46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Male -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-18 14:31:23)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
     
 
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
     
ORLOVS NIKITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
     
  
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
  
     
TVRDON ANDREJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
 
DRABEK MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
     
DRABEK MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
    
     
   
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
     
FEMBER JAKOV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
     
 
FEMBER JAKOV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
     
THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
     
  
ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
 
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
     
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
     
  
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
PAULA GABRIEL 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
   
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
     
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
 
STOYANOV DENISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
     
STOYANOV DENISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 8
    
     
  
CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 8
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
    
     
 
ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
     
  
ABDULKARIMOV FARID 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
     
BEKA ENDRIT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
     
 
KHACHATRYAN ERIK 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
   
     
KHACHATRYAN ERIK 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
    
     
   
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
SUMAR MUHAMED 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
     
 
SUMAR MUHAMED 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
     
EVANS CONNOR 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
     
  
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
     
SZOKE BALAMBER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
 
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
     
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
     
  
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GLURJIDZE LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
 
     
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
 
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
     
BAGIROV BAGIR 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
  
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
LUCIANO CARMINE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
RASHETNIK MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAULA GABRIEL 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
EL YAZIDI BILAL 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6