU) CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI 2018-08-19 14:41:20
COLOMBIA(LANDAZURY_AVENIA, LENIS_CALDERON, RAMIREZ_GUTIERREZ, RENDON_LLANOS, SINISTERRA_SINISTERRA) COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA 2018-09-18 20:30:59
COSTA RICA(CAMBRONERO_ALVARADO, CASTRO_VALVERDE, ROMAN, VARGAS, VARGAS_HERNANDEZ) COSTA RICA[3]  COSTA RICA 2018-10-22 08:32:40
COTE DIVOIRE(ATTOBRA, ISMAEL_WILLIAM, KAMAGATE, SANOGO, YAO) COTE D IVOIRE[1]  COTE D`IVOIRE 2018-09-18 00:55:27
CROATIA(GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, STIMAC, ZIVKOVIC) CROATIA  CROATIA 2018-10-20 17:53:30
Denmark(BUSK-MATTHIASEN, CORBALAN, LIDEGAARD, PALLESEN, VIBERG_LARSEN) DENMARK  DENMARK 2018-10-14 18:53:15
Dutch Karate Federation male [KBN](CREEMERS, GERRESE, LARDY, PETERSEN, SHEPPARD) NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS 2018-09-25 20:30:15
EGYPT MALE KUMITE TEAM(ABDELAZIZ, EL_KOTBY, ELASFAR, ELMASRY, ELSAWY, HEGAZY, SALAMA) EGYPT  EGYPT 2018-10-22 17:30:38
EKF Male Kumite(EDWARDS, JAY, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS, WALTERS) ENGLAND  ENGLAND 2018-09-10 10:28:21
FIJLKAM ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KUMITE M(EL_SHARABY, JENDOUBI, MAESTRI, MARESCA, MARINO, MARTINA, MINARDI) ITALY  ITALY 2018-10-21 18:05:56
FINLAND(KARKKULAINEN, KOLARI, MANTERE, NURMI, SUUR-INKEROINEN, TUOMINEN) FINLAND  FINLAND 2018-10-09 18:32:16
FRENCH NATIONAL MALE TEAM KUMITE(CIZO, DA_COSTA, GARIN, KLOUZ, LEBRUN, RASPILAIR, RELIFOX) FRANCE  FRANCE 2018-10-04 12:53:41
Germany(BAUER, BAUN, BITSCH, DREXEL, HORNE, KUHN, WINTERS) GERMANY  GERMANY 2018-09-19 15:51:05
India(DAS, GUPTA, JAYENDRAN, NARWARIA, SEHRAWAT, SHARMA, SINGH) INDIA  INDIA 2018-09-05 20:14:31
IRAN KUMITE MALE TEAM(ABAZARI, ASGARI_GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 2018-10-20 10:33:27
ireland(DOUGAL, KAVANAGH, O_CONNOR, O_SULLIVAN, RYAN) IRELAND  IRELAND 2018-09-20 11:56:00
ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM (ABU_BASSAL, AMOSSI, ISAKOV, ROGOZARSKI, SAADI) ISRAEL  ISRAEL 2018-10-21 21:33:50
jordan karate team(ALDWEIK, ALMASATFA, ALNAJJAR, KHAIR, KRAIK, SAJAN) JORDAN  JORDAN 2018-10-01 12:00:49
JPN M Team Kumite(ANDO, ARAGA, KAGAWA, MORI, NISHIMURA, SAKIYAMA, SHIMADA) JAPAN  JAPAN 2018-10-16 11:44:43
K.S.A KUMITE Team(ALAZMI, ALBASHER, ALHAKAMI, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, NANTUMI) SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA 2018-10-08 11:45:54
Karate Austria(HOERMANN, KASERER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER) AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA 2018-10-04 12:57:34
Kazakhstan karate federation(AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, UKMATOV, YESMAKHANBET, YULDASHEV) KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN 2018-10-21 22:47:40
kumite team(CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH) UKRAINE  UKRAINE 2018-09-24 12:32:08
kumite(AKONDZO, MALONGA_KIMINOU, MOBONDA_MOKENGO , MONGO, MOUTOU, MOUTOU, NYANGA) CONGO  CONGO 2018-10-21 18:38:48
KUWAIT(ABDULLAH, ALASOUSI, ALBATHALI, ALHENDAL, ALMAJADI, ALOTAIBI, MOHAMMAD) KUWAIT[1]  KUWAIT 2018-10-14 10:13:15
KYRGYZSTAN MALE(ABASOV, ABDILAEV, AKBAROV, DUISHEEV, SHADYKANOV, SHADYKANOV, ZHUMALIEV) KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN 2018-08-31 20:16:37
Latvia(BODROVS, HALATINS, KALNINS, OZEROVS, RAMANIS, SADIKOVS, SADIKOVS) LATVIA  LATVIA 2018-10-10 21:07:34
LES LEOPARDS(KABASELE, KABENGELE, LOUBO, MULUMBA, PANDEMOYA, SESANGA, TSHIOVO) DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO[2]  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 2018-10-16 16:21:01
Lithuania Male Kumite(ARLINKEVICIUS, BALCIUS, CIUTRA, JURGILAITIS, KALPOKAS) LITHUANIA[2]  LITHUANIA 2018-09-29 21:02:15
Macedonian Male Kumite Team(ARSOVSKI, ISMAIL, JAKUPI, NESTOROVSKI, PAVLOV, PETKOV, ZABORSKI) North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA 2018-10-08 14:49:53
Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHAN, CHAU, CHEUNG, LAU, LEE, LEE, WAI) HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA 2018-10-08 10:40:49
MALE TEAM KUMITE(ANDRE, ANTONIO, DANIEL, JOAO, MOYO, MUANGO, NETO) ANGOLA  ANGOLA 2018-10-18 19:59:00
MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARENAS_ZAPATA, CUERVA_MORA, ENNKHAILI_ANQOUD, IBANEZ_SAENZ-TORRE, MARTINEZ_VELILLA, MOLINA_ARENCON, SECK_SAKHO) SPAIN  SPAIN 2018-10-19 19:03:03
Mexico(CALVILLO_GONZALEZ, CARBAJAL, RAMIREZ, RODRIGUEZ, SANCHEZ_RAMIREZ) MEXICO  MEXICO 2018-10-17 22:20:57
PANAMA TEAM(DELLA_SERA, DIAZ, GALVEZ, GONZALEZ_CATUY, PAYARES_GARCIA, UBARTE) PANAMA  PANAMA 2018-10-21 01:04:04
PORTUGAL(CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, MENDES, PINA, REIS, SILVA) PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL 2018-10-04 16:47:09
Rep├║blica Dominicana (CASTILLO, FERRERAS, GUSTAVO, MORENO_MARTINEZ, PEREZ, SORIANO_SOLANO) DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 2018-10-04 19:51:42
ROMANIA(GOGOLOSI, IANCU, IPATE, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TEODORESCU) ROMANIA  ROMANIA 2018-10-19 17:42:49
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(ANTOKHII, DENISENKO, IGNATYEV, MEGRABYAN, MIZOV, PSHENITSYN, RYABOV) RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-10-22 12:16:37
SENEGAL(CISSE, DIOP, GUEYE, MBAYE, NDOUR, SENE) SENEGAL  SENEGAL 2018-10-18 15:51:55
SLOVAKIA(DZACOVSKY, GYURIK, HOMOLA, IMRICH, JOBA, LIESKOVSKY, PODSKLAN) SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA 2018-10-19 05:03:18
SRBIJA(ANASTASIOS, BREZANCIC, JOKSIC, JOSIPOVIC, MARTINOVIC, TESANOVIC, TRIKOS) SERBIA  SERBIA 2018-10-22 10:03:16
Team Belgium - Men (ALOFS, BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL, DEGHALI, PLOMPEN, ROSIELLO) BELGIUM  BELGIUM 2018-08-31 09:55:33
TEAM USA - MALE(COLUNGA, HILLIARD, IRR, MADANI, MERTEL, RAMIC, SCOTT) UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES 2018-10-01 01:45:08
Tunisia Male Team Kumite(AHMED, AZZOUZI, FRIGUI, GUEZMIL, LIMAM, RIABI, SLIMANI) TUNISIA  TUNISIA 2018-08-20 10:31:45
TURKIYE - MALE TEAM KUMITE(AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, OZER, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) TURKEY  TURKEY 2018-10-16 22:25:07
UZBEKISTAN (ATABOEV_, FAYZULLOEV, GOFURJON, IBRAGIMOV, OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV, UZAKOV) UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN 2018-10-17 12:15:43
WKF3(ACO, AVILA, ESCALANTE, LAM, VALDIVIA) PERU  PERU 2018-10-18 15:58:09
WKF5(ARIFI, CENAJ, KARAQI, NISHEVCI, PAKASHTICA, RASHITI, SHABANI) KOSOVO[3]  KOSOVO 2018-10-22 12:37:26
        Total entries: 60
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-19 19:43:27 CEST +02:00)