Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-25 15:45:29)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SOEHARDHI MAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
DONGHI VANESSA
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
FLORES SHAI
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
SULEK TIHANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
FENOGLIO SARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
MITCHINSON ELEISHA JANE
DOKAN ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
HABERL URSA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
MAHMUTOVIC SARA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Country
Score
Country
Score
KONASOVA VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Vargiu Alice
A.S.D.Progetto Karate Shotokan,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
O SULLIVAN AYLA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Pereira Villalobos Sonia
Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Augel Jil
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
LESLIE CANDICE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Mileva Marija
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
RONAI LILI
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
NISIRY MESHLIN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Lapka Patrycja
Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SOEHARDHI MAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
FLORES SHAI
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
7
SULEK TIHANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Wainwright Alexandra
IMA Houston,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Khodova Daria
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Vargiu Alice
A.S.D.Progetto Karate Shotokan,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Augel Jil
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
POTTIEZ Céline
Karate Club 31,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
Mileva Marija
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
NISIRY MESHLIN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Pollard Amiee
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
FLORES SHAI
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
Wainwright Alexandra
IMA Houston,USA
Country
Score
USA
6
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Khodova Daria
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
POTTIEZ Céline
Karate Club 31,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Pollard Amiee
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Wainwright Alexandra
IMA Houston,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Dambrosio Dalila
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Kilvington Sennah
ShotokanFit,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Kabáčová Nikola
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Ledesma Brisa Candela
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
0
Bue Forberg Ylva
Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHETTIAR Priyanka
acsc karate,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
SELMAN ENA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
KOJCIC JANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Sode Emmelie
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Meshcheriakova Margarita
Penza region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Pelia Priti
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
7
BOSELLI MARTINA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Pazzaglia Anita
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Becirovic Belma
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bellu Eleonora
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kuzioła Natalia
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
ROETZ MARINDA
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
Prats Franco María
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Petrovska Marija
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Kabáčová Nikola
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Bue Forberg Ylva
Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
MAURIELLO GIORGIA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
SELMAN ENA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Sode Emmelie
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
5
MAFFI NICOLE
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Pazzaglia Anita
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LELKES LAURA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Kuzioła Natalia
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
Prats Franco María
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BEKA EDISA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Kabáčová Nikola
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
MAURIELLO GIORGIA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Sode Emmelie
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Pazzaglia Anita
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
BEKA EDISA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Kabáčová Nikola
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
JANKOVIC BOJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BRUNORI VERONICA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Repechage Pool 1
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
9
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Khodova Daria
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
7
Wainwright Alexandra
IMA Houston,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Repechage Pool 2
Pelia Priti
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
Pazzaglia Anita
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kostiushkina Zhanna
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Kamenova Ivana
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2