Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-06-29 02:25:13)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Jourdain Nicolas (USLM,FRA)   0      
  Farhat Wassim (KSK Schwamendingen,SUI)   1     
2 Farhat Wassim (KSK Schwamendingen,SUI)   4      
   otto jamaal (URGB,ENG)   0    
3       
  otto jamaal (URGB,ENG)   5     
4       
    HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   1   
5       
  HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   1     
6       
   HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   2    
7       
  Bilali Orhan (Makpetrol,MKD)   0     
8       
     KARAQI ALVIN (RKS,RKS)   2  
9       
  MORARUS CLAUDIU (CSO,ROU)   1     
10       
   KARAQI ALVIN (RKS,RKS)   3    
11       
  KARAQI ALVIN (RKS,RKS)   5     
12       
    KARAQI ALVIN (RKS,RKS)   4   
13       
  Bergelt Thorben (KDB,GER)   0     
14       
   Moss Morgan (CIKA-SA,RSA)   0    
15       
  Moss Morgan (CIKA-SA,RSA)   1     
16       
      KARAQI ALVIN (RKS,RKS)  
17       
  GAUTIER ADRIEN (CSMP KARATE,FRA)   0     
18       
   Kupusovic Alem (kk.nokachi,BIH)   0    
19       
  Kupusovic Alem (kk.nokachi,BIH)   2     
20       
    Kupusovic Alem (kk.nokachi,BIH)   2   
21       
  KABASAKAL METEHAN (SBB,TUR)   0     
22       
   Tesoro Giuseppe (ASD CHAMPION CENTER,ITA)   0    
23       
  Tesoro Giuseppe (ASD CHAMPION CENTER,ITA)   2     
24       
     Kupusovic Alem (kk.nokachi,BIH)   0  
25       
  TREGIDGA SHANE (FRK,NZL)   2     
26       
   TREGIDGA SHANE (FRK,NZL)   0    
27       
  Reindl Thomas (SBKLinz,AUT)   0     
28       
    WEBER FLORIAN (SKF NT,SUI)   0   
29       
  Mharchi Mohamed (KCO,FRA)   3     
30       
   WEBER FLORIAN (SKF NT,SUI)   2    
31       
  WEBER FLORIAN (SKF NT,SUI)   3     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0      
  MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   9     
2 Arsovski Zarko (Makpetrol,MKD)   0      
   MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   4    
3       
  SOUCY PHILIPPE (CAN,CAN)   0     
4       
    MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   1   
5       
  Grilli Dean (Champions,BEL)   0     
6       
   Olowski Szymon (POL,POL)   0    
7       
  Olowski Szymon (POL,POL)   0     
8       
     MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   3  
9       
  SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB,SRB)   3     
10       
   SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB,SRB)   1    
11       
  Terengin Wladimir (BKB,GER)   1     
12       
    SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR (SRB,SRB)   1   
13       
  GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO,CRO)   3     
14       
   GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO,CRO)   0    
15       
  REKHLITSKYY ROMAN (UKF,UKR)   2     
16       
      MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)  
17       
  VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM (DEN,DEN)   1     
18       
   VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM (DEN,DEN)   0    
19       
  Čongo Anes (KKChampion,BIH)   0     
20       
    VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM (DEN,DEN)   0   
21       
  HONING ALEXANDER BUDA (HUN,HUN)   0     
22       
   HONING ALEXANDER BUDA (HUN,HUN)   0    
23       
  BUONO LUCA (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   0     
24       
     Patrakliev Sashko (MAK,MKD)   0  
25       
  Waltert Marco (Karateschule Sursee,SUI)   0     
26       
   Waltert Marco (Karateschule Sursee,SUI)   0    
27       
  WOLD DONOVAN (NED,NED)   1     
28       
    Patrakliev Sashko (MAK,MKD)   0   
29       
  Vallera Luigi (USLM,FRA)   1     
30       
   Patrakliev Sashko (MAK,MKD)   0    
31       
  Patrakliev Sashko (MAK,MKD)   4     
32       
Main Tree Pool 3
      
1 DONA LARRY (FRA,FRA)   1      
  Letic Ilija (Shinsei Kan,SUI)   0     
2 Letic Ilija (Shinsei Kan,SUI)   2      
   Muhović Meris (KKChampion,BIH)   0    
3       
  Muhović Meris (KKChampion,BIH)   2     
4       
    ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)   5   
5       
  ROMA ENRICO (GERMINAL CASTELFRANCO,ITA)   0     
6       
   ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)   1    
7       
  ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)   4     
8       
     ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)   1  
9       
  CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKF,UKR)   0     
10       
   Mihailo Josipovic (SRB,SRB)   4    
11       
  Mihailo Josipovic (SRB,SRB)   1     
12       
    Mihailo Josipovic (SRB,SRB)   0   
13       
  DREXEL NICO (BKB,GER)   0     
14       
   Gabelia Zurab (FKSPb,RUS)   0    
15       
  Gabelia Zurab (FKSPb,RUS)   1     
16       
      ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)  
17       
  GRATZER ANDRE (AUT,AUT)   4     
18       
   GRATZER ANDRE (AUT,AUT)   2    
19       
  CECINA MEHDY (SPN VERNON,FRA)   3     
20       
    KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR (KC Metalurg,MKD)   3   
21       
  KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR (KC Metalurg,MKD)   1     
22       
   KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR (KC Metalurg,MKD)   5    
23       
  Casanova Fran (OPEN KARATE,ESP)   0     
24       
     KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR (KC Metalurg,MKD)   0  
25       
  Vatrić Ajdin (KKChampion,BIH)   3     
26       
   DA COSTA JESSIE (FRA,FRA)   0    
27       
  DA COSTA JESSIE (FRA,FRA)   5     
28       
    serfati mickael (Kajyn Paris,FRA)   2   
29       
  serfati mickael (Kajyn Paris,FRA)   3     
30       
   serfati mickael (Kajyn Paris,FRA)   3    
31       
  Shane Julian (KSK Schwamendingen,SUI)   0     
32       
Main Tree Pool 4
      
1 HEISKANEN PYRY (FIN,FIN)   0      
  ARMANELLI NICO (BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA)   2     
2 ARMANELLI NICO (BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA)   9      
   ARMANELLI NICO (BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA)   0    
3       
  Fernandes Tiago (Karateschule Sursee,SUI)   1     
4       
    ARMANELLI NICO (BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA)   0   
5       
  QUETS JEROEN (Vlaamse,BEL)   0     
6       
   NIKULIN ILLYA (UKF,UKR)   0    
7       
  NIKULIN ILLYA (UKF,UKR)   0     
8       
     CVRKOTA DEJAN (SRB,SRB)   0  
9       
  Timmermans Brian (Fudo,NED)   2     
10       
   Timmermans Brian (Fudo,NED)   0    
11       
  Basaran Abdulkadir (BKB,GER)   1     
12       
    CVRKOTA DEJAN (SRB,SRB)   1   
13       
  CVRKOTA DEJAN (SRB,SRB)   1     
14       
   CVRKOTA DEJAN (SRB,SRB)   0    
15       
  ZADRO DAMIR (BIH,BIH)   0     
16       
      KVESIC IVAN (CRO,CRO)  
17       
  CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL (POL,POL)   1     
18       
   Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   3    
19       
  Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   5     
20       
    Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   0   
21       
  MARI DANIEL (FIJLKAM,ITA)   2     
22       
   MARI DANIEL (FIJLKAM,ITA)   0    
23       
  VIRAG ANDRAS (HUN,HUN)   1     
24       
     KVESIC IVAN (CRO,CRO)   0  
25       
  SINANI SARMEN (CAN,CAN)   0     
26       
   SINANI SARMEN (CAN,CAN)   1    
27       
  AL SAYED AHMAD Zaher (Shukokai Wr. Neudorf,AUT)   0     
28       
    KVESIC IVAN (CRO,CRO)   4   
29       
  cisse abdou lahad (Sauvegarde,FRA)   0     
30       
   KVESIC IVAN (CRO,CRO)   2    
31       
  KVESIC IVAN (CRO,CRO)   8     
32       
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
    cisse abdou lahad (Sauvegarde,FRA)   1     
     cisse abdou lahad (Sauvegarde,FRA)   2    
    SINANI SARMEN (CAN,CAN)   0   Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   1   
     Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   3   Antikj Simon (Makpetrol,MKD)   0  
      CVRKOTA DEJAN (SRB,SRB)   1   ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)  
       ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN,JPN)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    MORARUS CLAUDIU (CSO,ROU)   0     
     Moss Morgan (CIKA-SA,RSA)   0    
    Moss Morgan (CIKA-SA,RSA)   3   HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   1   
     HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   1   HORUNA YAROSLAV (UKF,UKR)   1  
      Kupusovic Alem (kk.nokachi,BIH)   0   MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)  
       MOREIRA NUNO (SPN VERNON,FRA)   5