Results
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Results
Search:
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kata Female
1
INZOLI SONIA
ASD CSK MASTER
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
2
GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA
KUMO SPORT
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Female
3
Galassi Matilde
CKR Riccione Italy
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
3
Čukanová Michaela
Rapid Bratislava
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kata Female
5
D Onofrio Orsola
ASD CAM D ONOFRIO
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
5
RIZZO MICHELA
ASD ATHLON ITALIA
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
7
KISS ZSOFIA
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Cadet Kata Female
7
Silva Telma
Portugal Team - CKMaia
PORTUGAL
Cadet Kata Female
9
GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA
ASD CSK MASTER
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
9
BROWN ZOE
CANADA
CANADA
Cadet Kata Female
11
PETKOVIC SABINA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kata Female
11
DEL ROSARIO AMELIE
CANADA
CANADA
Cadet Kata Female
13
Shahzeidi Golnaz
Iran Karate Team
IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Cadet Kata Female
13
LOK WAI KIU
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG
Cadet Kata Female
15
FAHEY JADE
CANADA
CANADA
Cadet Kata Female
15
CRNOVCIC SLAVICA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male
1
ABE SAKICHI
Keio
JAPAN
Cadet Kata Male
2
Zare Matin
Iran Karate Team
IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Cadet Kata Male
3
GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD
KARATE PIRINEUS
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Male
3
Garcia Cuadrado Oscar
pablo armenteros
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Male
5
TANG YU HIN
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG
Cadet Kata Male
5
TAS YANIS
TEAMTAS 85
FRANCE
Cadet Kata Male
7
KANTOR GERGELY
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Cadet Kata Male
7
Pišta Jaroslav
KK Slovsport Trnava
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kata Male
9
GALEOTTI THOMAS
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Cadet Kata Male
9
STELCL ADAM
METROPOL KARATE
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kata Male
11
Bunteski Marko
Gladiator Karate Team
FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kata Male
11
Marshall Alexander
Shitokai Scotland
SCOTLAND
Cadet Kata Male
13
PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS
KARATE-DO CARBALLO
SPAIN
Cadet Kata Male
13
ANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU
Clubul Sportiv Koryo
ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male
15
Thibault Nicolas
Dojo Sekai
CANADA
Cadet Kata Male
15
Ghalayan Vardan
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate
ARMENIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark
DENMARK
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND
IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
MERCADANTE ELENA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
RENATA DOBRAI
Club Sportiv Crisan
ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
11
GOVENDER CHEYENNE ABIGAIL
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
Kurteš Marina
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
Mullaianova Milana
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
Subašić Alma
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
RUTGERS CHLOE
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
charif Assma
impact karate club
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
Jeknic Milica
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
Bosveld Marciana
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
11
Tzoufos Olympiada
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
11
Karttunen Venla
Porin Shotokan
FINLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
13
Rudakova Valeriya
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION
KAZAKHSTAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
1
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
2
Brognon Eva
WAKAI TEAM
BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
KOVAC IRIS
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
Benz Shomshanok
KARATE DO BRUGG
SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
ZERJAV NUSA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
Jovanovic Milena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
LUECKE AMELIE
GERMANY
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
SADOVSKA KATERYNA
Vagr Katate Club
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
Lopes Rafaela
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa
PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
Henning Hannah
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
11
HSIEH YU-HAN
CTKF Club
CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
11
GUIDETTI ALESSIA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
13
Larsen Sofie Viberg
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro
DENMARK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
Akhmedov Akhmed
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
Stoyanov Denislav
Karate Club Nikon
BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
Oezdemir Muhammed
KG Rhein-Neckar
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
Sohal Sukhjote
Kaisho Karate
ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA
SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
Day Ethan Shaun
Links Karate
ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
CHENG HUI PAN
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
Son Evgenii
Sakhalin region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
özcan volkan
KAMİKAZE
TURKEY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
Christensen Mads
GREVE KARATE
DENMARK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
11
Nazarov Vladimir
Karate Club SHURIKEN
BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
11
BARUTI RIGON
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
13
MASARYK SAMUEL
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
Dujaković Pavle
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
Stepanovs Artūrs
R. Sadikov Sport school
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
Konstantin Veliksar
Legion
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
Mikhailichenko Danila
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
Botosso Jacopo
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
Kurakov Nikita
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
Bodriagin Andrei
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
NAGY BALAZS
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
Komleu Yahor
BELARUS
BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
Arranz Marsal Gerard
CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
11
INGRAM ISAIAH
CANADA
CANADA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
11
Sujecki Floris
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
Pulkin Egor
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
Aglietti Zampalla Axel
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
Molina Jareño David
KIDOKAN
SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
Vasilevskiy Kirill
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
Jaffari Pajhan
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy
ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
TSIHANOK ROMAN
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR
BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
GNIZAKO Adrien
CSMP KARATE
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
AZEMI LEON
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
Drago Salvatore Luca
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
England Tim
Thüringer karate verband
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
11
Chalmakoff Eric
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen
GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
11
Skotnik Nejc
KARATE KLUB RADENCI
SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
Pjetraj Arben
kashivakan karate do
SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
AGHAYEV FARID
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
ALBISHI ZAYED
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
Kargapolov Ivan
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
TROISE Reginaldo
RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
Marques Adrien
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
Martins-Nunes Alexandre
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
Wachowski Dominik
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
POLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
Correia Bruno
Clube Mealha Karaté Fit
PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
11
Pala Gabriele
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
Janovčík Maroš
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
Petrov Roberto
Karate Club Nikon
BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
Francis James
Shoujin Karate kai
ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
LEONI Francesco
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
Michalski Krzysztof
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ
POLAND
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
Feillet Jérémie
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
GASHI MELOS
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
SLESARCHUK MAKSIM
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
DJURKOVIC STEFAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
11
Jović Aleksandar
KARATE KLUB UNSU
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Female
1
Shcherbina Anna
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
2
Soldano Sara
Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
ITALY
Junior Kata Female
3
FUSCO NOEMI
DIMENSIONE 3
ITALY
Junior Kata Female
3
Regis Jennifer
A.S.D. Artesport
ITALY
Junior Kata Female
5
Knoke Andreina
lv nrw
GERMANY
Junior Kata Female
5
CELO FUNDA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Junior Kata Female
7
MALCEC SARA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Junior Kata Female
7
Ruthven Emma
Shitokai Scotland
SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Female
9
Savoy Medero Sabrina
OLYMPIC MARBELLA
SPAIN
Junior Kata Female
9
Karatkevich Katsiaryna
BELARUS
BELARUS
Junior Kata Female
11
Neskova Daria
LEGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
11
LO SUM MAN
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG
Junior Kata Female
13
Borovčanin Isidora
Glasinac
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Female
13
Shahpari Yeganeh
Iran Karate Team
IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Junior Kata Female
15
KROSI ERIELDA
AS DIALLOS
GREECE
Junior Kata Female
15
FANTI AGNESE
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
1
Ujihara Yuki
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich
SWITZERLAND
Junior Kata Male
2
MARTIN ROMERO RAUL
KUMO SPORT
SPAIN
Junior Kata Male
3
BARRECA MIRKO
ASD Karate Fatamorgana Tarquinia
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
3
Szolár Pavol
BUDOKAN Zvolen
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male
5
MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO
KUMO SPORT
SPAIN
Junior Kata Male
5
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
SPAIN
Junior Kata Male
7
Nedelkovski Aleksandar
Karate club Metalurg
FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kata Male
7
Muho Marvin
ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
9
Bauyon Alison
Cus Perugia Karate
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
9
LI CHI KONG
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG
Junior Kata Male
11
SEMBINELLI GIULIO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
11
Šípek Martin
Karate Klub Nové Zámky
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male
13
CEROVIC LUKA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kata Male
13
KASPORSKI BORIS
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kata Male
15
PROSERPIO TOMMASO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
15
STEVANETIC MARKO
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA
CS OTOPENI
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
CHANG YEN CHIA
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
Abdulić Emina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE
LATVIA
LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
STANIMIROVIC MILICA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
SCHICCHI FEDERICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
NERI FRANCESCA
FORZA E COSTANZA
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
WEISMANN LARA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon
BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
Wainwright Alexandra
IMA Houston
UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA
CANADA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
Khodova Daria
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
Pazzaglia Anita
ssd fitness per terni
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
11
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
11
Pelia Priti
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband
GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
handelsby nora
Sarpsborg karate klubb
NORWAY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
van Oudenaarden Melissa
Unity99 Rotterdam
NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
Golubeva Valeriia
Orenburg region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
NADAREVIĆ EMA
BIH-USK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
ROSARIO JAIDA
PUERTO RICO
PUERTO RICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA
AS THISEAS
GREECE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
BEGIĆ IMAN
BIH-USK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
Nelting Kimberly
KC Niederanven
LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA
CANADA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
11
KROSI ERIELDA
AS DIALLOS
GREECE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
1
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
2
Junner Niamh
Shitokai Scotland
SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
Hirt Anna
KARATE DO BRUGG
SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
BECIROVIC SADEA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
CURRI FESTINA
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
Krešić Stefani
Karate klub DO Tuzla
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
Pieri Eva
Etruria Karate
ITALY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
Salisbury Lauren
Uechi Ryu
GREAT BRITAIN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
Cain Lucy
Chris Ewing Karate
SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
VAN WYK DANIELLE
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
11
Mahmud Dina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
11
Attfield Jade
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy
ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
Idrizi Abdurahim
Makpetrol
FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
Krasnov Maksim
Penza region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
PADOLSKI MAKSIM
Unmei
BELARUS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ALGHAMDI AHMED
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
FILIPOV NIKITA
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
NIEMACK JOEL JADEN
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
Thomas Lukas
KG Rhein-Neckar
GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
QUACECI ALFIO
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY
ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
Agović Mirnes
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
TAS SAMI
TEAMTAS 85
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
Poimtsev Mikhail
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
Taldykin Vladislav
Penza region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
Sharafutdinov Ernest
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
Svinarski Mario
Olimpik Sport 2007
FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
NICHOLS DAVID
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra
ANDORRA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
ZLATEV MARTIN
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
SERENO FEDERICO
ASD CUS TORINO
ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
YANGFO DONI
INDIA
INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
11
SANTIONEANU DANIEL
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
13
Hinterbuchner Dominik
Salzburger Karateverband
AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
NHUYEN DEVID
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation
KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
Boskovic Bojan
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
Federov Nikita
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
PETROVACKI UROS
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
Popov Ivan
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
mahauden quentin
karate club rebecq
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
PODRABSKY PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
Tapajčík Samuel
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
11
Wilkins Brandon
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
11
Magagna Matteo
a.s.d sen shin kai padova
ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
13
Kostić Pavle
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
13
Bišanović Aldin
KK Panteri Plus
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
Kuznetcov Kirill
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
Turulja Hamza
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
AS ODYSSEAS
GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
LEADER KARATE CLUB
UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
CERNIK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
Gyurik Adi
Rapid Bratislava
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
Baranov Albert
Iman fight club
ESTONIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA
ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
11
Chepurnov Daniil
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
11
MATEJKA JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
ALKARNI MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
ruchko vadim
sport club karate Attila
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
Kamyshov Daniil
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
Sobkowiak Dawid
Pleszewski Klub Karate
POLAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
NEDIC SASA
KARATE KLUB UNSU
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
ARSOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
NUNEZ BENJAMIN
CHILE
CHILE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
Murati Vegim
Shkendija
FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
DU PLESSIS FRANCO
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
Rydstrøm henrik
Sarpsborg karate klubb
NORWAY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
11
ALFANI LEONARDO
A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO
ITALY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
11
GAAL JAKA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
U14 Kata Female
1
GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA
KUMO SPORT
SPAIN
U14 Kata Female
2
SAMPIERI Cassandra
KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE
FRANCE
U14 Kata Female
3
Tagliafierro Chiara
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
U14 Kata Female
3
WILLIAMS CASSIDY
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
U14 Kata Female
5
GRGIC INGA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kata Female
5
Školníková Viktória
BUDOKAN Zvolen
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kata Female
7
Tsaneva Teodora
Karate Club Nikon
BULGARIA
U14 Kata Female
7
Koch Kyra
Frieways Karateklub
AUSTRIA
U14 Kata Female
9
Eidler Elena
Frieways Karateklub
AUSTRIA
U14 Kata Female
9
PETAN ELA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
U14 Kata Female
11
MAJSEC ISKRA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kata Female
11
POPOVIC MIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kata Male
1
KAYNAR FURKAN
TURKEY
TURKEY
U14 Kata Male
2
BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR
INDIA
INDIA
U14 Kata Male
3
PURIC MILOS
SERBIA
SERBIA
U14 Kata Male
3
Pappalardo Vincenzo
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
U14 Kata Male
5
CLEMENTELLI MATTEO
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
U14 Kata Male
5
SLUGA JURE
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
U14 Kata Male
7
CANTON MATTEO
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE
ITALY
U14 Kata Male
7
CHAFFORT LUCAS
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES
FRANCE
U14 Kata Male
9
MIELE LORIS
asd club arti orientali cantu
ITALY
U14 Kata Male
9
Mazzarello Andrea
GS A. DORIA
ITALY
U14 Kata Male
11
COUTURE NICHOLAS
CANADA
CANADA
U14 Kata Male
11
JURCEVIC FILIP
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
1
Eckstein Esther
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
2
VITALI VERONICA
FORZA E COSTANZA
ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
GODOY MAGDALENA
CHILE
CHILE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
SIPOVIĆ EMINA
KARATE KLUB IPPON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
Andrieieva Valeriia
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate
ENGLAND
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
7
Lorenz Vanessa
Budo Akademie Halle
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
7
Palashevska Veronika
Yastreb
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
9
MARCEC EMA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
9
SZETO KEIRA
CANADA
CANADA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
11
Mamadeus Sennah
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
1
FABBRI GIORGIA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
2
Moens Clarisse
Karate Club Strassen
LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK
TURKEY
TURKEY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
MC NALLY SUSANNA
RARI NANTES ALBANO
ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
MARKAVA ULYANA
Unmei
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
Riedel Hannah
Thüringer karate verband
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
MALAKHAVA VARVARA
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
9
YALÇIN Samina
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
9
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
1
Moroz Ellina
Sakhalin region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
2
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate
SCOTLAND
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
NIJEMCEVIC ANA
SERBIA
SERBIA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
HAON Julie
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE
FRANCE
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
Ozsvaldova Lea
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
BEZREBRAYA ARINA
KARATE CLUB IPPON
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
GATT ALEXANDRA
MALTA
MALTA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
9
Raspudic Sara
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
9
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
11
Palva Ronja
Renshin-Kan Finland
FINLAND
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
1
BELFI DINO
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
2
Dias Ricardo
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA
PORTUGAL
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
Koprena Jovan
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
FAJERBACH MAX
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
SHEVEL ARSENII
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
KOVACIC TIBOR
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE
ITALY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
Lebedev Mykola
KARATE CLUB IPPON
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
9
COCO LEONARDO
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA
ITALY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
9
Docherty Aidan
Yanagi Kai
ENGLAND
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
11
Zurauliou Ivan
BELARUS
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
11
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA
BIH-USK
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
1
Simarov Danila
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
2
Belistojanoski Matej
Karate Klub Sport 94
FYR of Macedonia
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
Furman Ivan
Sakhalin region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
Stanicnov Danila
Samara Region
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
Kühnel Henrik
Karate Union Walserfeld
AUSTRIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
STOIMENOV MIHAIL
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
SELIADTSOU IVAN
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
Vialionda Vadzim
BELARUS
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
Stamer Narvik
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
11
Bjelajac Ognjen
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
11
Molina Jareño Ruben
KIDOKAN
SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
1
Frisque Hugo
Champions Club
BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
2
Akhmedov Rustam
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH
INDIA
INDIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
Tigrenok
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
Husic Benjamin
ORKKA LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
Tatarinov Artem
Moscow karate federation
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
Saario Leevi
Lahden Karate
FINLAND
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
Čiaky Martin
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
CINCOTTA LORENZO
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
Masterov Boris
ESTONIA National Team
ESTONIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
11
Vasilj Miljenko
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
1
Danilovic Andrija
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
2
Dziuda Dominik
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ
POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
ALZAHRANI ANAS
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
Fedotov Vyacheslav
Orel-Karat Rus
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
Angelovski Andrej
Olimpik Sport 2007
FYR of Macedonia
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
Alastal Rami
lv nrw
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
Prats Franco Alejandro
KIDOKAN
SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
Azarkevich Artsiom
FSK VOLAT
BELARUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
9
Borunov Ivan
LEGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
9
Halilovic Haris
ORKKA LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
11
HUZANIC IVAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
11
Kováč Simon
Karate Klub Triumph
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
1
Koniaev Dmitrii
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
2
BOIEV VOLODYMYR
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
KOSTIC MATIJA
SERBIA
SERBIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ARATCELFE SERKAN
TURKEY
TURKEY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
Zelenović Balagojević Nikola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
Obernihins Aleksandrs
R. Sadikov Sport school
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY
TURKEY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
SZEKELY TAS
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
9
POPOV IVAN
Tigrenok
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
9
Makovskii Kirill
LEGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
11
SEPTEMBER MARCELLO
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
11
MINIATI MANUELE
San Marino Shotokan Club
SAN MARINO