Entries in category
Male Team Kumite
Team
Club
Country
Time of entry
Afghanistan Kumite Team male(AHMADI, AMIN_FAZLI, OSMANI, REZAI, SEDIGHI)
AFGHANISTAN[5]
AFGHANISTAN
2019-07-15 10:55:36
CHINA TEAM(AN, GE, SUN, WANG, ZHENG, ZHU)
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
2019-06-14 08:41:49
CHINESE TAIPEI(CHEN, HSU, HUANG, HUANG, TANG, WU)
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
2019-06-17 13:19:32
INDIA(JAYENDRAN, MAHARA_BOOSHANAM, MANISH, SHARMA, SHEORAN, SINGH, YANGFO)
INDIA
INDIA
2019-06-17 13:20:46
INDONESIA(ARI, ARROSYIID, DANIEL, FIRMANSYAH, MUHAMMAD_FAJRI, SAPUTRA)
INDONESIA
INDONESIA
2019-06-20 04:18:51
Iran Male team Kumite(ABAZARI, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, GHARARIZADEH_MAHANI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB, SEDAGHAT_TEKANTAPEH)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
2019-06-30 21:14:13
JORDAN NATIONAL TEAM KARATE (ALMASATFA, ALNAJJAR, JUAIDI, KABBOUSH, KHAIR, SAJAN, SHADID)
JORDAN
JORDAN
2019-06-21 09:25:35
JPN M Team Kumite(ANDO, KOIKE, NAKAMURA, SAKIYAMA, SHIMADA, UEYAMA, YOSHIMURA)
JAPAN
JAPAN
2019-06-12 12:29:21
Kazakhstan Karate Team(ALPYSBAY, AZHIKANOV, KABLANBEK, MURATBEKOV, SAGANDYKOV, YESMAKHANBET, ZHANGBYR)
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
2019-06-25 14:22:47
KUWAIT(ALABBASI, ALENEZI, ALHENDAL, ALMESFER, ALNEJADAH, ALSAREE, HASSAN)
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
2019-06-27 13:53:51
KYRGYZSTAN MALE(ABASOV, ABDIZHALIL_UULU, AKBAROV, SAIAKBAEV, SHADYKANOV, STALBEK_UULU, ZHUMALIEV)
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
2019-06-30 15:35:40
MALAYSIA(ARULVEERAN, ARULVEERAN, GIDEON_JIWIN, MARATHU, SELVAKUMAR, SELVAM)
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
2019-06-26 06:13:30
Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHAU, CHEUNG, LEE, LEE, LEUNG, YUEN)
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
2019-06-17 08:15:17
Nepal Karate Federation(DARJEE, KUSHWAR, PUDASAINI, RASAILI, SHRESTHA, SHRESTHA, SHRESTHA)
NEPAL
NEPAL
2019-06-17 05:55:05
Pakistan Kumite Team(AHMED, AWAIS, GHULAM_ABBAS, KHAN)
PAKISTAN
PAKISTAN
2019-07-15 11:25:04
PHILIPPINES TEAM KUMITE MALE(AFIF, AGUSTIN, ALEJO, BEJAR, DAGOHOY, MACAALAY, ROMAQUIN)
PHILIPPINES
PHILIPPINES
2019-06-29 11:01:53
Republic of korea(AN, BAEK, JANG, KANG, LEE, LEE)
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
2019-06-28 18:25:01
Saudi Arabia Kumite Team(ALAZMI, ALHAKAMI, ALHARBI, ALKHATHAMI, ALMALKI, ALZAHRANI, HAMEDI)
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
2019-06-23 14:12:07
Team Tajikistan(ASRORI, HAYDAROV, MAKHMADOV, QURBONOV, RAKHIMOV, RAKHIMOV, SHAROPOV)
TAJIKISTAN[1]
TAJIKISTAN
2019-06-30 17:07:37
TURKMENISTAN(HANDURDYYEV, HOJAYEV, ISHANOV, MYRATDURDYYEV, SATLYKGULYYEV, YALKABOV, YAZMEDOV)
TURKMENISTAN[2]
TURKMENISTAN
2019-05-29 14:13:01
Uzbekistan(ABDUKARIMOV_, ATABOEV_, IBROKHIMOV, KALJANOV, MAMAJONOV, OTABOLAEV, UZAKOV)
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
2019-06-30 18:26:16
VIETNAM TEAM(CHU, DO, NGUYEN_, NGUYEN, NGUYEN, TRAN)
VIETNAM
VIETNAM
2019-06-11 18:52:15
Total entries: 22