Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 05:03:09)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO 
    SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bajrami Kujtim 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 10
  • Osmani Halit 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • Moerkerk van Dylan 
    Mossel,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Costabile Paolo 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Sarić Edin 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • El Youssoufi Mohamed 
    EL MANAHIL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Marko Rajkovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 8
  • Lüthold Raffael 
    Karateschule Sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HASANI MICHELE 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Bajrami Kujtim 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Osmani Halit 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Marko Rajkovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 6
  • HASANI MICHELE 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bajrami Kujtim 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bajrami Kujtim 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BONALDA PIERPAOLO 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MISINI MURSEL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Tabaković Suad 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • Gelsomino Fabrizio 
    NKD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • MARIC REM 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Colunga Cesar 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    GRT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • RANZETTI ALLESSANDRO 
    asd CKS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MISINI MURSEL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Tabaković Suad 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • Gelsomino Fabrizio 
    NKD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    GRT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Crnichikj Dejan 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Tabaković Suad 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Brown Alton 
    ABKC,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • Pähklamägi Marko 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Weibel Roman 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • boujaaba Abdel 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU 
    CSO,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BRKIC VESELKO 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Gevorgian Araik 
    Mossel,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Neumann Marcel 
    Karate Team Puderbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KKCD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Kubička Petr 
    Fight-CZ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Weibel Roman 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 1
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BRKIC VESELKO 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KKCD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KKCD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KKCD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Heim Vital 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 10
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Varajić Amer 
    KK Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • STOJCOV UROS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Jay Ryan 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • BERTONCELJ NEJC 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kranz Georg 
    NNW,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Risteski Todor 
    KK Sport 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Jay Ryan 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Sahin Murat 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • MARTIC NEVEN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Jay Ryan 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • SMAAL RENE 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Jay Ryan 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 4
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Martina Michele 
    dokkodo ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • Scott Thomas 
    WIKF USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Yagci Serkan 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Lüthold Raffael 
Karateschule Sursee,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
HASANI MICHELE 
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
HASANI MICHELE 
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
HASANI MICHELE 
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SEGUY CORENTIN 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Bajrami Kujtim 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Bajrami Kujtim 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 8
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Heim Vital 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
MARTIC NEVEN 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
MARTIC NEVEN 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Jay Ryan 
LKK,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Jay Ryan 
LKK,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
Martina Michele 
dokkodo ,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Martina Michele 
dokkodo ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4