Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-06 00:46:10)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Toro Valentina
Jiyukan Chile,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
STELA ADINA AGACHE
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MOKHTARI DOUNIA
ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
Ma Man Sum
Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
STOLI MARIA
SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Torres Alverdi Baurels de la Caridad
Cuba,CUB
Country
Score
CUB
HASANI ALESANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Ulloa Vargas Ana
ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
DHIMAN DEEPIKA
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
NAKAMURA SHIORI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Zaqoomi Marjam
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Connell Amy
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
8
RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
Haname Katayama
Japan Karate 87,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
9
VAJDA LILIEN
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
NAVARRETE GENESIS
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
Brown Jenna
Galvan Karate USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BURKITT CARLA
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
VICA KRISTINE
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
8
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Gaete Sandra
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Vindrola Alessandra
Centro Naval del Perú,WKF3
Country
Score
0
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
STELA ADINA AGACHE
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Ma Man Sum
Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
HASANI ALESANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
DHIMAN DEEPIKA
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Connell Amy
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Haname Katayama
Japan Karate 87,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Brown Jenna
Galvan Karate USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
VICA KRISTINE
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
0
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
HASANI ALESANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Connell Amy
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HASANI ALESANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ISHIAI FUMIKA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Bugur Gizem
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
MAFRA MARCIA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
MALDONADO LUENGO CAMILA ALEJANDRA
TEAM RAION CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
KUKLOVA HANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
3
Riquelme Guerraty Ghislaine Katherine
Asociación Borukan,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
4
NOVAK GIULIANA MICKAELA
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
3
yoshiyasu tamaki
JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina
acsc karate,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Sabiecka Julia
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
SAO RUIKA
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
10
Trevisan Renata
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
MOLNAR REKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MORENO MONFORT NAIARA
Club Karate Montornès,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
PEREZ BARBARA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
4
Mosier Brittany
Benjamin Hernandez,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
Paredes Gonzalez Constanza
asociación samurai,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
Zorrilla Luciani
Asociación Kushin Ryu Paraguay,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
0
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
4
Sanchez Cuya Hiromi Dominga
Liga karate de lima,WKF3
Country
Score
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ISHIAI FUMIKA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
0
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina
acsc karate,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Reyes Contreras Jessy Makarena
CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
Sabiecka Julia
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SAO RUIKA
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
MORENO MONFORT NAIARA
Club Karate Montornès,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
PEREZ BARBARA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
Paredes Gonzalez Constanza
asociación samurai,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
9
Lisot Maxine.
USA Karate,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ISHIAI FUMIKA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
Reyes Contreras Jessy Makarena
CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SAO RUIKA
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
PEREZ BARBARA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
YAKAN TUBA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
1
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
Kumizaki Valéria
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUKLOVA HANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
ISHIAI FUMIKA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
4
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0