UFAK Junior & Senior Championships - Gaborone 2019 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 20:15:01)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARMEL DJIMBAYE 
    CHAD,CHA
    Country Score
    CHA 0
  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • OMU JOSEPH OLIMA 
    NIGERIA,NGR
    Country Score
    NGR 2
  • SOULEYMANE MOUSSA ALMOUSTAPHA 
    NIGER,NIG
    Country Score
    NIG 3
  • BWALI MUKUKA LOVEWELL 
    ZAMBIA,ZAM
    Country Score
    ZAM 0
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 8
  • TONG TONG DAVID ERNESTE 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • KOUROUMA NAMORY 
    GUINEA,GUI
    Country Score
    GUI 1
  • AKOUETE EDEM TOUSSANT 
    TOGO,TOG
    Country Score
    TOG 9
  • CAIPHUS ORATILE 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 6
  • MAKGWALI SANDILE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 6
  • TRAORE DAOUDA KADER 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 2
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • BOBOMBO ENGANDZA GUENOLE SEDRIGUE 
    CONGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 1
  • MULUMBA KABONGO 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • SOULEYMANE MOUSSA ALMOUSTAPHA 
    NIGER,NIG
    Country Score
    NIG 1
  • RAMADAN MOHAMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • AKOUETE EDEM TOUSSANT 
    TOGO,TOG
    Country Score
    TOG
  • MAKGWALI SANDILE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • MULUMBA KABONGO 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MAKGWALI SANDILE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CISSE ABDOU LAHAD 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SLIMANI THAMEUR 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
Repechage Pool 1
ARMEL DJIMBAYE 
CHAD,CHA
Country Score
CHA 2
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
ECH-CHAABI NABIL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
SOULEYMANE MOUSSA ALMOUSTAPHA 
NIGER,NIG
Country Score
NIG 0
BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG
BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 6
Repechage Pool 1
TRAORE DAOUDA KADER 
BURKINA FASO,BUR
Country Score
BUR 2
MULUMBA KABONGO 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 4
MULUMBA KABONGO 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 5
MULUMBA KABONGO 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD
MAKGWALI SANDILE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 4