Results
PKF Senior Championships 2019 - Results
Search:
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Blind/visually impaired female
1
CRISTOBAL AQUINO MARIA XOCHITL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Blind/visually impaired female
2
SILVA PAULA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Blind/visually impaired female
3
WRIGHT PATRICIA
CANADA
CANADA
Blind/visually impaired male
1
TRICIC SABAHUDIN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Blind/visually impaired male
2
GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Blind/visually impaired male
3
KLATT JOHN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Blind/visually impaired male
3
GARCIA ROCHA EMERSON
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kata
1
DIMITROVA MARIA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kata
2
KOKUMAI SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
3
KWONG JESSICA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
3
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kata
5
SALCEDO SAIDA
PERU
PERU
Female Kata
5
CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kata
7
NGO HA THI
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kata
7
LAOS LOO CLAUDIA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kata
9
ORTIZ HEYDI
PERU
PERU
Female Kata
9
MOTA NICOLE
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kata
11
PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kata
11
BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA
CUBA
CUBA
Female Kata
13
DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kata
13
MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kata
15
DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kata
15
BARRERA PAC NATHALIE GABRIELA
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kata
17
ORBE CRISTINA
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Kata
17
WEVER GORDILLO DENISE
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kata
17
BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA
CUBA
CUBA
Female Kata
17
GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kata
21
PENA CATALINA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kata
21
AICARDI AYMARA LUZ
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Female Kata
21
RODRIGUEZ SASHA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kata
21
CARRENO MICHELE
PANAMA
PANAMA
Female Kata
25
ERHMAN ANA
PANAMA
PANAMA
Female Kata
25
SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARIANA
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kata
25
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
CAMPOS AURIMER
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
HERNANDEZ ALICIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
HUAMANI MERLY
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
MENDEZ ANA
NICARAGUA
NICARAGUA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
SERVIN LEYLA
PARAGUAY
PARAGUAY
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
RODRIGUEZ SELENE
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
VALDES CATALINA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
VINDROLA ALESSANDRA
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
CAMPBELL KATHRYN
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
TORRES ALVERDI BAURELYS DE LA CARIDAD
CUBA
CUBA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
KUMIZAKI VALERIA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
FLORES PAULA IVONNE
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
ROBINSON BRANDI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
PENA BARCO GERALDINE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
SAAVEDRA QUESADA ADYERIKA DILANA
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
ARREOLA MERILLELA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
FACTOS JACQUELINE
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
DIAZ MEDINA KARINA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
GRANDE ALEXANDRA
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
OLIVEIRA TAIS
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
CHARLES CHENNISE
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
MANCIA JOISY
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
BINNS MIRANDA ASHLEY MARY
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
MURPHY CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
LINGL SKYLAR
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS
CUBA
CUBA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
BRATIC MELISSA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
CANCEL RITA
PUERTO RICO
PUERTO RICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
RODRIGUEZ TANYA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
BINNS MIRANDA ANGIE MARY
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
WASOWICZ MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
MOLINA OMAIRA
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
MORENO PEREZ YOANDRA
CUBA
CUBA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
CASTRO VALENTINA
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
VARGAS EILEEN
CHILE
CHILE
Female Team Kata
1
PERU
PERU
PERU
Female Team Kata
2
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Team Kata
3
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Team Kata
3
MEXICO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Team Kata
5
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Team Kata
5
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Team Kata
7
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Team Kata
7
PANAMA
PANAMA
PANAMA
Female Team Kata
9
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Female Team Kumite
1
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Team Kumite
2
CANADA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Team Kumite
3
PANAMA
PANAMA
PANAMA
Female Team Kumite
3
UNITED STATES
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Team Kumite
5
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Team Kumite
5
CHILE
CHILE
CHILE
Female Team Kumite
7
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Intellectually impaired female
1
WRIGHT PATRICIA
CANADA
CANADA
Intellectually impaired female
2
ACEVES VILLEZCAS MARIA YUNUEN
MEXICO
MEXICO
Intellectually impaired female
3
GREEN JAMIE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Intellectually impaired female
3
OLSON NATALIE
CANADA
CANADA
Intellectually impaired female
5
YANNAYON LUCERO ALISON ABIGAIL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Intellectually impaired male
1
REYES CRISTIAN
CHILE
CHILE
Intellectually impaired male
2
MUSTAPHA DANIEL
CANADA
CANADA
Intellectually impaired male
3
LANGLOIS-GAUTHIER SIMON
CANADA
CANADA
Intellectually impaired male
3
ROGERS RYAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Intellectually impaired male
5
COELHO JUNIOR FRANCISCO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Intellectually impaired male
5
GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE DANIEL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kata
1
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
2
DIAZ ANTONIO
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kata
3
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Kata
3
CENCION HECTOR
PANAMA
PANAMA
Male Kata
5
ARACENA DURAN LARRY
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Kata
5
LEE KENNETH
CANADA
CANADA
Male Kata
7
UEDA KENJI
PERU
PERU
Male Kata
7
ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kata
9
IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kata
9
SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kata
11
SANTOS RAFAEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kata
11
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kata
13
ALQUINTA ANKAR
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kata
13
CARRIZO WALTER
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kata
15
LOPEZ MARIO
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Male Kata
15
MARTINEZ JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
17
CONTRERAS DAVID
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kata
17
LAM CARLOS
PERU
PERU
Male Kata
17
TEJADA ANDRES
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Kata
21
RAMIREZ WALDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kata
21
FALCON CARDENAS BERTO RAUL
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kata
21
VERGARA RODOLFO
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kata
25
ABARCA JOSHUA
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Kata
25
GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Male Kata
25
CLAVEAU WILLIAM
CANADA
CANADA
Male Kata
29
VELASCO HADID ELAM
PANAMA
PANAMA
Male Kata
29
WILKES DOMINIC DANIEL
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Male Kata
29
ROMERO JAIME
NICARAGUA
NICARAGUA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
BROSE DOUGLAS
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ESTRADA ARTURO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
HERRERA DE LA GARZA JESUS GERARDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
RAMIC ELVIS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
RENDON ANDRES
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
BRAVO VIERA ELIAN EDEL
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
VELOZO CAMILO
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
TEIXEIRA BRENO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
NAVARRO GONZALO
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
FRISVOLD NOAH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
SCOTT THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
BROWN ALTON
JAMAICA
JAMAICA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ICHIKI JULIO
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
DIAZ TORRES DARIAN ANTONIO
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA
CANADA
CANADA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
MARTINEZ ARAGON JOSE ENRIQUE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
GALAN CARLOS
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
MENESES CAVERO ALEX
BOLIVIA
BOLIVIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
VALERA FREDDY
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
MERINO JORGE
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
MACEDO JUAN
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
GREER TOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
MADANI KAMRAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
SERVIN ADOL
PARAGUAY
PARAGUAY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
ALMENARES FERRIER GERARDO GENY
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
CHAPMAN MORA LAZARO JORDAN
CUBA
CUBA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
ROJAS RODRIGO
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
IRR BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
RAMOS ADAM
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
DOS SANTOS MARCELO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
GOTERA VALBUENA EDER ENRIQUE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
TIMMERMANS ROB
CURACAO
CURACAO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
MINA FRANKLIN
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Team Kata
1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Team Kata
2
PERU
PERU
PERU
Male Team Kata
3
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Team Kata
3
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Team Kata
5
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Team Kata
5
MEXICO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Team Kata
7
NICARAGUA
NICARAGUA
NICARAGUA
Male Team Kumite
1
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Team Kumite
2
MEXICO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Team Kumite
3
UNITED STATES
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Team Kumite
3
CANADA
CANADA
CANADA
Male Team Kumite
5
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Team Kumite
5
CHILE
CHILE
CHILE
Male Team Kumite
7
PERU
PERU
PERU
Male Team Kumite
7
PANAMA
PANAMA
PANAMA
Wheelchair user female
1
ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA
CHILE
CHILE
Wheelchair user male
1
RUIZ JAIME
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Wheelchair user male
2
BECERRIL PEREZ CESAR RICARDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Wheelchair user male
3
REYNA GABRIEL
PANAMA
PANAMA
Wheelchair user male
3
APARECIDO DA SILVA ANDERSON
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Wheelchair user male
5
CABELLO LUIS
CHILE
CHILE