Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite -84 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 04:16:37)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Jourdain Nicolas 
    USLM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Farhat Wassim 
    KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Farhat Wassim 
    KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • otto jamaal 
    URGB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Bilali Orhan 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MORARUS CLAUDIU 
    CSO,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 5
  • Bergelt Thorben 
    KDB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Moss Morgan 
    CIKA-SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • GAUTIER ADRIEN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Kupusovic Alem 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KABASAKAL METEHAN 
    SBB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Tesoro Giuseppe 
    ASD CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TREGIDGA SHANE 
    FRK,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • Reindl Thomas 
    SBKLinz,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Mharchi Mohamed 
    KCO,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WEBER FLORIAN 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • otto jamaal 
    URGB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 3
  • Moss Morgan 
    CIKA-SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Kupusovic Alem 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Tesoro Giuseppe 
    ASD CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TREGIDGA SHANE 
    FRK,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • WEBER FLORIAN 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HORUNA YAROSLAV 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • Kupusovic Alem 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • WEBER FLORIAN 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • Kupusovic Alem 
    kk.nokachi,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Arsovski Zarko 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • SOUCY PHILIPPE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Grilli Dean 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Olowski Szymon 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Terengin Wladimir 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • REKHLITSKYY ROMAN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Čongo Anes 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HONING ALEXANDER BUDA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUONO LUCA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Waltert Marco 
    Karateschule Sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WOLD DONOVAN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Vallera Luigi 
    USLM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Patrakliev Sashko 
    MAK,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Olowski Szymon 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HONING ALEXANDER BUDA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Waltert Marco 
    Karateschule Sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Patrakliev Sashko 
    MAK,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Patrakliev Sashko 
    MAK,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Patrakliev Sashko 
    MAK,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DONA LARRY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Letic Ilija 
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Letic Ilija 
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Muhović Meris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ROMA ENRICO 
    GERMINAL CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Mihailo Josipovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • DREXEL NICO 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gabelia Zurab 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GRATZER ANDRE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • CECINA MEHDY 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Casanova Fran 
    OPEN KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Vatrić Ajdin 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • serfati mickael 
    Kajyn Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Shane Julian 
    KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Muhović Meris 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Mihailo Josipovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Gabelia Zurab 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GRATZER ANDRE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • DA COSTA JESSIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • serfati mickael 
    Kajyn Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Mihailo Josipovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • serfati mickael 
    Kajyn Paris,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HEISKANEN PYRY 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ARMANELLI NICO 
    BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARMANELLI NICO 
    BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fernandes Tiago 
    Karateschule Sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • QUETS JEROEN 
    Vlaamse,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Basaran Abdulkadir 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ZADRO DAMIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MARI DANIEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VIRAG ANDRAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • AL SAYED AHMAD Zaher 
    Shukokai Wr. Neudorf,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • cisse abdou lahad 
    Sauvegarde,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ARMANELLI NICO 
    BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKULIN ILLYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Timmermans Brian 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MARI DANIEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SINANI SARMEN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ARMANELLI NICO 
    BUSHIDO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Antikj Simon 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CVRKOTA DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 3
  • MOREIRA NUNO 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ARAGA RYUTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KARAQI ALVIN 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KVESIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 3,4
cisse abdou lahad 
Sauvegarde,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
cisse abdou lahad 
Sauvegarde,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SINANI SARMEN 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Antikj Simon 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Antikj Simon 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Antikj Simon 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
CVRKOTA DEJAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ARAGA RYUTARO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MORARUS CLAUDIU 
CSO,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Moss Morgan 
CIKA-SA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
Moss Morgan 
CIKA-SA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
HORUNA YAROSLAV 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
HORUNA YAROSLAV 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
HORUNA YAROSLAV 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Kupusovic Alem 
kk.nokachi,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
MOREIRA NUNO 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
MOREIRA NUNO 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5