Entries in category
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Name
Picture
Club
Country
Time of entry
Abdelmalki Amin
Champions Club
BELGIUM
2018-05-28 17:27:13
Ahmad_Marof Aro
Goteborg Karate Akademi
SWEDEN
2018-06-05 23:05:12
ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
2018-05-28 22:48:29
Belistojanoski Matej[1]
Karate Klub Sport 94
NORTH MACEDONIA
2018-06-20 08:48:29
Bjelajac Ognjen[1]
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
2018-06-08 22:40:13
CHYMBUR RAMAN
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
2018-06-12 09:23:29
COUTURE NICHOLAS
CANADA
CANADA
2018-06-04 19:30:11
DUMBOVIC ROKO
CROATIA
CROATIA
2018-06-21 10:41:18
Eilertsen Fredrik_Skaarød
Sarpsborg karate klubb[2]
NORWAY
2018-05-07 16:25:25
El_Asri Abdelkarim
Olimpia Karate Bergamo Asd
ITALY
2018-05-27 23:29:12
Fatic Jovan
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC
MONTENEGRO
2018-06-08 22:40:13
Fedin Timofey
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
WKF1
2018-06-20 07:29:03
GAHRIMANOV RAVAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
2018-06-17 07:18:44
Hansen_Walstad Henrik
Mizuchi Karate Team
NORWAY
2018-06-12 16:41:34
John Dylan
Sport Karate Academy[9]
ENGLAND
2018-06-19 12:13:19
Kay Brandan
Chris Ewing Karate
SCOTLAND
2018-05-13 17:54:48
KE GRIFFIN[1]
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES
FRANCE
2018-06-05 11:48:10
KHAMOYEV_ MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
2018-06-17 07:18:44
Kühnel Henrik[1]
Karate Union Walserfeld
AUSTRIA
2018-06-04 08:40:20
LAGODA OLEG
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA
UKRAINE
2018-06-09 16:00:22
Lang Marcus
Shobu Karate Vienna
AUSTRIA
2018-06-11 16:33:41
LINKS ROBIN
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
2018-06-15 13:01:53
LORENZETTI TOMMASO[1]
KARATE CLUB SAVONA[4]
ITALY
2018-05-21 14:55:08
Lyons Daniel
Chris Ewing Karate
SCOTLAND
2018-05-13 17:54:48
Maňko Jakub
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
2018-06-12 19:57:31
MARINIELLO MARCO
ASD PIELLE
ITALY
2018-06-14 18:51:56
MAROVIC NIKO
CROATIA
CROATIA
2018-06-18 14:37:08
Milczarek Kamil
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ
POLAND
2018-06-14 22:04:36
Minin Mikita
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
2018-06-21 22:01:59
Molina_Jareño Ruben
KIDOKAN
SPAIN
2018-06-13 11:19:35
PANCHUK ARTEM
Tiger Team
UKRAINE
2018-06-05 15:27:45
PAWLACZYK TOMASZ
KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC
POLAND
2018-06-17 20:43:48
Pilipenka Yahor
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
2018-06-21 22:01:59
PURIC MILOS
SERBIA
SERBIA
2018-06-21 19:19:00
Ratkin Aliaksei
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
2018-06-21 22:02:00
Saez Nicolas
KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE[2]
SWITZERLAND
2018-05-08 19:32:38
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
2018-06-17 07:18:44
SELIADTSOU IVAN
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
2018-06-12 09:23:29
Simarov Danila
Samara Region
WKF1
2018-06-05 10:24:03
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
2018-06-18 19:32:35
SORPRESO BRUNO
ASD PIELLE
ITALY
2018-06-14 18:51:56
Stamer Narvik
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen
GERMANY
2018-05-17 11:33:21
Stanicnov Danila
Samara Region
WKF1
2018-06-05 10:24:03
STOIMENOV MIHAIL[1]
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2018-06-19 12:13:58
SUNJIC BORNA
CROATIA
CROATIA
2018-06-18 14:37:06
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA
CROATIA
CROATIA
2018-06-21 07:43:47
TSCHATAJEW ISA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
2018-05-29 08:35:53
Tsiutsiunou Pavel[1]
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
2018-06-21 22:01:59
UNCUOGLU MUHAMMED_BILAL
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
2018-06-21 19:07:43
VAINBERGS FELIKS[1]
Shogun SC
UKRAINE
2018-06-06 10:13:15
VERAS LIAM[1]
VERAS ACADEMY
ENGLAND
2018-05-10 10:32:58
Vialionda Vadzim
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
2018-06-13 16:04:56
Total entries: 52