54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite 84+ Kg
WKF Online Registration by
sportdata.org
© sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 21:23:59)
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
1
HALATINS MAKSIMS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
GEBKA MACIEJ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HERMANN TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
PAABO TANEL
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
GEBKA MACIEJ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
JOBA ATTILA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
ENGMAN DAVID
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
7
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
REINDL THOMAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
REIS FILIPE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
PAABO TANEL
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
GEBKA MACIEJ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
REIS FILIPE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
FILALI MEHDI
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ABU BASSAL AHMAD
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
CARR BRANDON
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
ANDRASYAN MUSHEGH
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
NISHEVCI HEROLIND
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MARINO SIMONE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
GRINEVICH ANDREI
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
CONGO ANES
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
DOUGAL RUAIRI
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CARR BRANDON
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MARINO SIMONE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
CONGO ANES
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
CONGO ANES
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HORNE JONATHAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
HERMANN TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
HERMANN TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
REINDL THOMAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KVESIC ANDJELO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
ARKANIA GOGITA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
NISHEVCI HEROLIND
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MARINO SIMONE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MARINO SIMONE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
TALIBOV RYZVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
GURBANLI ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7