46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 06:11:23)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
 
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
SODE EMMELIE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
     
  
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
BRAGG RACHEL 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
KAMENOVA IVANA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
    
Country Score
     
  
KAMENOVA IVANA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
NISIRY MESHLIN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
 
Country Score
     
 
STRUJIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
    
Country Score
     
  
STRUJIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PERVOMAISKAIA ALINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GRIGORYAN ALISA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
     
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
Country Score
     
 
POLLARD AMIEE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 6
    
Country Score
     
  
POLLARD AMIEE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ZELJKO PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Country Score
     
   
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
  
Country Score
     
 
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
Country Score
     
  
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
   
Country Score
     
 
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
Country Score
     
    
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
 
Country Score
     
 
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
    
Country Score
     
  
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
   
Country Score
     
 
ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
Country Score
     
  
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SKOGLAND MARIAM 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
 
RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
  
RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
     
POTTIEZ CELINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
     
 
KARTTUNEN VENLA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
   
     
KARTTUNEN VENLA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
    
     
   
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
 
     
TRAVERSE RACHEL HEATHER 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
 
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
   
     
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
     
  
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
     
JANKOVIC BOJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
     
 
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
   
     
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
     
    
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
     
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
     
BARROS TANIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
  
MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
     
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
   
     
MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
     
   
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
 
     
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
    
     
 
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
   
     
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
  
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
  
     
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
    
     
 
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
   
     
MILEVA MARIJA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
AUGEL JILL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
POLLARD AMIEE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
POLLARD AMIEE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
OCAK DAMLA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
GRUN AMELIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
TRAVERSE RACHEL HEATHER 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 7
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
VOEGELIN AMELIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2