Results
Karate1 Youth League - Mexico 2019 - Results
Search:
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kata Female
1
FUKUOKA MIKO
JR.NIPPON
JAPAN
Cadet Kata Female
2
PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Female
3
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA
KYODAI KAI APDAO
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
3
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
5
KLETTENBERG LUISA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kata Female
5
MACUGLIA NATALIA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kata Female
7
ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Female
7
KAMIDE AYANA
JR.NIPPON
JAPAN
Cadet Kata Female
9
CAMACHO MIXTLI
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
9
VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
11
WILLIAMS DANNI
MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY
ENGLAND
Cadet Kata Female
11
POOLE EILIDH
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Cadet Kata Female
13
KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA NATALIA
POLISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION
POLAND
Cadet Kata Female
13
BLANCO ANAPAULA
MEXICO COAH
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
15
LOPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Female
15
CANETE JULIE
JULIE CANETE
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
1
ONARI KOHA
OSAKAGAKUGEI
JAPAN
Cadet Kata Male
2
INAGAKI KOTAROU
JR.NIPPON
JAPAN
Cadet Kata Male
3
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Male
3
ONAGA TROY
USA NKF
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
5
RODRIGUEZ HUNTER
JAPAN KARATE CENTER
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
5
SANTOS AFONSO
OGKKUSA
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
7
VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
7
JARA ALEXANDER
ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA
CHILE
Cadet Kata Male
9
LEON RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Cadet Kata Male
9
SALDAÑA MARKUS EMILIO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
11
CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO
SHOTOKAN TAMAULIPAS AR
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
11
CORAIZACA KAIET
SHOTOJUKU
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
13
HO KAI PONG
MACAU
MACAU, CHINA
Cadet Kata Male
13
LIRA ESQUIVEL CARLOS DANIEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
15
MENESES NELSON
TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL
VENEZUELA
Cadet Kata Male
15
NOVELLA ARTEAGA OMAR EMILIANO
KARATE
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
17
TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
17
VALE GONZALEZ JULIO JOSE
MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
VENEZUELA
Cadet Kata Male
19
SAGASTE MENDIVIL ROMARIO
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
19
CHEANG PEI LOK
MACAU
MACAU, CHINA
Cadet Kata Male
21
CURIPAN ISAAC
ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA
CHILE
Cadet Kata Male
21
QUINTANA MOYA CESAR
CHIHUAHUA
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
23
OVANDO DURAN EMILIO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
23
VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
25
GONZALES ANDUQUIA DANIEL ESTEBAN
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Cadet Kata Male
25
GARCIA DAVID
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
27
SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
27
PATHIRANAGE SASIRU
LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
29
MEDRANO RODRIGO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
29
BARRERAS LINARES JORGE ADALBERTO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
31
TENORIO VELAZQUEZ BRYAN JESUS
VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO
MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
31
CRUZ EDUARDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
KAMIDE AYANA
JR.NIPPON
JAPAN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
SEKO HIMARI
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI
JAPAN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
GODOY MAGDALENA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
STEIN RENÉE
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
YALÇIN SAMINA
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
LOPEZ SERRATOS KATIA DANIELA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
GORDON SHANELLE
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
FITAL KORI
CHRIS EWING KARATE
SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
BOUGRINE AMEL
CHAMPIONS CLUB
BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
GUIMARAY CASTRO CAMILA CHIRSTINA
PERU
PERU
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
PAVLENKO ALENA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
CANETE JULIE
JULIE CANETE
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA
KYODAI KAI APDAO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
SAAVEDRA AGUIRRE VALERIA
GTOMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
CONTRERAS LARA ARANTXA
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
LOPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
NIETO FLORES IDALIA
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
1
CACKO MIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
2
BERNABEU SABRINA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
KLETTENBERG LUISA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
SRIDI SOFIA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE
BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
HORSMAN JOANNA
CURACAO
CURACAO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
DANAE LINNETH
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL
GTOMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
LUJAN IRIS ITZEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
BLANCO ANAPAULA
MEXICO COAH
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
SANCHEZ ANGEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
FURMAN IVAN
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
KHVESKOVETS VALERII
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
WONG SHAWN
BUSHIDO KAI
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
AGUIAR BRITO BRYAN
MAXIMO - BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
BAUTISTA ESTEBAN
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
SALAS EMMILIANO
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
MONTAÑO LUCERO ROBERTO
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
DORTA JANCO
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
CHAVEZ NICHOLAS
MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
FUJITA KO
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI
JAPAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
BOLSHAKOV NIKITA
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
DOS SANTOS VIEIRA WELLINGTON
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
LOPEZ CARMONA RAFAEL ALFONSO
RSK KARATE CLUB
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
YOSHI MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
SAUCEDA DANIEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
PATHIRANAGE SASIRU
LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
KONDO SENA
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI
JAPAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
KOLB ANTON
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
KASTURI SAHIL
USA KARATE
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
WOODS BEN
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI
MEXICO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
PONCE CARREÑO JOSE LEONARDO
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
BELFI DINO
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
CASTILLO OCHOA NORMAN ENRIQUE
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA
RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS
ASSOCIAÇÃO RESISTÊNCIA DE KARATÊ
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
SANDOVAL GARCIA IAN
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
DE DEUS FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE
ASSOCIAÇÃO YOKOHAMA/BRASIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
BRIONES JUAN FRANCISCO
MEXICO COAH
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN
KARATEKENAMJU
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
AVILA IBARRA SALVADOR
JALISCO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
TRENTINI PEREIRA DIEGO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
MORENO PEREZ AXEL URIEL
GTOMX
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
AZAR HAFID
GOYU CAMPECHE
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
PADILLA GARCIA ISAAC GAEL
JALISCO
MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
ELIÁŠ MARTIN
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
NAVARRO LUIS
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
1
WEVER DENISE
FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Junior Kata Female
2
GRANDEZ EVENLY
PERU
PERU
Junior Kata Female
3
ALBERTE ANANDA
MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
VENEZUELA
Junior Kata Female
3
RUTHVEN EMMA
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Female
5
SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kata Female
5
NOVO YOUNMI
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE
BELGIUM
Junior Kata Female
7
BROWN ZOË
NTKS
CANADA
Junior Kata Female
7
SEPULVEDA LIZBETH
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
9
MORIN LEA
DOJO UNIVERSITÉ DE SHERBROOKE
CANADA
Junior Kata Female
9
MIRANDA ALICE
IMPACTO TEAM
BRAZIL
Junior Kata Female
11
GAYTAN JOHANA LETICIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
11
SALDAÑA ANDREA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
13
POWELL GABRIELLA
CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Female
13
DELGADO VILLAREAL IRMA PAOLA
CHIHUAHUA
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
15
STALLINGS SARAH
AKR JAPAN KARATE DO
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Female
15
JONES EILIDH
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Female
17
ANGÚLO SUAREZ ALEJANDRA VALENTINA
JIYUKAN CHILE
CHILE
Junior Kata Female
17
CLAUDE DAPHNE
ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA
CHILE
Junior Kata Female
19
MOTA ESMERALDA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
19
DUARTE SALAMANCA BEDELIA
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
21
MONTES REQUENA DENISE
CHIHUAHUA
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
21
NOVOSELOVA EKATERINA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
23
MACKIE CAITLIN
KKD SHUKOKAI
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Female
23
ZAVALA MERCADO KARLA ANGELICA
VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
25
LOPEZ NOROÑA CLAUDIA MARIA
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
27
ACEVEDO ACOSTA DANIA NICOLE
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
27
BERBOTTO PORTALES SUSANA MAFALDA
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
29
WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Male
1
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kata Male
2
ESTRADA IAN
IAN ESTRADA
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Male
3
MIURA GONZALO
PERU
PERU
Junior Kata Male
3
BELOGAEV DANILA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Male
5
YUKINO MASAHIRO
OSAKAGAKUGEI
JAPAN
Junior Kata Male
5
NUÑEZ JOSHUA
SHINGITAI TEAM COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Junior Kata Male
7
BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ
BUDOKAN WROCLAW
POLAND
Junior Kata Male
7
FONG MAN HOU
MACAU
MACAU, CHINA
Junior Kata Male
9
CALDERON FERNANDO
FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Junior Kata Male
9
FLORES BALDERAS ARTURO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
11
ALVAREZ SOLIS ALEJANDRO IVAN
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
11
GALARCA GABRIEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kata Male
13
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA
ALGERIA
Junior Kata Male
13
MENDEZ CARTER JORGE
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
15
CANO BRISEÑO RAUL
GTOMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
15
TAKEDA RODRIGUEZ KENZO SANTIAGO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
17
OCHOA LUIS
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
17
MATOS SOARES IZAAC
ASSOCIACAO DE KARATE TIGRE
BRAZIL
Junior Kata Male
19
MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE
SWITZERLAND
Junior Kata Male
19
GOMEZ LUNA KEVIN ALEXIS
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
21
CHAPARRO GUTIERREZ EMILIANO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
21
LEDEZMA LUNA ISAAC RAFAEL
JALISCO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
23
DEGHALI RAYANE
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES
BELGIUM
Junior Kata Male
23
REYES ARRIAGA ALFONSO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
25
SCHUBEL CHESTER
AMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Male
25
SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN
METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA
CANADA
Junior Kata Male
27
PAREDES VORATH ALEJANDRO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
27
POWELL LUCAS
CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Male
29
LOPES RAFAEL
TEAM LOPES - BRA
BRAZIL
Junior Kata Male
29
VICTORIA RIVERA JOAQUIN
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
31
MACKIE GRAHAM
KKD SHUKOKAI
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Male
31
ZUMAYA OSORIO RICARDO ALFREDO
VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
CORTES MAYAS MARTA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
SCHENK ELISA
GOJU KARATE BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
EGOROVA NADEJDA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
VALENCIA LIZBETH
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
DUARTE SALAMANCA BEDELIA
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
ORDUÑA QUINTERO THAIS BETZABEL
GTOMX
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
DA COSTA CAMILY
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
POTTIEZ CÉLINE
KARATE CLUB 31
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA
KARATE ATACAMA 2019
CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
JENNINGS MADILYN
HOMANN KARATE DO
UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
SARMENTO VITORIA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
DELGADO VILLAREAL IRMA PAOLA
CHIHUAHUA
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
GRANADOS TECOCOATZI FÁTIMA ESMERALDA
GUAYMAS SONORA
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
RODRIGUEZ LINDA
PERU
PERU
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
GUET MARY
IMPACTKARATE 31
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
MIRANDA ALICE
IMPACTO TEAM
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
ANGÚLO SUAREZ ALEJANDRA VALENTINA
JIYUKAN CHILE
CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
ROJO STEPHANI
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
ITURRA AMAPOLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
GUTIERREZ DANIELA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
MCNAB CARLY
CHRIS EWING KARATE
SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
1
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
2
PEREZ LUEVANO MELANIE DENISSE
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
DIAZ VALERIA
OSUNA KARATE
CANADA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
GRANDE GARCIA DARINKA
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
PEREZ GALVAN ABRIL DEL ROCIO
GTOMX
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
GARRIDO ROZAS CONSTANZA AYLIN
ADL SAN RAMON
CHILE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
VIERA HERNANDEZ KARELLY NICOLE
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
CALDERON FERNANDO
FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
MEKNACI MARWAN
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
RUIZ FRANK
FRANK RUIZ KARATE
UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
LOPES RAFAEL
TEAM LOPES - BRA
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
TAS YANIS
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA
ALGERIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
ANTONIO SOLANO ABRAHAM
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
GOMEZ PALMA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
SHITO KAI HUNUCMA
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
PEÑA PERAZA VICTOR DAVID
SHITO KAI HUNUCMA
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
AGUILAR URIBE ANGEL DUBRIEL
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
ROSALES MARIO
GOYU CAMPECHE
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
SMART JACOB
SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION
SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
BEZERRA LUCAS
MAXIMO - BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
CLOUTIER LOÏC
METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA
CANADA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
IBARRA GAYTAN ROMMEL JAZDIEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
MENDONÇA MURILO
SENSHI DOJO
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
POOLE RHURAIDH
JKS SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
VONG MAN TEK
MACAU
MACAU, CHINA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
MERCADO ALBERTO
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
GONZALEZ FLOREAS JOSHUA ROMAN
GTOMX
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
MANRIQUEZ SERRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
ADL SAN RAMON
CHILE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ
MAXIMO - BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
DE SOUZA NICOLAS
IMPACTO TEAM
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
GRETSKII DANIIL
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
CHAVEZ SALAS GONZALO
JALISCO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
PODRÁBSKÝ PETR
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN
KK TEMPO GRADACAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
BARRAGAN THOMAS
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
MARTINEZ RETA ALEJANDRO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
CHAVERO RIOS PABLO DE JESUS
RSK KARATE CLUB
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
JUST CLOPES JOAN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
PINHEIRO GABRIEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN
METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA
CANADA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
RODRIGUES GABRIEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
SALGUERO DIEGO ROBERTO
DIEGO ROBERTO SALGUERO DE LEON
GUATEMALA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
SANCHEZ DIEGO
MEXICO COAH
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
BASKIND EVGENII
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
NAVARRO PEREZ HUGO SIDDHARTA
JALISCO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY
ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE
BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
VORONIN VIACHESLAV
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
MARTINEZ COVARRUBIAS DIEGO GAMALIEL
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
NAJDI ISSAM
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS
NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
BLANCAS SAUCEDA GUSTAVO ANDRE
JALISCO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
MASNINE RAYANE
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
ROBLES ÁVILA ETSON GERARDO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
OULI EMMANUEL
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
1
MURAMATSU HANA
JAPAN
JAPAN
U14 Kata Female
2
HERRERA ERICKA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
3
GABLE MAKENZIE
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female
3
BELTRAN MERARY
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
5
TAYLOR FRANCISCA RAI
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female
5
MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
7
GARCÍA PACHECO REGINA
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
7
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Female
9
HERNANDEZ GASPAR CATHERINE YAJSEL
VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
9
SOLIS BELLA LAN
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female
11
HARO GONZALEZ ESTHER
HIKARI KARATE CLUB
SPAIN
U14 Kata Female
11
WOJTALIK JACQUELINE LETICIA
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female
13
PARRA LAURA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
13
ESTARADA TABATHA
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
15
MEDRANO LUCIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
1
LOK AIDAN
BAXTER KARATE DOJO
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Male
2
GRUITIA MATTHEW
SHITOKAI CANADA
CANADA
U14 Kata Male
3
POLLEY CHASE
OGKKUSA
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Male
3
CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
5
OCHOA LEONARDO
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
5
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO VICTOR ALEJANDRO
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
7
HSU SAMUEL
LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Male
7
MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO
GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
9
MORALES AVITIA ALEJANDRO
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
9
PADILLA MARIO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
11
TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL
HIKARI KARATE CLUB
SPAIN
U14 Kata Male
11
GARZA OSCAR FRANCISCO
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
13
TIJERINA CESAR
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
13
GARZA ALEXANDER
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
15
IÑIGUEZ GUTIERREZ EMILIANO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
15
GOMEZ FRANCISCO ALFONSO
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
1
SANCHEZ CUYA AZUMI GEORGETT
PERU
PERU
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
2
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET
SAN LUIS POTOSI
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI
GTOMX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
MURAMATSU HANA
JAPAN
JAPAN
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
PARRA LAURA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
1
KELLY CAITLIN
CHRIS EWING KARATE
SCOTLAND
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
2
CANTU GUZMAN ALESSANDRA RUBI
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
VALADEZ VALERIA YUDITH
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
GABLE MAKENZIE
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
RAMIREZ AGUILERA PAULA FERNANDA
GTOMX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
HERNANDEZ MORENO KARLA DANAE
GTOMX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
GARCÍA PACHECO REGINA
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
1
VALENTIN LIZETTE
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
2
LORENZ VANESSA
BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
QUINTERO AVAS CIELO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
GAUVIN LUCIA
ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI
CANADA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
GARZA MIRANDA ABIGAIL
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
BROOKER MONICA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
WOJTALIK JACQUELINE LETICIA
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
PINTO PIA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
1
CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
2
GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
SALAZAR MONSREAL SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
MEXICO CDMX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
GARZA FRANCISCO DEMIAN
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
MELENDREZ BORQUEZ JOSE MARIA
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
ZEPEDA IRIEL
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
CASTRO YAIR
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
1
ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON
CLUB IVAN LEAL
SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
2
HSU SAMUEL
LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS
UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
SOSHNIKOV MAKSIM
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
YOSHI MIZUKAMI HAYATO
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
VILLEGAS GABRIEL
CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
ARTEAGA ESCALERA RICARDO
MEX TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
1
SOKOLOVSKI ALEXEI
RSKARATE
CANADA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
2
HELIMI SABRI
IMPACTKARATE 31
FRANCE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
SANTANA GABRIEL
ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE
BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
DELGADILLO JOSE BENJAMIN
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
GONZALEZ VICTOR
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
MORALES AVITIA ALEJANDRO
MEXICO BCS
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
SILVA EDUARDO
ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE
BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
1
ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO
PERU
PERU
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
2
GOMEZ DE LA ROSA DIEGO AIMAR
HACHIMAN KARATE CLUB MÉXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO VICTOR ALEJANDRO
ASONKA MEX
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS
NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
MARTINEZ GARDEA GABRIEL YAZID
CHIHUAHUA
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
GARZA OSCAR FRANCISCO
MEXICO
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
1
CORREA MARTIN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
2
GONZALEZ MATA ALESSIO
GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
MARTÍNEZ SERGIO
MEXICO COAH
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
GRANDE GARCIA SAUL
GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
ROJO RAFAEL
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
CONTRERAS MERCADO ANGEL
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
RUIZ PEREZ ALAN IVAN
MEXICO TEAM
MEXICO