Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-06-29 02:25:23)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  DE STEFANO ANTONIO (SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA)   0     
     
   Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   1    
     
  Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   10     
     
    Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   4   
     
  Osmani Halit (Makpetrol,MKD)   2     
     
   Osmani Halit (Makpetrol,MKD)   1    
     
  BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ (POL,POL)   1     
     
     Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   0  
     
  TUOMINEN AARO (FIN,FIN)   4     
10      
   TUOMINEN AARO (FIN,FIN)   2    
11      
  Moerkerk van Dylan (Mossel,NED)   4     
12      
    TUOMINEN AARO (FIN,FIN)   0   
13      
  Costabile Paolo (FESAM,SMR)   0     
14      
   JEZDIK ALEXANDER (AUT,AUT)   1    
15      
  JEZDIK ALEXANDER (AUT,AUT)   5     
16      
      Yagci Serkan (UAE AC,UAE)  
17      
  SEGUY CORENTIN (FRA,FRA)   4     
18      
   SEGUY CORENTIN (FRA,FRA)   2    
19      
  Sarić Edin (KKChampion,BIH)   2     
20      
    SEGUY CORENTIN (FRA,FRA)   0   
21      
  El Youssoufi Mohamed (EL MANAHIL,MAR)   0     
22      
   Marko Rajkovic (SRB,SRB)   0    
23      
  Marko Rajkovic (SRB,SRB)   1     
24      
     Yagci Serkan (UAE AC,UAE)   2  
25      
  Yagci Serkan (UAE AC,UAE)   8     
26      
   Yagci Serkan (UAE AC,UAE)   6    
27      
  Lüthold Raffael (Karateschule Sursee,SUI)   0     
28      
    Yagci Serkan (UAE AC,UAE)   1   
29      
  HASANI MICHELE (NAKAYAMA,ITA)   3     
30      
   HASANI MICHELE (NAKAYAMA,ITA)   0    
31      
  ISMAIL AZIZ (KC Metalurg,MKD)   1     
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  BONALDA PIERPAOLO (GLC FIJLKAM,ITA)   0     
     
   MISINI MURSEL (MKD,MKD)   0    
     
  MISINI MURSEL (MKD,MKD)   6     
     
    Brown Alton (ABKC,ENG)   2   
     
  Brown Alton (ABKC,ENG)   5     
     
   Brown Alton (ABKC,ENG)   1    
     
  LOGARUSIC MARIJAN (CRO,CRO)   0     
     
     Brown Alton (ABKC,ENG)   1  
     
  PLOMPEN SAM (BEL,BEL)   2     
10      
   Tabaković Suad (KKChampion,BIH)   8    
11      
  Tabaković Suad (KKChampion,BIH)   7     
12      
    Tabaković Suad (KKChampion,BIH)   0   
13      
  ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT (ISL,ISL)   0     
14      
   Gelsomino Fabrizio (NKD,SUI)   0    
15      
  Gelsomino Fabrizio (NKD,SUI)   6     
16      
      HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)  
17      
  MARIC REM (SLO,SLO)   0     
18      
   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)   2    
19      
  HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)   1     
20      
    HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)   4   
21      
  Colunga Cesar (WIKF USA,USA)   1     
22      
   Pérez Luque Víctor (GRT,ESP)   0    
23      
  Pérez Luque Víctor (GRT,ESP)   2     
24      
     HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)   4  
25      
  LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   3     
26      
   LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   4    
27      
  RANZETTI ALLESSANDRO (asd CKS,ITA)   1     
28      
    LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SVK,SVK)   0   
29      
       
30      
   Crnichikj Dejan (Makpetrol,MKD)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)   3     
     
   Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)   3    
     
  Zaborski Petar (Makpetrol,MKD)   1     
     
    Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)   3   
     
  RETTENBACHER ROBIN (AUT,AUT)      
     
   JOVANOVIC NIKOLA (SRB,SRB)   2    
     
  JOVANOVIC NIKOLA (SRB,SRB)      
     
     Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)   2  
     
  Pähklamägi Marko (EST,EST)   1     
10      
   Weibel Roman (SKF NT,SUI)   0    
11      
  Weibel Roman (SKF NT,SUI)   3     
12      
    PAKASHTICA BLODIN (RKS,RKS)   2   
13      
  boujaaba Abdel (Sauvegarde,FRA)   0     
14      
   PAKASHTICA BLODIN (RKS,RKS)   1    
15      
  PAKASHTICA BLODIN (RKS,RKS)   2     
16      
      Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)  
17      
  CVETKOVSKI IVO (KC Metalurg,MKD)   3     
18      
   CVETKOVSKI IVO (KC Metalurg,MKD)   2    
19      
  BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU (CSO,ROU)   0     
20      
    CVETKOVSKI IVO (KC Metalurg,MKD)   0   
21      
  BRKIC VESELKO (BIH,BIH)   4     
22      
   BRKIC VESELKO (BIH,BIH)   0    
23      
  Gevorgian Araik (Mossel,NED)   0     
24      
     Smailagic Enes (KKCD,MKD)   0  
25      
  Neumann Marcel (Karate Team Puderbach,GER)   0     
26      
   GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   1    
27      
  GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   0     
28      
    Smailagic Enes (KKCD,MKD)   0   
29      
  Smailagic Enes (KKCD,MKD)   2     
30      
   Smailagic Enes (KKCD,MKD)   2    
31      
  Kubička Petr (Fight-CZ,CZE)   0     
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  Heim Vital (SKF NT,SUI)   0     
     
   Scott Thomas (WIKF USA,USA)   4    
     
  Scott Thomas (WIKF USA,USA)   10     
     
    Scott Thomas (WIKF USA,USA)   5   
     
  IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (ESP,ESP)   8     
     
   IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (ESP,ESP)   0    
     
  Varajić Amer (KK Sambon - Vogosca,BIH)   0     
     
     Scott Thomas (WIKF USA,USA)   4  
     
  STOJCOV UROS (SRB,SRB)   2     
10      
   MARTIC NEVEN (CRO,CRO)   1    
11      
  MARTIC NEVEN (CRO,CRO)   8     
12      
    MARTIC NEVEN (CRO,CRO)   4   
13      
  LEE KA WAI (HKG,HKG)   2     
14      
   CAFFARO Julien (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0    
15      
  CAFFARO Julien (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0     
16      
      Scott Thomas (WIKF USA,USA)  
17      
  Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   5     
18      
   Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   1    
19      
  BERTONCELJ NEJC (SLO,SLO)   0     
20      
    Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   3   
21      
  MINARDI ANDREA (ASD TKT,ITA)   0     
22      
   MINARDI ANDREA (ASD TKT,ITA)   0    
23      
  Kranz Georg (NNW,AUT)   0     
24      
     Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   1  
25      
  Risteski Todor (KK Sport 94,MKD)   2     
26      
   SMAAL RENE (NED,NED)   1    
27      
  SMAAL RENE (NED,NED)   5     
28      
    SMAAL RENE (NED,NED)   1   
29      
       
30      
   Sahin Murat (SKF NT,SUI)   1    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
    Lüthold Raffael (Karateschule Sursee,SUI)   0     
     HASANI MICHELE (NAKAYAMA,ITA)   5    
    HASANI MICHELE (NAKAYAMA,ITA)   8   HASANI MICHELE (NAKAYAMA,ITA)   0   
     SEGUY CORENTIN (FRA,FRA)   0   Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   0  
      Bajrami Kujtim (SKF NT,SUI)   8   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)  
       HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUN,HUN)   4  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
    Heim Vital (SKF NT,SUI)   0     
     IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (ESP,ESP)   0    
    IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (ESP,ESP)   6   MARTIC NEVEN (CRO,CRO)   3   
     MARTIC NEVEN (CRO,CRO)   2   Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   3  
      Jay Ryan (LKK,ENG)   4   Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)  
       Martina Michele (dokkodo ,ITA)   4