18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 - U21 Kumite Male -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-29 09:07:52)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • WILLIAM GEORGE JOKSAN 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KANABKAEW TEERAPAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • OMAR MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • MKS SHAMIKA 
    SRI LANKA,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • ASILBEK MADAMINOV 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SHAROPOV ABDUVAHOB 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • OMAR MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 6
  • ZHAO GUORAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • CHAN HO HONG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • STALBEK UULU DASTAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • ALNEJADAH ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • CHHENG CHANDARARATTANAK 
    CAMBODIA,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 0
  • MOHD SOFIAN MUHD SUFIZAN 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 2
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ARTHURIC GIDEON JIWIN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ASILBEK MADAMINOV 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • OMAR MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 6
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ALNEJADAH ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • MOHD SOFIAN MUHD SUFIZAN 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 1
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1
WILLIAM GEORGE JOKSAN 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 8
ASILBEK MADAMINOV 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 3
ASILBEK MADAMINOV 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 6
ASILBEK MADAMINOV 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SHARMA PRANAY 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 3
Repechage Pool 1
MKS SHAMIKA 
SRI LANKA,SRI
Country Score
SRI 0
FARHAH SULTAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
FARHAH SULTAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
FARHAH SULTAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
ALNEJADAH ALI 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
FARHAH SULTAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0