46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 07:08:37)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DUOBAITE EGLE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • AAKERMANN SARAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AAKERMANN SARAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BOJOVIC SASA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • FERREIRA DANIELA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • OSTOJIC TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ATMA RAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • FERREIRA DANIELA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • OSTOJIC TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ATMA RAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SELMAN EMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • OSOUCHOVA NELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • RANTANEN SIIRI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • GARCIA PADILLA SARA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • OSSIPOVA MARTA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
IBRAHIMI VESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
POTISK LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
SELMAN EMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
SELMAN EMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2