54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite -67 Kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 10:03:23)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GAIGY ROM
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
WEDERFOORT IDAR
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
NHUYEN DEVID
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PAK HNAT
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WEDERFOORT IDAR
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
KUHN DAVID
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BAJEANU STEFAN BOGDAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
6
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PAK HNAT
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
BODROVS NIKOLAJS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
CENAJ YLLI
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MARESCA LUCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
MENDES JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
CUERVA MORA RAUL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
TOLI XHINO
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
1
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KUHN DAVID
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
BODROVS NIKOLAJS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
MARESCA LUCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CUERVA MORA RAUL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
BODROVS NIKOLAJS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
7
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VESELI FAHIK
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DALLAKYAN SERGEY
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
PLAEHN JONAS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MIKULA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
SABIECKI MILOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
9
RIVOV VASIL
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
GALIC ERVIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ABUASHVILI SHOTA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
5
PLAEHN JONAS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
RUSH DYLAN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
MIKULA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
KAVANAGH RORY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ROSIELLO JESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
BALCIUS TOMAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
1
HOMOLA MATEJ
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
TAWFIK SALIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
UYGUR BURAK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
ABUASHVILI SHOTA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
RUSH DYLAN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
MIKULA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
ROSIELLO JESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
UYGUR BURAK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
ROSIELLO JESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
10
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DACOSTA STEVEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
BERAK BORAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
RUSH DYLAN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
HASANOV RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
THOMAS JORDAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0