Entries in category
 
Male Team Kumite
Team Club Country
ALGERIA(ACHACHE, BENKHALED, BRAHIMI, HAMADINI, HASSANI) ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Australia(BANADINOVIC, CARUSO, ECONOMOU, GEORGIEFF, HOLLOWOOD, YAHIRO) AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Austria(JEZDIK, KASERER, MUTHER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER) AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation (AGHAYEV, ALIYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HEYDARLI, MAMAYEV) AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
BANGLADESH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM(ABU, HASAN, HASAN, KHAN, RAHAT) BANGLADESH  BANGLADESH
Belarus(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KRAUTSOU, MATARAS, PAPRUHA, VODCHYTS) BELARUS  BELARUS
Bosnia and Herzegovina(CONGO, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, POLUGA, SARIC, SKRIJELJ, SUJKOVIC) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BRASIL(AZEVEDO, BARBOSA, BROSE, FIGUEIRA, MENEZES, TEIXEIRA, VERISSIMO) BRAZIL  BRAZIL
cameroon(DANIEL, HUGUES, KAMWA_NOUNAMO, NONAGNI_BAYOMOG, PHARELLE, SEVERIN, THOMAS) CAMEROON  CAMEROON
Canada(BISSON, BOILY-MARTINEAU, GAYSINSKY, RODRIGUE, SINANI) CANADA  CANADA
CHADIAN MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARMEL, BIENVENU, PRINCE, REOUNODJI, TOUDJA_KESSE) CHAD  CHAD
chile(ACEVEDO, DUBO, ROJAS, SANTANA, SILVA, VELOZO) CHILE  CHILE
CHINA(AN, CHENG, LI, LIU, LIU, MA, SUN) CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CONGO(BIKOKA_MBAKO, KITATE, MALONGA_KIMINOU, MBONGO, MEZ_DAVY, OKEMBA, OPOUYA) CONGO  CONGO
CROATIA(GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, POVRZENIC, SURBEK, ZIVKOVIC) CROATIA  CROATIA
CTKF(CHIEN, HSU, TANG, WANG, WU) CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Denmark Male Kumite(CARLSEN, CORBALAN, DIAZ, LIDEGAARD, NEVE, PALLESEN, PEDERSEN) DENMARK  DENMARK
ECUADOR(ESPINOZA, INTRIAGO, LOOR, MINA, VIVEROS) ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Egypt kumite male team(ABDEL_RAHMAN, EL_KOTBY, ELASFAR, ELSAWY, HANAFY, MANSOUR, SOLYMAN) EGYPT  EGYPT
England Male Kumite Team(BROWN, HARVEY, JAY, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS) ENGLAND  ENGLAND
FRENCH NATIONAL MALE KUMITE TEAM(BOUAZZA, DA_COSTA, DA_COSTA, DACOSTA, GARIN, GRILLON, SEGUY) FRANCE  FRANCE
Georgia(ARKANIA, PATARIDZE, TKEBUCHAVA, TKEBUCHAVA, VEKUA) GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Germany(BITSCH, BOLAT, DREXEL, GIEGLER, HORNE, LEISTENSCHNEIDER, WINTERS) GERMANY  GERMANY
Hungarian Male Kumite Team(GYORGY, HARSPATAKI, HONING, HONING, SZEGEDI, TADISSI, TAMAS) HUNGARY  HUNGARY
India(BHATTI, GUPTA, RATHOR, SHARMA, SINGH, VIGNESH) INDIA  INDIA
INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM(FIRMANSAH, HENDRO, JINTAR, MUHAMMAD_FAHMI, SURYADI) INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Iran male kumite(AHMADIKARYANI, ASGARI_GHONCHEH, FADAKAR, GANJZADEH, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB, SANCHOOLI) ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Ireland(HARRIGAN, KAVANAGH, MC_FADDEN, MCLOUGHLIN, O_CONNOR, SMITH) IRELAND  IRELAND
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KUMITE MALE(BUSA, CRESCENZO, DE_VIVO, MAESTRI, MANISCALCO, MARTINA, TESORO) ITALY  ITALY
Japan Male Team Kumite(ARAGA, IIMURA, ISHIZUKA, KAGAWA, NISHIMURA, SHINOHARA, WATANABE) JAPAN  JAPAN
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team(AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, SAGANDYKOV, UKMATOV, YULDASHEV) KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
KBN National Team male(BERENS, LARDY, LUSSE, PETERSEN, SHEPPARD, SMAAL, WOLD) NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
KENYA TEAM KUMITE(ABUBAKAR, AURU, GENDI, JUMA, ODHIAMBO, OMBATI) KENYA  KENYA
KOREA(BAEK, GU, JANG, KIM, PARK) REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
KOSOVA(ARIFI, HAZIRI, KARAQI, NISHEVCI, PAKASHTICA, RASHITI, SHABANI) Kosovo Karate Federation[8]  KOSOVO
KUMITE MALE(ACOLATSE, AGYEI, AMAKYE, ANNAN, SALIFU, TETTEH) GHANA  GHANA
libya kumite team(AKRAYM, AL_MANUGI, DABAA, MOHAMED, SOLIMAN) LIBYA  LIBYA
Macedonian Karate Kumite Team(ARSOVSKI, CVETKOVSKI, NESTOROVSKI, PAVLOV, SMAILAGIC, SPASENOVSKI, ZABORSKI) North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
Male Kumite Team of Montenegro(BRASANAC, CECUNJANIN, MALOVIC, MIHAILOVIC, POPOVIC, SUKOVIC, VUJADINOVIC) MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHEUNG, LAU, LEE, LEE, LEE, NG, YIP) HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Team Kumite(ALOFS, CARLIER, COSTA, DASOUL_, MULOLO, QUETS, VANWAESBERGHE) BELGIUM  BELGIUM
MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARENAS_ZAPATA, CUERVA_MORA, GOMEZ_GARCIA, HERNANDEZ_CAMARZANA, IBANEZ_SAENZ-TORRE, JIMENA_MARQUEZ, VIZUETE_FERNANDEZ) SPAIN  SPAIN
MALE TEAM KUMITE(DEVELI, ELTEMUR, ERKAN, GUNDUZ, KAPTAN, SAHINTEKIN, YAMANOGLU) TURKIYE  TURKIYE
MEXICO (CARBAJAL, FLORES_ORTIZ, RODRIGUEZ, VARGAS, VILLAREAL) MEXICO  MEXICO
MOROCCO TEAM (AMEKNASSI, BOUJDI, MESSAOUDI, OUCHEN, OUFKIR, ZAKARIA) MOROCCO  MOROCCO
POLAND(BABOS, BOGUSZEWSKI, GEBKA, KRYKOWSKI, MIGDALSKI, PUCZYLOWSKI, URBAN) POLAND  POLAND
PORTUGAL(DIZ, HERNANDEZ, MESTRE, MOREIRA, PINA, REIS, SILVA) PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
REBUPLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA(DUMINY, FILLIES, FOURIE, MOSS, SEDAN) SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Rep├║blica Dominicana(CASTILLO, FERRERAS, GUSTAVO, MORENO_MARTINEZ, PEREZ) DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
ROUMANIA(BUDUI, IANCU, IPATE, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TEODORESCU) ROMANIA  ROMANIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(ALILOV, DENISENKO, GUGLEVATYY, KOLIKOV, MEGRABYAN, PSHENITSYN, VASILOV) WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]  WKF1
Saudi Arabia Kumite Team(AL_MALKI, ALHARBI, ALHIRAISH, ALKHALIFAH, ALOTAIBI, ALTURKISTANI, HAMEDI) SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
SENEGAL(DIAGNE, DIOUF, GUEYE, NDOYE, SARR, SENE) SENEGAL  SENEGAL
SLOVAKIA(DOBROTKA, HOMOLA, IMRICH, KOSTOLNIK, LIESKOVSKY, PUPKAY) SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIJA(GORENC, HRIBOVSEK, KLANECEK, MARIC, MARKAC, RAILIC, RUSITI) SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
SRBIJA(BITEVIC, CVRKOTA, JEKNIC, JEKNIC, JOKSIC, SESTAKOV, TRIKOS) SERBIA  SERBIA
Swiss Karate Federation(BAJRAMI, BYTYCI, DELETROZ, FAES, PISINO, SAHIN, WEBER) SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Team Bulgaria(ALITCHKAY, DIMITROV, IVANOV, KOLESHANSKI, MOSHEKOV, PETKOV, STOYCHEV) BULGARIA  BULGARIA
TEAM IRAQ (AL-HASHIMI, AL-MSAFIRA, HADI, HASAN, HUSSEIN) IRAQ  IRAQ
Team USA(COLUNGA, LAMELAS, MADANI, RAMRUP, SCOTT, TORRETTA) UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
TUNISIE KUMITE MALE(AZZOUZI, BEN_ATAYA, BOUKACHTA, EZZAR, JENDOUBI) TUNISIA  TUNISIA
UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, HERCHUK, HORUNA, HORUNA, MOTOVYLIN, NIKULIN, TSYMBAL) UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Uzbekistan(AKHATOV, ATABOEV_, OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV, TUYEV, UZAKOV) UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Total entries: 63
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-14 22:18:49 CEST +02:00)