Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-30 15:02:43)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
USHAKOV YURIY
SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ALEXANDRU GULAS
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
BOZOVIC DANILO
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MAGNELLI EMANUELE
SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
Country
Score
SMR
1
KNEŽEVIĆ LUKA
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
NGUENDE WARREN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KRISTENSEN PETTER
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
POLJAK LARS
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
TYMOSHENKO PAVLO
WADO,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MAZZIOL CHRIS
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ANSIAUX AUGUSTIN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
MOJZEŠ DÁVID
KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DJOKIC FILIP
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
MILLER TYLER
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ALEXANDRU GULAS
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KNEŽEVIĆ LUKA
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
RADULOVIC KRALJ VID
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KRISTENSEN PETTER
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
MEKHAKIAN STEPAN
SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
POLJAK LARS
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
TAFLIŃSKI MAREK
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
DEKA AKASHDEEP
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
DJOKIC FILIP
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ONCHULENKO ANATOLIY
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
KNEŽEVIĆ LUKA
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
KRISTENSEN PETTER
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
DJOKIC FILIP
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
KRISTENSEN PETTER
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MONNET PATRICK
ASD C.S.O. ARCOBALENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA
KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
OULI JUNIAN
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
POSKUS KORNELIJUS
LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
IVAN ILIE DANIEL
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
LEPER MILAN
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
STEFANIDIS PETROS
ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEL SEPPIA PIETRO
A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
REBELO MORAS PAULO
KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
POTAPOV DANYLO
SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SACCO GABRIELE
ANZIO FIT SPORT E WELLNESS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
PLESIVCAK MISLAV
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
DRAGAŠ NEMANJA
ISKRA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANDJELIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANDREJEVS RONALDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SEDLÁR ANDREJ
KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MONNET PATRICK
ASD C.S.O. ARCOBALENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
IVAN ILIE DANIEL
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
STEFANIDIS PETROS
ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
HALLDORSSON HUGI
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
4
REBELO MORAS PAULO
KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
2
BORYS OLEKSANDR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
SACCO GABRIELE
ANZIO FIT SPORT E WELLNESS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GONCALVES THOMAS
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
DRAGAŠ NEMANJA
ISKRA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA
KARATE KLUB KLJUČ,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
ALFAOURI BISHER
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
ANDREJEVS RONALDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL
CLUB SHOTOKAN CIEZA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
SK SHIELD,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HALLDORSSON HUGI
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
1
BORYS OLEKSANDR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
GONCALVES THOMAS
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
DRAGAŠ NEMANJA
ISKRA,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
ANDREJEVS RONALDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
BORYS OLEKSANDR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
GONCALVES THOMAS
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HALILOVIĆ OMAR
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAZZIOL CHRIS
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
BOZZI ANDREA
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
ANDJELIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ANDJELIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ALFAOURI BISHER
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
ANDJELIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
7
ANDREJEVS RONALDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
ANDJELIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GONCALVES THOMAS
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8