Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:39:46)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 MEH VINCENT (CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.46.66.476.66.8*0.714.28
ATH7.47.46.46.46.86.26.6*0.35.94
20.22
2 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.477.67.677.87.6*0.715.82
ATH7.677.67.87.27.67.4*0.36.78
22.6
3 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (OGKKUSA,USA) Anan
TEC7.8888.4898*0.716.80
ATH87.87.88.67.89.27.8*0.37.08
23.88
4 FUKUNAGA TAKATO (SEIGOKAN,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC7.67.68.688.28.48.4*0.717.22
ATH7.67.48.487.888.4*0.37.14
24.36
5 LICHONIN EDUARD (SC JUDOKAN E.V.,GER) Kanku Sho
TEC7.26.66.27.26.85.87*0.714.28
ATH7.26.86.26.86.85.66.8*0.36.12
20.4
6 TAS YANIS (NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG) Paiku
TEC7.27.67.27.47.66.47.4*0.715.40
ATH77.27.27.67.26.27*0.36.42
21.82
7 KANSARA PARTH (INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,USA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 SZAFRANEK JORDAN (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.46.86.87.675.67.6*0.714.84
ATH7.676.687.25.88*0.36.54
21.38
9 BAILLARGEON JIMMY (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.26.476.475.46*0.713.86
ATH7.26.46.8675.45.8*0.35.76
19.62
10 MOTO KAZUMASA (TEIKYO,JPN) Sansai
TEC8.48.89.49.28.89.68.6*0.718.76
ATH8.48.89.29.48.89.48.6*0.38.04
26.8
Pool: 2 / 8
1 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7.66.87.27.27.27.67.8*0.715.40
ATH7.46.87.27.47.47.47.8*0.36.66
22.06
2 RANDRIANINDRINA TIAVINA (INTERNATIONAL GOJU-RYU ASSOCIATION,FRA) Suparinpei
TEC6.66.66.46.86.276.4*0.713.72
ATH6.66.66.476.476.2*0.35.88
19.6
3 PARK HEEJUN (KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR) Anan
TEC7.877.47.27.87.67.8*0.715.96
ATH87.27.67.48.27.88*0.37.02
22.98
4 ARACENA DURAN LARRY (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.26.87.67.27.6*0.715.12
ATH76.876.27.87.28*0.36.36
21.48
5 NONATO ALISON (ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC6.8777.66.67.27.2*0.714.84
ATH6.86.86.87.46.877.2*0.36.18
21.02
6 SERJI SOUFIANE (6TIGERS ACADEMY,CAN) Kanku Sho
TEC77.47.27.277.67.4*0.715.26
ATH7.47.476.87.27.47*0.36.48
21.74
7 MATSUDA RYUKI (ASHIYA UNIVERSITY KARATE TEAM,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8.27.67.47.67.87.67*0.715.96
ATH87.47.47.87.67.87*0.36.84
22.8
8 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES,USA) Anan Dai
TEC87.47.477.47.67.8*0.715.68
ATH8.27.27.47.27.67.67.6*0.36.78
22.46
9 MUSTAPHA NICHOLAS (ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC6.86.86.87.46.67.27.2*0.714.56
ATH6.86.66.67.66.87.27.4*0.36.24
20.8
10 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) Unsu
TEC8.47.87.47.487.88.2*0.716.52
ATH8.47.67.67.88.27.88.2*0.37.14
23.66
Pool: 3 / 8
1 YONEYAMA YUSUKE (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Anan
TEC8,68,687,26,87,87,6*0.716.38
ATH8,48,27,87,477,67,4*0.36.84
23.22
2 LEFEBVRE NATHAN (KARATÉ SHIYO-RYU STE-JULIE,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7,46,67,277,66,86,6*0.714.70
ATH7,277,26,87,67,26,4*0.36.42
21.12
3 CHEN CHAO CHING (ALEXKARATE,TPE) Papuren
TEC8,28,87,877,47,87,2*0.716.10
ATH88,287,487,67*0.37.08
23.18
4 CORONADO JOHAN (PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM) Anan Dai
TEC6,87,47,47,486,26,2*0.715.12
ATH6,677,27,47,86,26*0.36.24
21.36
5 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC8,69,28,27,87,87,67*0.716.66
ATH8,698,27,88,47,86,8*0.37.32
23.98
6 TOZAKI GAKUJI (--USA KARATE--,USA) Suparinpei
TEC8,27,888,48,47,27,2*0.716.80
ATH8788,28,47,27*0.36.96
23.76
7 MARUANI JONATHAN (FRANCE,FRA) Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,87,67,87,26,86,8*0.715.54
ATH7,47,27,87,87,46,66,8*0.36.60
22.14
8 TREBEJO JHON (PERU,PER) Kanku Sho
TEC6,87,47,68,277,46,8*0.715.26
ATH6,67,47,88,27,47,66,8*0.36.72
21.98
9 UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE (STEVESTON KARATE CLUB,CAN) Anan
TEC7,27,27,48,47,47,46,2*0.715.40
ATH76,87,28,277,66*0.36.36
21.76
10 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,298,48,687,87,4*0.717.22
ATH8,28,88,48,88,48,27,2*0.37.50
24.72
Pool: 4 / 8
1 CHEN ANDREW (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN) Bassai Dai
TEC5,665,45,4565,4*0.711.48
ATH5,86,25,25,256,45,6*0.34.98
16.46
2 DEL CASTILLO OLIVER (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,27,27,27,47,27,47*0.715.12
ATH777,27,277,26,6*0.36.36
21.48
3 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,47,68,87,48,86,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,68,67,28,47*0.36.78
22.88
4 NOBETSU MAYSON (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Anan
TEC7,67,67,47,87,296,8*0.715.82
ATH7,47,47,47,67,28,67*0.36.66
22.48
5 YU HO CHEUNG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,27,67,28,67,2*0.715.54
ATH8777,47,48,27,4*0.36.66
22.2
6 RAMIREZ WALDO (MEXICO,MEX) Kanku Sho
TEC77,88,28,28,48,87,4*0.716.94
ATH7,47,687,88,68,87,6*0.37.02
23.96
7 AYATO KAI (TEIKYO,JPN) Unsu
TEC8,888,48,68,29,27,6*0.717.64
ATH8,47,88,48,48,497,2*0.37.56
25.2
8 CERONE-BIAGIONI SILVIO (FOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,RSA) Suparinpei
TEC6,87,67,47,87,68,26,2*0.715.82
ATH6,67,27,287,87,86,4*0.36.66
22.48
9 TOZAKI TAISHI (USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION,USA) Papuren
TEC7,68,28,28,67,47,87*0.716.52
ATH7,67,68,28,47,48,26,8*0.37.02
23.54
10 MOFFETT BENJAMIN (KARATÉ SPORT ET TRADITION SHERBROOKE,CAN) Anan
TEC6,67,27,47,277,86,4*0.714.98
ATH6,66,87,2777,46,2*0.36.24
21.22
Pool: 5 / 8
1 JÜTTNER PHILIP (HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER) Unsu
TEC87.47.47.687.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.877.67.88.287.2*0.36.96
22.78
2 BEVERLY MATTHEW SCOTT (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.26.86.26.46.66.46.8*0.713.58
ATH66.86.26.466.86.6*0.35.76
19.34
3 SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN (METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.86.466.26.65.26.6*0.713.02
ATH5.66.86.26.8767*0.35.94
18.96
4 VERA LAREDO ANTHONY (ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,PER) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 DUCHAINE GREGOIRE (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) Anan Dai
TEC8.2778.48.27.68.2*0.716.80
ATH8.27.47.28.48.47.28.4*0.37.20
24.0
6 BAH MANSOUR. (GUINEE,GUI) Kanku Sho
TEC5.66.266.46.86.27*0.713.16
ATH5.46.666.26.46.67.2*0.35.76
18.92
7 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (BUJUTSUKAN DOJO,USA) Anan
TEC7.87.47.27.88.68.47.8*0.716.38
ATH7.67.47.288.488*0.37.08
23.46
8 BARNETT KHYBER (CANADA,CAN) Gankaku
TEC7.67.677.887.27.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.47.47.887.67.2*0.36.72
22.4
9 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE (KIRYUEN,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8.68.27.68.2998.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.47.68.28.88.48.8*0.37.62
25.4
10 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) Anan
TEC8.48.67.88.698.88.4*0.717.92
ATH8.48.67.68.48.88.88*0.37.62
25.54
Pool: 6 / 8
1 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI (LUCKLAND,JPN) Sansai
TEC7.66.46.28.476.88*0.714.98
ATH7.476.48.26.87.28.2*0.36.48
21.46
2 WANG YI TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Anan Dai
TEC6.66.86.68.66.478.6*0.714.28
ATH77.26.48.46.27.28.4*0.36.42
20.7
3 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKEY,TUR) Unsu
TEC7.2778.87.27.28.8*0.715.12
ATH7.47.47.28.67.47.48.8*0.36.66
21.78
4 SHIELDS RYAN (ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC5.866.275.25.67.2*0.712.60
ATH66.266.855.47*0.35.46
18.06
5 RODELO LINO (SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO OF SAVANNAH,USA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.26.66.26.655.66*0.712.46
ATH5.46.25.86.255.25.8*0.35.10
17.56
6 NUNKOO KIERAN (KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) Anan Dai
TEC6.2867.45.27.26.8*0.714.14
ATH6.686.67.25.276.6*0.36.06
20.2
7 BASTOLA PARSHURAM (KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB,NEP) Suparinpei
TEC6.66.86.67.25.45.86.6*0.713.86
ATH6.26.267.25.25.66.4*0.35.52
19.38
8 ZAKARYAA KHALID (METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN) Unsu
TEC5.26.46.46.45.45.46*0.712.46
ATH5.46.266.45.25.26*0.35.22
17.68
9 ZEMOURI AHMED (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.27.48.25.86.68.2*0.714.56
ATH77.47.28.266.88.4*0.36.48
21.04
10 SHIMBABA ISSEI (SEINOUNYU,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC7.88.27.697.87.69.2*0.716.66
ATH7.687.88.88.27.89.4*0.37.20
23.86
Pool: 7 / 8
1 SWEETOW PAUL (NORTH SHORE KARATE CENTER,USA) Anan
TEC5,86,86,26,67,26,86,2*0.713.72
ATH5,66,66,26,26,86,65,8*0.35.70
19.42
2 ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,67,47,67,68,68,2*0.716.10
ATH7,687,47,27,68,48*0.36.96
23.06
3 HOSHI ISAAC (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,66,86,47,486,8*0.715.26
ATH7,87,46,66,87,87,86,4*0.36.60
21.86
4 WESTON KEITH (NTKS,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7,476,877,27,66,6*0.714.84
ATH7,47,26,46,677,46,2*0.36.24
21.08
5 SHIMOMURA SEREN (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Ohan
TEC8,487,27,67,88,68,4*0.716.94
ATH8,68,277,28,28,48*0.37.32
24.26
6 KALUGDAN EVRICK (SKIF CANADA,CAN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,67,46,27,27,47,2*0.715.26
ATH77,27,25,87,47,46,8*0.36.42
21.68
7 LAM CARLOS (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,67,87,4788,88,8*0.716.38
ATH7,47,67,46,888,68,6*0.36.90
23.28
8 CHIBOUT RAYAN (KARATE CLUB DE CHARENTON,FRA) Unsu
TEC6,87,26,67,26,887,8*0.714.84
ATH6,676,46,87,47,87,6*0.36.36
21.2
9 CHIEN YU-TING (UT KARATE TEAM,TPE) Anan
TEC87,47,67,67,68,89*0.716.24
ATH8,27,27,47,87,88,69*0.37.14
23.38
10 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) Suparinpei
TEC8,287,87,87,699,4*0.716.80
ATH8,47,67,487,88,89*0.37.26
24.06
Pool: 8 / 8
1 NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8,47,68,6998,68,4*0.717.92
ATH8,27,48,48,68,888,6*0.37.56
25.48
2 YUEN SHAUN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Anan
TEC7,67,288,48,27,88*0.716.66
ATH7,2787,87,67,48*0.36.84
23.5
3 CLAVEAU WILLIAM (CANADA,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7,26,666,66,87,27,6*0.714.42
ATH7,26,87,46,66,67,67,2*0.36.36
20.78
4 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Anan
TEC86,88,27,698,28,6*0.717.08
ATH7,86,88,67,48,488,2*0.37.20
24.28
5 MEJIA DAVID (USA SHITO-KAI,USA) Suparinpei
TEC76,46,475,87,67,4*0.714.28
ATH6,66,26,86,25,47,67*0.35.88
20.16
6 SCHUBEL CHESTER (AMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS,USA) Suparinpei
TEC6,25,85,45,65,46,46,8*0.712.32
ATH5,85,45,85,65,26,26,6*0.35.16
17.48
7 FLORES BALDERAS ARTURO (MEXICO,MEX) Suparinpei
TEC6,6777,2877*0.714.70
ATH6,4777,287,26,8*0.36.36
21.06
8 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL (VA PENSIERO,RSA) Anan
TEC7,46,67,26,87,67,27,8*0.715.26
ATH7,46,67,67,47,67,67,8*0.36.78
22.04
9 SZOLÁR PAVOL (BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,27,47,28,278,28,2*0.716.66
ATH87,488,46,88,28,2*0.37.26
23.92