Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-01 01:42:05)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 10
  • ESCOBAR PEÑA DIEGO JOSE 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    INSTITUTO EDEMILSON GUTZ DOS SANTOS,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • AKSHARABHYUDAY ILLUTAM 
    SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CABELLO DANY 
    GAMA DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ESCOBAR BAEZ JOSE ALONSO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ROMAN JIMENEZ JOSE FABRICIO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    INSTITUTO EDEMILSON GUTZ DOS SANTOS,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 10
  • CERDA GONZALEZ NICOLAS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • CABELLO DANY 
    GAMA DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    INSTITUTO EDEMILSON GUTZ DOS SANTOS,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JINESTA ALEX 
    KEN SHIN KAN OF FLORIDA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • NAVARRETE VALDOVINO ALEXANDER ESTEBAN 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • ROSALES ROJAS FELIX 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • AZEVEDO GABRIEL 
    TEAM BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ MATIAS 
    AKAMINE KEN SHIN RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • UGAZ ANTONIO 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • ROSALES ROJAS FELIX 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 9
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ESPER CHOCANO JORGE 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • SANTIBAÑEZ RIVERA RICARDO 
    ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE KARATE IV REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SANCHEZ CASTAÑO JHON STEVEN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 9
  • PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • LARROCHE JESUS 
    ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SINNATO PADILLA ANGELO 
    ASOCIACION SHITO RYU SHOBUKAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FLUSK DYLAN ROMANO 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 5
  • SILVEIRA LUCAS 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MANRIQUEZ SERRANO SERGIO MARIO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA ALYSON 
    TEAM BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SUÁREZ CRISTOPHER 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BALSA GONZALO 
    SHIN GI TAI URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 5
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • CHAVEZ BORNAZ ORLANDO ROY JOSUE 
    CHAVEZ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • FLUSK DYLAN ROMANO 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SILVA ALYSON 
    TEAM BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • BALSA GONZALO 
    SHIN GI TAI URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SILVA ALYSON 
    TEAM BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DE FALCO DAVID 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
MIYAZATO KOTA 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
MIYAZATO KOTA 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
ANTIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0