Entries in category
 
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
AMAR ILAY[1]  ISRAEL  ISRAEL 2020-01-21 20:40:12
AZEVEDO AFONSO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL 2020-01-04 22:36:23
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ[3]  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA 2020-01-21 21:36:38
CHRISTOU GIANNIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS 2020-01-10 08:40:39
EILERTSEN FREDRIK_SKAAROD  NORWAY  NORWAY 2019-12-28 12:05:12
FORSTINGER NICO[2]  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN 2019-12-15 19:29:02
GADZHIEV GADZHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2020-01-17 17:04:06
GHAZARYAN MHER[1]  ARMENIA  ARMENIA 2020-01-03 07:00:04
GHAZOUANI YASSIN[1]  BELGIUM  BELGIUM 2020-01-22 20:42:54
GOICEA PAVEL_OCTAVIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA 2020-01-20 08:53:18
GONZALEZ_MORAL HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN 2020-01-15 12:02:33
GRABSKIY RENAT[1]  BELARUS  BELARUS 2020-01-15 08:08:58
HALICI MERT  TURKEY  TURKEY 2020-01-16 21:08:28
HAVLICEK DANIEL[2]  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-07 09:26:59
HELLAL AHMED_EL_AMINE[1]  FRANCE  FRANCE 2020-01-13 09:19:03
IVANOV VELIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA 2020-01-20 20:23:38
IVKOVIC UROS[2]  SERBIA  SERBIA 2020-01-23 08:04:13
KADRIC FARUK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2020-01-21 16:53:25
KALVANS_ DENISS  LATVIA  LATVIA 2020-01-07 07:28:27
KASHI ADIEL  FINLAND  FINLAND 2020-01-07 13:16:06
KELLY ANTHONY  IRELAND  IRELAND 2019-12-10 12:31:29
KHAMOYEV_ MAHAMMAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN 2020-01-17 07:18:03
KINDRAT LIUBOMYR[1]  UKRAINE  UKRAINE 2020-01-22 10:46:06
LEDGISTER IESSA[1]  ENGLAND  ENGLAND 2020-01-19 14:51:32
LORENZETTI TOMMASO[2]  ITALY  ITALY 2020-01-22 13:56:28
LYONS DANIEL[1]  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND 2020-01-14 23:09:41
MANKO JAKUB[2]  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA 2020-01-22 11:46:45
MASTEROV BORIS[3]  ESTONIA  ESTONIA 2019-12-20 10:49:41
MOENS CLEMENT[1]  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG 2019-12-19 09:31:37
NISSEN LUDWIG  SWEDEN  SWEDEN 2020-01-20 20:39:57
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED[2]  GERMANY  GERMANY 2019-12-11 09:52:25
OPAS ALEKSANDER[1]  POLAND  POLAND 2020-01-20 21:08:29
SALJIU EMRE[1]  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO 2020-01-20 09:20:24
SEBOK ARON[1]  HUNGARY  HUNGARY 2020-01-08 13:09:14
STANKUNAS TITAS[1]  LITHUANIA[2]  LITHUANIA 2020-01-22 20:57:14
STEENSON ARLEN  NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND 2019-12-09 09:55:12
SULAMANIDZE IKA[1]  GEORGIA  GEORGIA 2020-01-19 20:11:35
THAQI KUJTIM  Kosovo Karate Federation[2]  KOSOVO 2020-01-21 10:41:36
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA 2020-01-21 09:49:40
VAZAIOS SPYRIDONAS  GREECE  GREECE 2020-01-16 13:43:31
        Total entries: 40
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:48:42 CEST +02:00)