Results
Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Results
Search:
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kata
2
SHIMIZU KIYOU
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kata
3
ONO HIKARU
OITA FIRE DEPT.
JAPAN
Female Kata
3
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Female Kata
5
SHIMIZU NATSUKI
OGKJAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kata
5
KOKUMAI SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
7
BOTTARO VIVIANA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kata
7
ONO MAHO
KEIO UNIVERSITY
JAPAN
Female Kata
9
UGAI MIZUKI
JAPAN KARATE F3
JAPAN
Female Kata
9
KWONG JESSICA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
11
SEIWADA MASAMI
KIKKOMAN
JAPAN
Female Kata
11
IWAMOTO EMIRI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kata
13
DIMITROVA MARIA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kata
13
UMEKAGE YUI
JAPAN KYOTO
JAPAN
Female Kata
15
SCORDO SANDY
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE
FRANCE
Female Kata
15
TANAKA MISAKI
SEINOUNYU
JAPAN
Female Kata
17
TUNG YEE YIN
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Female Kata
17
SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kata
19
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
Female Kata
19
ELTEMUR DILARA
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kata
21
KOKUBO URARA
JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI
JAPAN
Female Kata
21
ANACAN ALEXANDREA
NEW ZEALAND
NEW ZEALAND
Female Kata
23
MISKOVA VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kata
23
FERACCI ALEXANDRA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kata
25
ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA
KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA
SPAIN
Female Kata
25
NGUYEN THI PHUONG
VIETNAM
VIET NAM
Female Kata
27
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
ITALY
Female Kata
27
ISHIBASHI SAORI
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Female Kata
29
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kata
29
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Kata
31
SAYED SARAH
EGYPTIAN TEAM
EGYPT
Female Kata
31
TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA
THAILAND
THAILAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SAYED RADWA
EGYPT
EGYPT
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SALAMA REEM AHMED
EGYPT
EGYPT
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KRYVA KATERYNA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
LI RANRAN
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
RYBALCHENKO TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
TAHATA RINKA
JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3
JAPAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
DING JIAMEI
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
KHAKSAR TRAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BUSA LORENA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
USSENOVA GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND
THAILAND
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ALEKHINA VALERIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
VINDROLA ALESSANDRA
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
YIN XIAOYAN
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
PREKOVIC JOVANA
SERBIA
SERBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
HEURTAULT LEILA
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS
FRANCE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
MORIGUCHI AYAMI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
PASQUA LAURA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
RODINA ANNA
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
ALESAADI SHIMA
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3
JAPAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
CABALLERO XHUNASHI
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
AGIER ALIZEE
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
GONG LI
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
QUIRICI ELENA
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI
PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC
GREECE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
AVAZERI LEA
FRANCE
FRANCE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
WONG CHEUK LEE
HONG KONG, CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
SOMEYA KAYO
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
SPIGOLON NATALIA
ACADEMIA SPORT WAY
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
ELHAWARY YASMIN
EGYPT
EGYPT
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA
AKTAU TEAM
KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
GAO MENGMENG
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
UEKUSA AYUMI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
ABBASALI HAMIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY
TURKEY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
FERRACUTI CLIO
ITALY
ITALY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
TORRES GARCIA MARIA
SPAIN
SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
KAUFMANN FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata
1
JAPAN
KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY
JAPAN
Female Team Kata
2
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Team Kata
3
HONG KONG, CHINA
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Female Team Kata
3
VIET NAM
VIETNAM
VIET NAM
Female Team Kata
5
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Team Kata
5
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
IRAN KATA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Team Kata
7
HONG KONG, CHINA
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Female Team Kata
7
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
Female Team Kata
9
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Team Kata
9
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
1
KIYUNA RYO
JAPAN
JAPAN
Male Kata
2
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Male Kata
3
MOTO KAZUMASA
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Male Kata
3
SHIMBABA ISSEI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Male Kata
5
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
5
ABE SAKICHI
KEIO
JAPAN
Male Kata
7
BUSATO MATTIA
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kata
7
DIAZ ANTONIO
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kata
9
SOFUOGLU ALI
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kata
9
HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI
LUCKLAND
JAPAN
Male Kata
11
KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Male Kata
11
MOTO RYUJI
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Male Kata
13
ARIMOTO KOJI
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Male Kata
13
KINJO ARATA
RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI
JAPAN
Male Kata
15
NISHIYAMA KAKERU
OITA FIRE DEPT.
JAPAN
Male Kata
15
SHIMOMURA SEREN
RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI
JAPAN
Male Kata
17
ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT
KUWAIT
Male Kata
17
UEMURA TAKUYA
RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI
JAPAN
Male Kata
19
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT
KUWAIT
Male Kata
19
SMORGUNER ILJA
GERMANY
GERMANY
Male Kata
21
SHAWKY AHMED
EGYPTIAN TEAM
EGYPT
Male Kata
21
HUNG HO WAI HOWARD
HONG KONG KARATE
HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Kata
23
ELHAKIMI ADNANE
MOROCCO
MOROCCO
Male Kata
23
GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
TURKISH KARATE
TURKEY
Male Kata
25
MONTARELLO ENZO
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kata
25
WANG YI TA
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kata
27
CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Kata
27
LAU CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Kata
29
MARTINEZ JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
29
RZAEV MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
31
GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Male Kata
31
SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
ASSADILOV DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
ALPYSBAIR KAISAR
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM
KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SHAABAN ABDULLAH
KUWAIT
KUWAIT
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
BROSE DOUGLAS
#BROSETEAM
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KAYA AYKUT
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
DULOVIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
KRAIK ABDALLAH
JORDAN
JORDAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
ELSAWY ALI
EGYPT
EGYPT
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA
THAILAND
THAILAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
SHINOHARA HIROTO
JAPAN
JAPAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
GARIN MARVIN
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
GILL BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND
NEW ZEALAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
11
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
11
GUTNIK ALEXANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SAKIYAMA YUSEI
JAPAN
JAPAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ELTEMUR ERMAN
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SCOTT THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
NISHIMURA KEN
JAPAN
JAPAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH
EGYPT
EGYPT
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
PAKISTAN
PAKISTAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
HARSPATAKI GABOR
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
SEKOURI YASSINE
MOROCCO
MOROCCO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
AKTAS UGUR
TURKEY
TURKEY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
KVESIC IVAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
ABDULLAYEV PANAH
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
ELKOTBY MOHAMED
EGYPT
EGYPT
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
WU CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
MARTINA MICHELE
ITALY
ITALY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
RAMADAN MOHAMED
EGYPT
EGYPT
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
GANJZADEH SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
ABAZARI SALEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA
GEORGIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE
FRANCE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY
GERMANY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
COSTA LUCA
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
MINA FRANKLIN
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Team Kata
1
KUWAIT
KUWAIT
KUWAIT
Male Team Kata
2
HONG KONG, CHINA
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Team Kata
3
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
Male Team Kata
3
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Male Team Kata
5
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Male Team Kata
5
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Male Team Kata
7
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA