46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female -48 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 21:13:42)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
    
     
 
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
     
BARREIRA MARIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
  
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
     
BORG BARBARA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 1
    
     
 
CONDLOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
     
CONDLOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
     
   
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
     
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
    
     
 
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
   
     
BEN HARUSH MAYA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
     
  
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
BARODZICH VOLHA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
     
 
GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
   
     
GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
    
     
  
BALTZI MARGARITA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
  
     
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MELANIA 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 0
    
     
 
BALTZI MARGARITA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
   
     
BALTZI MARGARITA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 6
    
     
   
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
     
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
 
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
ATASERT SEYMA ALEYNA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
     
  
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SADIGHOVA MEDINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
KLACSAN KINGA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
 
KLACSAN KINGA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
SELIMI BUKURIJE 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
    
     
  
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
  
     
ABDULIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
     
 
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
   
     
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
    
     
   
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
 
     
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
     
 
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
     
KERNER MARIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
  
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KECKES ELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
     
JAMES ALEXANDRA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
 
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
   
     
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
    
     
  
BUGUR SEDEN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BUGUR SEDEN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
 
     
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
    
     
 
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
     
SHEKHADEKH NATALIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
  
VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
AGUS ASIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
BUGUR SEDEN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SAMOKISHA ANGELINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1