Results
54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Results
Search:
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kata
2
BOTTARO VIVIANA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kata
3
FERACCI ALEXANDRA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kata
3
ELTEMUR DILARA
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kata
5
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA
FYR OF MACEDONIA
FYR of Macedonia
Female Kata
5
MISKOVA VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kata
7
VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Female Kata
7
ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Female Kata
9
FURSAVA MARYIA
BELARUS
BELARUS
Female Kata
9
MLADEZIC BOJANA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Female Kata
11
XENOU GEORGIA
GREECE
GREECE
Female Kata
11
JUETTNER JASMIN
GERMANY
GERMANY
Female Kata
13
BALCIAROVA DOROTA
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
Female Kata
13
OLTEANU LAVINIA
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Female Kata
15
MANTY BESS
FINLAND
FINLAND
Female Kata
15
STERCK LAURA
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Female Kata
17
WIENINGER KRISTIN
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Female Kata
17
ZOTOVA MARIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kata
17
KARLSSON MIA
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Female Kata
17
MARK MELINDA
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Female Kata
21
KIUK VLATKA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Female Kata
21
RUTHVEN EMMA
SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Female Kata
21
SHALA VLERONA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Female Kata
21
SIMONIC MASA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Female Kata
25
PAYNE NATALIE
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Female Kata
25
VIENIK KRISTINA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kata
25
BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA
POLAND
POLAND
Female Kata
25
RADULOVIC BISERKA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Female Kata
29
BJERRING FREDERIKKE
DENMARK
DENMARK
Female Kata
29
FLYNN UNA
IRELAND
IRELAND
Female Kata
29
AXENTI ANDREA
MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Female Kata
29
SPRENGER AILEEN
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIECHTENSTEIN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
HUBRICH SHARA
GERMANY
GERMANY
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
ALIYEVA NURANE
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
VICA KRISTINE
LATVIA
LATVIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SUSAC KATARINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
WARLING JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
CONNELL AMY
SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
POLAND
POLAND
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
EFRONI ROTEM
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
MOLNAR REKA
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
COBAN MERVE
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
RISTIC TJASA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
SEROGINA ANITA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA
NORWAY
NORWAY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
SNEL LYNN
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
BEKTAS ZENIRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
PETRESCU DIANA
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
AGIER ALIZEE
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
QUIRICI ELENA
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
PEDERSEN KATRINE
DENMARK
DENMARK
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
WOLD SHERILYN
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
DEBATTY LUANA
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
PUSNIK LINA
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
RIBEIRO FLAVIA
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
CHATZILIADOU ELENI
GREECE
GREECE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND
FINLAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
ORANA FORTESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
CREEMERS INGRID
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
MULOLO OPHELIE
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
MIREA ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Female Team Kata
1
SPAIN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Team Kata
2
ITALY
ITALY
ITALY
Female Team Kata
3
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Female Team Kata
3
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Team Kata
5
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Female Team Kata
5
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
Female Team Kata
7
SERBIA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Female Team Kata
7
BELARUS
BELARUS
BELARUS
Female Team Kata
9
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Female Team Kata
9
CROATIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Female Team Kumite
1
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Team Kumite
2
TURKEY
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Team Kumite
3
ITALY
ITALY
ITALY
Female Team Kumite
3
GERMANY
GERMANY
GERMANY
Female Team Kumite
5
CROATIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Female Team Kumite
5
SPAIN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Team Kumite
7
NORWAY
NORWAY
NORWAY
Female Team Kumite
7
SERBIA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Female Team Kumite
9
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Female Team Kumite
11
FINLAND
FINLAND
FINLAND
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Male Kata
2
SOFUOGLU ALI
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kata
3
BUSATO MATTIA
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kata
3
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kata
5
MONTARELLO ENZO
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kata
5
SMORGUNER ILJA
GERMANY
GERMANY
Male Kata
7
NAGY BOTOND
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Male Kata
7
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Kata
9
FABIAN PETER
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
Male Kata
9
CAEIROS JORGE
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Male Kata
11
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Male Kata
11
UJIHARA YUKI
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Male Kata
13
RZAEV MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
13
TRUONG KHAI
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Male Kata
15
SCOTT CHRISTOPHER
SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Male Kata
15
STOLAR TOMISLAV
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Kata
17
MEMBO KIRILS
LATVIA
LATVIA
Male Kata
17
SONNEMA RICK
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Male Kata
17
ENKAMP JESSE
FINLAND
FINLAND
Male Kata
17
KULYK VITALIY
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Male Kata
21
RIHA MATEJ
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Kata
21
MACZKA BARTOSZ
POLAND
POLAND
Male Kata
21
ISIC FERRI
FYR OF MACEDONIA
FYR of Macedonia
Male Kata
21
GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Male Kata
25
TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI
BELARUS
BELARUS
Male Kata
25
KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE
GREECE
Male Kata
25
VALET PATRICK
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Male Kata
25
MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
Male Kata
29
MOREIRA SILVIO
ANDORRA
ANDORRA
Male Kata
29
GARDINER JOHN
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Male Kata
29
MARQUES PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG
Male Kata
29
BERJANI ARGJEND
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
CRESCENZO ANGELO
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
PAVLOV EMIL
FYR OF MACEDONIA
FYR of Macedonia
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID
GEORGIA
GEORGIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
LIDEGAARD CASPER
DENMARK
DENMARK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
RUSH DYLAN
SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL
NORWAY
NORWAY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
BUSA LUIGI
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
AGHAYEV RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
KELLAWAY JOE
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA STANISLAV
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
ELTEMUR ERMAN
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SULJIC JUSUF
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
MIZOV BESLAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
SHABANI ELHAMI
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS
LITHUANIA
LITHUANIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
BASHA BEKIM
ALBANIA
ALBANIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
AKTAS UGUR
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
ISAKAU ANTON
BELARUS
BELARUS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
MALOVIC NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
KVESIC IVAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY
NORWAY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
ABDESSELEM FAROUK
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
IORGA VLAD
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
CIANI MICHELE
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
MAMAYEV AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
SHANE JULIAN
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY
GERMANY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA
GEORGIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
MARINO SIMONE
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
NORWAY
NORWAY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
NISHEVCI HEROLIND
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
KOSOVO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
HERMANN TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
11
REINDL THOMAS
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Male Team Kata
1
SPAIN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Male Team Kata
2
TURKEY
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Team Kata
3
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Team Kata
3
ITALY
ITALY
ITALY
Male Team Kata
5
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Team Kata
5
SERBIA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Team Kata
7
SERBIA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Team Kata
7
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kata
9
CROATIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Team Kata
9
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Male Team Kata
11
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Male Team Kumite
1
TURKEY
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Team Kumite
2
SERBIA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Team Kumite
3
SPAIN
SPAIN
SPAIN
Male Team Kumite
3
CROATIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Team Kumite
5
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Male Team Kumite
5
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Male Team Kumite
7
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Male Team Kumite
7
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
ARMENIA