PKF Senior Championships 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-04 03:08:25)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • HURTADO KLAUS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • LINDELAUF JOLANO 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 5
  • GALVEZ ALBERTO 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • ARTEAGA JAVIER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ONEIL RYAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DANIEL LIRA 
    NICARAGUA,NCA
    Country Score
    NCA 0
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • DECIA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 6
  • CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • LINDELAUF JOLANO 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • ARTEAGA JAVIER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • ARTEAGA JAVIER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ESUFALI ASAD 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • RIOS JONATHAN 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 3
  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 6
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • FERNANDEZ PAZ CESAR 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 5
  • VIVEROS DANIEL 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • FRISVOLD NOAH 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • LUGO KEVIN 
    ARUBA,ARU
    Country Score
    ARU 0
  • DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • PALMA MORA REINIER 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RIOS JONATHAN 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 10
  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • FERNANDEZ PAZ CESAR 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 4
  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL
Repechage Pool 1
CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 7
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
NAVARRO GONZALO 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
Repechage Pool 2
FRISVOLD NOAH 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
FRISVOLD NOAH 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
CUBA,CUB
Country Score
CUB 2