Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:22:27)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KITAYAMA ARI 
    SEINOUNYU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • VIRK JUSLEEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • BOULOS VALÉRIE 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DELGADO DORALVIS 
    NOVO BOTHERS ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • KELLY-HOARE JAMIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • DELGADO DORALVIS 
    NOVO BOTHERS ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHIMADA HARUKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • CHAN ISABEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • SHIMADA HARUKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CAMPI PIMENTA TAMILLIS 
    ASKABUSA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALEXANDER EVA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALEXANDER EVA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • ALSAIED DALAL 
    ALFATATCLUB,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • LEVESQUE JOANNIE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALEXANDER EVA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • ARAKI SORA 
    DOSHISHA UNIV. KARATEDO CLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • HUANG LI-CHIA 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CHAN MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HUANG LI-CHIA 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOURCOIS AURORE 
CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
BOURCOIS AURORE 
CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
RICCARDI FEDERICA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHIMADA HARUKA 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
SHIMADA HARUKA 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
SHIMADA HARUKA 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KLEMENT KARMEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALSAIED DALAL 
ALFATATCLUB,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
ALEXANDER EVA 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 1
ALEXANDER EVA 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 7
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1