18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-26 05:59:12)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BALAGAZY YERKEBULAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • QADIR AHMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ASFOUR MOHAMMAD RAYAN 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 0
  • INDRAWAN AUDIFAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • DAHLAN MUHAMMAD HARITH 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 0
  • HUNG EN CHE 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KALIANA SUNDRAM THEVENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • AL SHABIBI SAID 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 2
  • BO LALANJANA 
    SRI LANKA,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • AL ALI ALI 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • KASHYAP RAJAT 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • FARRAN RAED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • NURLANOV NAZIM 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • WINGWON THANAPHAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • SINGSING JOHN PAULSEN 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • INDRAWAN AUDIFAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KALIANA SUNDRAM THEVENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • AL SHABIBI SAID 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 1
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • FARRAN RAED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • NURLANOV NAZIM 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KALIANA SUNDRAM THEVENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • FARRAN RAED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IKEDA TOKITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1
BALAGAZY YERKEBULAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ASFOUR MOHAMMAD RAYAN 
SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
Country Score
SYR 0
ASFOUR MOHAMMAD RAYAN 
SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
Country Score
SYR 2
INDRAWAN AUDIFAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
INDRAWAN AUDIFAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
KALIANA SUNDRAM THEVENDRAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS
KALIANA SUNDRAM THEVENDRAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 3
Repechage Pool 1
SINGSING JOHN PAULSEN 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 2
SINGSING JOHN PAULSEN 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 0
NURLANOV NAZIM 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 0
FARRAN RAED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
FARRAN RAED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3