18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-04 00:04:43)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BAUS BANDARA
SRI LANKA,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
0
CHU HOANG DAI
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARUO TAICHI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
SAHABUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARDINAN
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALI MD ASIF
BANGLADESH,BAN
Country
Score
BAN
3
LY KOUY HAV
CAMBODIA,CAM
Country
Score
CAM
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
NAITH YOSOF
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CHU HOANG DAI
VIETNAM,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
1
SHEN YAO-WEN
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
9
MARUO TAICHI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
PONGJANSATEAN PHITSANET
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
2
LY KOUY HAV
CAMBODIA,CAM
Country
Score
CAM
0
CHENG HUI PAN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
4
KHALILOV AZIMBEK
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
MUSAWI ABDULHAMEED
IRAQ,IRQ
Country
Score
IRQ
1
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
4
RAHUL RAHUL
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
3
DAHLAN MUHAMMAD DANIAL
BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
Country
Score
BRU
0
AKHADOV SAIID
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
3
MARUO TAICHI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
3
CHENG HUI PAN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
KHALILOV AZIMBEK
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
AKHADOV SAIID
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
4
KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
KHALILOV AZIMBEK
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
1
AKHADOV SAIID
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
11
AKHADOV SAIID
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
Repechage Pool 1
SHEN YAO-WEN
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
5
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
1
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
Repechage Pool 1
DAHLAN MUHAMMAD DANIAL
BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
Country
Score
BRU
0
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
NING CHENGBO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
KHALILOV AZIMBEK
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0