46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 18:56:22)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOYD RIVAS ROBERT JAMES 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • COBAN ADEM ALPER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • COBAN ADEM ALPER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • DVORAK ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • BERKOVICH OFEK 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KALOGEROPOULOS XARALAMPOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PEPPARD JONATHAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BIRDES BOGDAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HUKE WILLIAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • HUKE WILLIAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HUKE WILLIAM 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VARDANYAN TIGRAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • DAVIDOUSKI RAMAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • WILLIAMS BEN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • NIKIFOROV OLEG 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MAHALLA RIZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • MELO VASCO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • KALAJDZIJA DORIAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NIKIFOROV OLEG 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • NIKIFOROV OLEG 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • DZUHO MAHIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MANIA SABA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Repechage Pool 2
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1
METS MIHKEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 8