Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kata
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 15:30:45)
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
WAGLUND LINA (SWEDEN,SWE)
Anan
TEC
7
6.4
7.6
6.6
7.2
7
6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6.8
6.6
7.8
6.4
7
6.8
6
*0.3
6.06
20.48
2
ISMAIL AYA HESHAM (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.4
8.2
6.8
7.8
7.8
7
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7
7.4
8.2
6.6
7.8
7.8
7.6
*0.3
6.84
22.52
3
STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN)
Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.2
6.6
7.2
7.4
6.2
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.2
7
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.4
7
*0.3
6.42
20.98
4
FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)
Anan
TEC
7.4
8.2
8.4
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
8.4
8.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.62
5
MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.6
6.4
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
6.4
7.2
7.2
7
*0.3
6.54
21.94
6
PEZZETTI MICHELA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO,ITA)
Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.4
8
7
7.4
8
6.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.8
7
7.4
7.8
6.6
*0.3
6.78
22.32
7
DIMITROVA MARIA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.8
8.6
6.8
7.6
7.6
6.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.8
7.8
8.2
7
7.8
7.4
7
*0.3
6.90
22.86
8
ONO HIKARU (OITA,JPN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
8.4
8.6
7.8
8.4
8.2
8.4
*0.7
17.50
ATH
7.8
8.6
8.8
7.6
8.4
8
8.4
*0.3
7.44
24.94
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
SHIMIZU NATSUKI (OGKJAPAN,JPN)
Anan
TEC
7
7.8
8
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8.2
7.6
7.8
7.6
8
7.6
8.2
*0.3
7.02
23.4
2
RADULOVIC BISERKA (BUDUCNOST,MNE)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8
7.8
7.8
6.8
7.2
7.4
8.2
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.4
8
*0.3
6.84
22.94
3
FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI FRANCESCA (DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.8
7
7
7
8
*0.3
6.66
22.34
4
DICKINSON MEEZAAN (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Enpi
TEC
6.8
7.2
7.2
6.6
6.8
6.8
7.6
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7
7
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
7.8
*0.3
6.24
20.8
5
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.6
7
7.8
7
7.2
7.8
8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
6.8
8
6.8
7
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.66
22.48
6
SOU SOI LAM (MACAU,MAC)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.4
6.8
7.4
7
7.4
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6.6
6.8
7.2
6.8
7.2
6.8
6.8
*0.3
6.12
20.96
7
ISHIBASHI SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8
8.2
8.2
8
7.8
7.6
8.2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8
8
8.4
7.8
8.2
7.8
8.6
*0.3
7.26
24.2
8
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
8
7.4
8
7.6
7.6
8
8.4
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8.2
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.8
8.2
8.8
*0.3
7.14
23.66
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
MARK MELINDA (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI)
Paiku
TEC
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,4
6,8
7
6,8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
6,8
6,8
7
*0.3
6.54
21.66
2
OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,8
7,8
7,6
6,8
6,8
7
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,4
7,4
7,4
7
6,6
6,8
6,8
*0.3
6.36
21.76
3
SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8
8
8,6
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8,2
7,8
8,4
7,6
7
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.78
23.02
4
NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,8
8,2
7,6
7,2
7,6
7,4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7,6
7,6
8
7,6
7,2
7,8
7,6
*0.3
6.84
22.94
5
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,6
8
8
8,2
7,6
7,2
7,6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,2
7,8
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.78
23.02
6
MLADEZIC BOJANA (TIKVARA BACKA PALANKA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,6
7,2
7,2
7,2
7
6,6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,4
7,4
6,8
7,4
7,2
7,2
6,8
*0.3
6.54
21.66
7
PUTRI APRILIA KRISDA (INKANAS GOLD,INA)
Anan
TEC
7,8
8
7,2
8
7,2
7,4
7,4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,4
7,8
6,8
7,8
7,2
7,2
7,6
*0.3
6.66
22.48
8
KOKUMAI SAKURA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
Suparinpei
TEC
8
8
8,8
8,4
8
8
8,4
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8,2
7,8
8,6
7,8
8,2
7,8
8,4
*0.3
7.26
24.34
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH (FU RIN KA ZAN DOJO,THA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,2
7,4
7,4
7
7,2
7,2
7,6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7,2
7,6
7
7
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.48
21.74
2
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,2
7,2
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7
7,2
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.60
22.56
3
NGO HA THI (CANADA,CAN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,4
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,4
*0.3
6.66
22.2
4
FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR)
Papuren
TEC
7,2
7,6
7,2
7,2
7,4
7
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7,4
7
7,4
7,4
7
7,6
*0.3
6.54
21.8
5
SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,6
7,2
7,6
8
7,2
7,6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,8
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.78
22.6
6
KIUK VLATKA (CROATIA,CRO)
Unsu
TEC
7,4
7,4
7
7,2
7,6
7
7,6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,4
7,2
7
7,2
7,4
7
7,4
*0.3
6.54
21.94
7
SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8
8
8
8
8,2
8,2
8,2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7,8
7,8
8
8
8
8
7,8
*0.3
7.14
24.08
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
BONUCCELLI SERENA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
6,6
7,2
7,6
7,4
8
7
6,6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,8
6,6
6,6
*0.3
6.42
21.54
2
KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA)
Papuren
TEC
7,2
7,4
7,4
7
8,2
7,2
7
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7
7,6
6,8
8
7,2
7
*0.3
6.36
21.62
3
OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN KARATE F3[6],JPN)
Papuren
TEC
7,8
7,6
8
8,2
8,4
7,8
8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,6
7,2
7,8
8
8,4
7,6
7,8
*0.3
6.96
23.62
4
ENTWISTLE KATELYN (SSU UK,SCO)
Papuren
TEC
6,8
6,8
7,2
7
8
7,2
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6,6
6,6
7,4
6,8
7,8
7,2
6,8
*0.3
6.24
21.08
5
PAYNE NATALIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,2
7
7,4
7,8
8
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,2
7
7,6
8,2
8,2
7,6
7
*0.3
6.72
22.26
6
JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,8
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,4
8
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.66
21.92
7
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD)
Anan Dai
TEC
7
7,4
7,6
7,6
8,4
7,8
7,4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
6,8
7,4
7,4
7,6
8,4
7,6
7,6
*0.3
6.78
22.6
8
IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)
Anan
TEC
8,2
8
7,6
8,4
8,6
7,8
8,2
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8
7,8
7,8
8,4
8,4
7,8
8,4
*0.3
7.26
24.34
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN KARATE F3 ,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
7,8
7,6
7,6
8,2
7,8
7,6
7,8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,4
7,4
7,6
8,2
7,8
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.78
23.02
2
NGUYEN THI PHUONG (VIETNAM,VIE)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,4
7
6,8
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,2
7
7,4
7,6
6,8
7
7,6
*0.3
6.48
21.6
3
WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)
Anan Dai
TEC
6,8
6,6
7,2
7,4
6,6
6,6
7,4
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6,6
6,4
6,8
6,8
6,4
6,8
7,4
*0.3
6.06
20.48
4
MOTA NICOLE (HAYASHI-HA MATRIZ BRASIL,BRA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,6
6,8
7,4
7,4
7
7
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,2
7
7,4
7,6
6,8
7
7,4
*0.3
6.48
21.6
5
BRAZDOVA EMA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,4
7,4
6,6
6,8
6,8
7,6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,2
7,2
7,2
6,6
6,6
6,6
7,6
*0.3
6.30
21.42
6
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN)
Sochin
TEC
7,4
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,2
7
7,6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,4
7
7,2
7,2
7
6,8
7,6
*0.3
6.42
21.82
7
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,6
7,2
7,2
7,8
7
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7,2
7,2
8
6,8
7
7,4
*0.3
6.48
21.74
8
BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
8,2
7,6
8,2
8
7,4
7,8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,4
8,4
7,4
8
8
7,4
8
*0.3
7.02
23.54
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
6.8
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7
7.2
7.2
7
6.8
7
*0.3
6.36
21.62
2
BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI)
Papuren
TEC
8
7.4
8
7.4
7.8
6.8
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
8
7.2
8
7.6
8
7
7.4
*0.3
6.90
22.72
3
ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.2
7
7
*0.7
15.68
ATH
8.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.4
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.72
22.4
4
UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.4
8.2
8.2
8
8.2
7.6
7.8
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8.2
8
8
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.3
7.08
24.16
5
TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
8.4
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.2
7
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
8.4
8.2
8.2
7.6
7.4
6.8
*0.3
7.08
23.32
6
BALCIAROVA DOROTA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
7.8
8.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
8.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.60
22.14
7
AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Gankaku
TEC
8
8.4
7.8
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.8
8.2
7.6
8.2
7.4
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.90
23.28
8
ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)
Papuren
TEC
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.2
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.3
7.26
24.48
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8
8
7.6
8
8.8
8
8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.6
8.2
8.6
7.8
7.6
*0.3
7.02
23.82
2
CASALE CAROLA (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8
8
7.8
7.4
8.2
7.4
7.2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
8.2
7.6
7.8
8
7.6
7.2
*0.3
7.02
23.26
3
SAYED SARAH (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.4
7
7.6
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.54
4
KARLSSON MIA (KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS,SWE)
Anan
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.6
7
6.8
7.2
7
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.6
6.6
6.8
7
6.8
*0.3
6.36
21.34
5
ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI (INDONESIA KARATE,INA)
Anan
TEC
7.6
7.6
7.6
8.2
7.2
7.4
7
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.8
7
7.6
7
*0.3
6.90
22.72
6
SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.2
8.2
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
8
7.8
7
7.8
7.8
7
*0.3
7.02
23.26
7
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.6
9.2
8.2
8
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.6
9.2
8.4
7.6
*0.3
7.44
24.94