UFAK Junior & Senior Championships - Gaborone 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:19:18)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • DRAME MOHAMED MOUSTAPHA 
    GUINEA,GUI
    Country Score
    GUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • RALAINAMBININA BILLY JOHARY 
    MADAGASCAR,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD 2
  • BIKOKA MBAKO NARDY 
    CONGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 2
  • KOLLO NDZOMO JEAN MARC 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 1
  • RUSTUM FRANCIS 
    NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 9
  • NUVUNGA CLAUDIO 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 4
  • SAWADOGO BERNICE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • NIYITANGA HALIFA 
    RWANDA,RWA
    Country Score
    RWA 6
  • YAMBOTO KELVIN SIAMBANGO 
    ZAMBIA,ZAM
    Country Score
    ZAM 1
  • KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 4
  • BOUAKAL FAICAL 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • FILLIES ADEEB 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • KABENGELE KAZADI 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 3
  • CHIKONDOWA KNOWLEDGE 
    ZIMBABWE,ZIM
    Country Score
    ZIM 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KOLLO NDZOMO JEAN MARC 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 3
  • RUSTUM FRANCIS 
    NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 10
  • DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • NIYITANGA HALIFA 
    RWANDA,RWA
    Country Score
    RWA 0
  • KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 4
  • KABENGELE KAZADI 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOLLO NDZOMO JEAN MARC 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 8
  • RUSTUM FRANCIS 
    NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 4
  • KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOLLO NDZOMO JEAN MARC 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1
BIKOKA MBAKO NARDY 
CONGO,CGO
Country Score
CGO 1
BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 9
BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
RUSTUM FRANCIS 
NIGERIA,NGR
Country Score
NGR 2
Repechage Pool 1
CHIKONDOWA KNOWLEDGE 
ZIMBABWE,ZIM
Country Score
ZIM 1
KABENGELE KAZADI 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 0
KABENGELE KAZADI 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 8
KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG 
BOTSWANA,BOT
Country Score
BOT
KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG 
BOTSWANA,BOT
Country Score
BOT 2