Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Male -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:06:39)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CAMILLERI JACOB 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • SOKOLOV NIKITA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • AMDOUNI MOHAMED AZIZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • MATEJKA JAN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEZERRA LUCAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • JURAEV SAIDISLOM 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SALMI YOUNESSE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MATEJKA JAN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • POPOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • TONG YU-CHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MALIQI BETIM 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • FEDOROV NIKITA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • AN GWANGMIN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • DWI MAULANA BAGUS YUDHA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • CHEN SHIYI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • SINGER LIAM 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • BOEGELUND LASSE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALIQI BETIM 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • AKKURT EREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • TAVARES OJEDA CESAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • SINGER LIAM 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 8
  • BERRETTA TYLER 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALIQI BETIM 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • SINGER LIAM 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • IRAKOZE FISTON 
    BURUNDI,BDI
    Country Score
    BDI 5
  • SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KOWATSCHEW DANIEL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PRANTALOS LEONIDAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • VAKARELOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • VLAD CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • NG HO CHUN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • KOZARIC PATRIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ZHIVKOV MIKI 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IRAKOZE FISTON 
    BURUNDI,BDI
    Country Score
    BDI 1
  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • PRANTALOS LEONIDAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MAROSI DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • VLAD CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOZARIC PATRIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • HEWITT DANIEL GEORGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MAROSI DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • KOZARIC PATRIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BADAWY YOUSSEF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • FRANSMAN AYDON NICOLAS 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • GARITI HICHEM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • SAFAROV UMED 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • DUARTE RAFAEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILON ALIAKSEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SERVIN JESUS 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GARITI HICHEM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • DUARTE RAFAEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • SALSENCH JUAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • SERVIN JESUS 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • CAROLAN NIALL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GARITI HICHEM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • SERVIN JESUS 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALWAHER YAZAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • JUST CLOPES JOAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR