15TH AKF SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - Male Kumite -84 Kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:22:40)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TANTISH REZEQALLAH
PALESTINE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
4
JANG MIN SOO
REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ABASOV GIANZHALI
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAJEED SHVAN
IRAQ,IRQ
Country
Score
IRQ
1
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
KANOKVILAIKUL PICHAIYUTH
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SEHRAWAT SUDHIR
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
1
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
TANTISH REZEQALLAH
PALESTINE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
2
MA ZEYUN
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
ARULVEERAN SOMANROY M
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
SATIAMU ROMARIO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
ARAGA RYUTARO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
ALMESFER AHMAD
AKF 1,AKF1
Country
Score
0
JAYAKODY ARACHCHIGE KAVINDU LAKSHITHA
SRI LANKA,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
8
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
9
AL KINDI MOHAMMED
OMAN,OMA
Country
Score
OMA
0
SAJAN MAHMOUD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
7
YAZBECK MOHAMAD
LEBANON,LIB
Country
Score
LIB
0
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
AKHATOV SHAKHBOZ
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
1
WU CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
6
HAIDAROV JAVOHIR
TAJIKISTAN,TJK
Country
Score
TJK
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MA ZEYUN
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
5
SATIAMU ROMARIO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
6
ARAGA RYUTARO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
6
JAYAKODY ARACHCHIGE KAVINDU LAKSHITHA
SRI LANKA,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
1
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
SAJAN MAHMOUD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
WU CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SATIAMU ROMARIO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
ARAGA RYUTARO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
SAJAN MAHMOUD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ARAGA RYUTARO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
SAJAN MAHMOUD
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ARAGA RYUTARO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Repechage Pool 1
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
8
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
6
JAYAKODY ARACHCHIGE KAVINDU LAKSHITHA
SRI LANKA,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
0
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
SATIAMU ROMARIO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
2
Repechage Pool 1
YAZBECK MOHAMAD
LEBANON,LIB
Country
Score
LIB
0
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
5
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
8
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3