Results
 
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE WUSHU - ROMA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
light sanda bambini f 26kg 1gold VULTUR LUANA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda bambini f 26kg 2silver RESTAINO ELISA MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
light sanda bambini m 20kg 1gold BOVE MANUEL FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 20kg 2silver VREMES GIORGIO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 20kg 3bronze GIORDANI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 20kg 3bronze ROSSI DAVIDE ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 20kg 5 MASTROIANNI GIOVANNI ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
light sanda bambini m 25kg 1gold PALMIERI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 25kg 2silver DI PIETRO STEFANO SCUOLA DI KUNG FU SHAOLIN KICKBOXING  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 25kg 3bronze GIORDANI MIRKO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 25kg 3bronze PAUSELLI GIORDANO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 25kg 5 PALMIERI ALESSANDRO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
light sanda bambini m 30kg 1gold PAGLIARO FRANCESCO MARTIAL ARTS GYM  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 2silver REALE CHRISTIAN SCUOLA DI KUNG FU SHAOLIN KICKBOXING  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 3bronze BELLAGAMBA GIORGIO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 3bronze ZINGARETTI MATTEO ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 5 DI VITO CRISTIAN MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 5 FERRETTI GABRIEL ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 30kg 5 RAIMONDI DOMENICO MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
light sanda bambini m 35kg 1gold BERARDINO LORERENZO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 35kg 2silver GAMBONI ANDREA ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 35kg 3bronze LEONE VALERIO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
light sanda bambini m 40kg 1gold LUPO EMANUELE MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 40kg 2silver ALBORI VALERIO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda bambini m 40kg 3bronze BRAGHIN LUCIO VALERIO TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
light sanda pulcini m+f 22kg 1gold MARCUCCI MASSIMO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda pulcini m+f 22kg 2silver PASCUCCI GABRIEL GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
light sanda pulcini m+f 26kg 1gold FRATIAN SEBASTIAN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda pulcini m+f 26kg 2silver ARMA CHRISTIAN ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
light sanda speranze f 35kg 1gold BELLAGAMBA ELEONORA FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 35kg 2silver FORTUNA MELISSA MARTIAL ARTS GYM  ITALY
light sanda speranze f 40 kg 1gold RESTAINO SOFIA MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 40 kg 2silver MAGLIO EMILIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 40 kg 3bronze D INNOCENZO CLARISSA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 40 kg 3bronze LEVANTO SOFIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
light sanda speranze f 45kg 1gold MAIMONE VIOLA FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 45kg 2silver BERARDI ELEONORA FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 45kg 3bronze MARIANI GIORGIA ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda speranze f 45kg 3bronze IENCO ADRIANA ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 30kg 1gold ABETE EDOARDO MARTIAL ARTS GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 30kg 2silver CONFALONE ADRIAN ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 30kg 3bronze CHACONORE CRISTOFER FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 30kg 3bronze D ANNUNZIO ANDREA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 30kg 5 TAVOLIERI DAVIDE MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 35kg 1gold MUSA FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 2silver DE GIORGI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 3bronze BASILI FRANCESCO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 3bronze TAMMACCO ALESSIO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 5 FERRETTI MANUELE ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 5 CIARALLI ALESSIO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 5 FROIO ALESSIO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 35kg 5 D INNOCENZO TIZIANO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 40kg 1gold CIARALLI SIMONE ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 40kg 2silver FELICI ALESSIO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 40kg 3bronze TARALLO MATTIA DANIELE ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 40kg 3bronze PANZA KEVIN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 45kg 1gold TAINI DAVIDE ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 45kg 2silver VERRETTI VINCENZO SCUOLA DI KUNG FU SHAOLIN KICKBOXING  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 45kg 3bronze ANNUITO IVAN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 45kg 3bronze SOLOMBRINO MANUEL TEAM SANDA PIRETTI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 45kg 5 MEOLA DAMIANO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 45kg 5 BARONE ASCANIO SCUOLA DI KUNG FU SHAOLIN KICKBOXING  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 50kg 1gold CRISTINI FRANCESCO MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 50kg 2silver CRISTINI GABRIELE MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 50kg 3bronze LUNGU EDOARDO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 50kg 3bronze PELLEGRINO DIEGO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
light sanda speranze m 55kg 1gold DI BIASE MICHELE SCUOLA DI KUNG FU SHAOLIN KICKBOXING  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 55kg 2silver POTENTE SALVATORE FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        light sanda speranze m 55kg 3bronze LENTINI TOMMASO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F 1gold MANDORINO CARMINE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F 2silver NEGRI LAURA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F 3bronze SANTORO GIORGIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 1gold VULTUR LUANA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 2silver GIORDANI MIRKO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 3bronze BERNARDINI MICHELA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 4 D INNOCENZO TIZIANO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 5 GIORDANI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F 6 BRAGHIN LUCIO VALERIO TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male 1gold BRANCACCIO ANTONIO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male 2silver MASCIA SIMONE JOY SPORT  ITALY
        official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male 3bronze TOMASSI MILO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female 1gold DI SANTO CAMILLA ROME WUSHU KUNG FU INSTITUTE  ITALY
        official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female 2silver MARI FEDERICA JOY SPORT  ITALY
        official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female 3bronze BERNARDINI MICHELA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female 4 CUREA STEFANIA WUSHU ACADEMY GUIDONIA  ITALY
official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 1gold CASSANO ETTORE ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 2silver MUSITELLI DAVIDE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 3bronze PIETROPAOLO MARCO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 4 LUCANTONI GABRIELE ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 5 DI NAPOLI DAVIDE WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male 6 SVELTI ANTONIO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female 1gold MARRA LARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female 2silver BERTELLO GIADA ROME WUSHU KUNG FU INSTITUTE  ITALY
        official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female 3bronze SPIGARELLI VALENTINA ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female 4 MURATORI LIDIA ROME WUSHU KUNG FU INSTITUTE  ITALY
official taolu 0552bis changquan cadets 2 lines m+f 1gold ROBERTI FRANCESCO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0552bis changquan cadets 2 lines m+f 2silver CALDARINI SOFIA WUSHU ACADEMY GUIDONIA  ITALY
official taolu 0569 bis changquan cadets advanced M+F 1gold QUAS ANDREA JOY SPORT  ITALY
        official taolu 0569 bis changquan cadets advanced M+F 2silver BRAMOSI NAICHE JOY SPORT  ITALY
official taolu 0596 nanquan children 10-12 years 4 lines m+f 1gold SORRENTINO CARLO ALFONSO ROME WUSHU KUNG FU INSTITUTE  ITALY
official taolu 0601 nanquan seniores 4 lines male 1gold DI MAIO MARIO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F 1gold DANIELI VANESSA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F 2silver MARRA VALENTINA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F 3bronze MARTINO CESARE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F 4 IMBRIGLIO MONICA WUSHU ACADEMY GUIDONIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F 5 MAIORANO CARLO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0630 taijiquan over 2 lines female 1gold MARRA VALENTINA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 1gold DANIELI VANESSA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 2silver TACCONI MARIA ROSA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 3bronze NEGRI LAURA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 4 CORTINOVIS LORENZA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 5 MARTINO CESARE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F 6 MANDORINO CARMINE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0648 taijiquan over advanced female 1gold FERRETTI CRISTINA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0648 taijiquan over advanced female 2silver SANTORO GIORGIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 1gold MARRA LARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 2silver MUSITELLI DAVIDE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 3bronze PIETROPAOLO MARCO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
official taolu 0661 daoshu juniores 2 lines male 1gold DE LUCA LORENZO WUSHU ACADEMY GUIDONIA  ITALY
official taolu 0694 bis childrean 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 1gold SORRENTINO CARLO ALFONSO ROME WUSHU KUNG FU INSTITUTE  ITALY
official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F 1gold MANDORINO CARMINE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F 2silver TACCONI MARIA ROSA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F 3bronze NEGRI LAURA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F 4 CORTINOVIS LORENZA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
official taolu 0783 bis taijijian over 4 lines M+F 1gold FERRETTI CRISTINA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0783 bis taijijian over 4 lines M+F 2silver SANTORO GIORGIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 1gold MARRA LARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 2silver BRANCACCIO ANTONIO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F 3bronze MUSITELLI DAVIDE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
official taolu 0803 gunshu cadets 2 lines male 1gold PARISI ALESSANDRO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
official taolu 0805 gunshu juniores 2 lines male 1gold DE LUCA LORENZO WUSHU ACADEMY GUIDONIA  ITALY
official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F 1gold DI MAIO MARIO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F 2silver JELLYMAN GABRIELLA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F 3bronze JELLYMAN MARIA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
sanshou 1162 sanda seniors male 18-35 -65 kg 1gold DE DONNO ANTONIO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        sanshou 1162 sanda seniors male 18-35 -65 kg 2silver TERRACINA SERGIO TEAM SANDA GIUSEPPE GROSSI  ITALY
sanshou 1166 sanda seniors male 18-35 -85 kg 1gold CALDIERI MARCO TEAM SANDA PIRETTI  ITALY
        sanshou 1166 sanda seniors male 18-35 -85 kg 2silver HUNYE MOSÈ OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
sanshou 1183 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -52 kg 1gold TROMBINI LORENZO FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1183 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -52 kg 2silver MAGLIO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        sanshou 1183 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -52 kg 3bronze CRESCENZO GIOSUÈ ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg 1gold BONSIGNORI TOMMASO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg 2silver LUPO CRISTIAN MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg 3bronze IPPOLITI GABRIEL FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg 3bronze CHACONORE PERCY FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg 5 VONA NICOLÒ MARTIAL ARTS GYM  ITALY
sanshou 1196 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -44 kg 1gold RUGGINI MAYLA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1196 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -44 kg 2silver PANICO MARIANNA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
sanshou 1197 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -48 kg 1gold FLORENZI CORINNE GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1197 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -48 kg 2silver FLORENZI DENISE GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1197 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -48 kg 3bronze CANAZZA GIORGIA ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg 1gold DELFINI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg 2silver JULIAN CUCCIO SHAOLIN KUNG FU MARSCIANO  ITALY
        sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg 3bronze HEKURANI MARCEL ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg 1gold MACCARONE TIZIANO TEAM SANDA PIRETTI  ITALY
        sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg 2silver DI RUSSO ROCCO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg 3bronze GRECO PIERLUIGI BEI ZHANSHI WUSHU ACADEMY  ITALY
sanshou 1208 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -70 kg 1gold RICCI PIETRO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        sanshou 1208 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -70 kg 2silver GAMMACURTA DIEGO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
sanshou 1209 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -75 kg 1gold FARINA ANDREA MARTIAL FIRST CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1209 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -75 kg 2silver ROCCHI RENATO ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
sanshou 1211 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -85 kg 1gold TORNESE DANIELE JOY SPORT  ITALY
        sanshou 1211 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -85 kg 2silver MATTEUCCI LEONARDO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
sanshou 1220 light sanda juniors female 15-17 years -75 kg 1gold GRASSO FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        sanshou 1220 light sanda juniors female 15-17 years -75 kg 2silver VONA LOREDANA MARTIAL ARTS GYM  ITALY
sanshou 1224 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -60 kg 1gold D AMICO MATTEO TEAM SANDA GIUSEPPE GROSSI  ITALY
        sanshou 1224 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -60 kg 2silver DE RUGGIERO LUIGI OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 1gold LOMBARDI NICOLAS GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 2silver MERCHAN BRYAN OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 3bronze VACCARINO DANIELE ROMA TEAM ROSATI  ITALY
        sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 3bronze CHERUBINI ALESSANDRO ARETÉ SANDA ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 5 DI MASSIMO FRANCESCO JOY SPORT  ITALY
        sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg 5 BUTI MARCO NEI WAI GONG  ITALY
sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 1gold CORNEL SBARICA SHAOLIN KUNG FU MARSCIANO  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 2silver MAENZA PIERPAOLO BEI ZHANSHI WUSHU ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 3bronze COLASANTE ALESSIO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 3bronze PISCHEDDA ALESSIO ARETÉ SANDA ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 5 MOCCI PAOLO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 5 BINDI MASSIMILIANO OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 5 CAPPELLARI VALERIO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
        sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg 5 SCIRI MATTEO TEAM SANDA GIUSEPPE GROSSI  ITALY
sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg 1gold HAMZA SAADANE SHAOLIN KUNG FU MARSCIANO  ITALY
        sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg 2silver DE PASCALE MARCO OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg 3bronze FERRARA ROBERTO OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg 3bronze VAIRA ALESSIO WUXING POMEZIA  ITALY
        sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg 5 GAGLIONE MARCO ACCADEMIA DEL PUGNO SHAOLIN  ITALY
sanshou 1228 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -80 kg 1gold FAVALLI GIANLUCA NEI WAI GONG  ITALY
        sanshou 1228 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -80 kg 2silver GIACOMO BIANCALANA SHAOLIN KUNG FU MARSCIANO  ITALY
        sanshou 1228 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -80 kg 3bronze CARDINALI FRANCESCO NEI WAI GONG  ITALY
sanshou 1234 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -56 kg 1gold LEOVEANU REBECA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        sanshou 1234 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -56 kg 2silver IACOBONI ANNALISA FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        sanshou 1234 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -56 kg 3bronze MANAILA GEROGIANA OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
        sanshou 1234 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -56 kg 3bronze ROMANELLI LULE OTZUKA CLUB  ITALY
traditional taolu 0172 xingyiquan, baguazhang and bajiquan seniores advanced female 1gold BIZHOVA ALEKSANDRA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male 1gold D ANNUNZIO ANDREA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male 2silver BRAGHIN LUCIO VALERIO TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male 3bronze ANDREOZZI NOEMI SPORT LAB  ITALY
traditional taolu 0212 bis southern stykes children 10-12 years advance M+F 1gold CANOSA STEFANIA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0212 bis southern stykes children 10-12 years advance M+F 2silver ANDREOZZI MIA SPORT LAB  ITALY
traditional taolu 0263 imitation styles children 10-12 years advanced male 1gold MUSA FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0267 imitation styles cadets advanced male 1gold BASILI NICHOLAS GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f 1gold FRATIAN SEBASTIAN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f 2silver PASCUCCI GUIDO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f 3bronze PALMIERI ALESSANDRO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female 1gold VULTUR LUANA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female 2silver TORQUATI SARA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female 3bronze CUCINA FLAVIA DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female 4 CECCHINI NAMI DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 1gold MUSA FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 2silver BASILI FRANCESCO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 3bronze PANZA KEVIN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 4 MAGLIO EMILIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 5 DE GIORGI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 6 D INNOCENZO TIZIANO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 7 PELLEGRINO DIEGO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 8 ANNUITO IVAN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 9 MEOLA DAMIANO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male 10 LIBURDI CRISTIAN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female 1gold GALIÈ AURORA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female 2silver D INNOCENZO CLARISSA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female 3bronze LEVANTO SOFIA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male 1gold BASILI NICHOLAS GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male 2silver MAGLIO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male 3bronze MATTEUCCI LEONARDO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0294 north styles cadets advanced female 1gold GRASSO FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female 1gold FERRARA MIRENZI ELISA ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female 2silver JELLYMAN MARIA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female 3bronze PESENTI NICOLE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female 4 JELLYMAN GABRIELLA ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 1gold GIORDANI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 2silver PALMIERI FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 3bronze GIORDANI MIRKO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 4 MACCARONE VALERIO DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 5 ZAPPALÀ EDOARDO DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 6 STUPPINI VALERIO DYNAMICS CLUB 2010  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F 7 DI MAURO DANIEL GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F 1gold MARRA LARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F 2silver LENTINI TOMMASO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F 3bronze MUSITELLI DAVIDE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F 4 CIRCO MATTEO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F 5 DRAGO MATTEO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male 1gold FORCELLA GIACOMO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male 2silver PARISI ALESSANDRO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male 3bronze LELII MATTEO ASD ZEN SHIN CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male 4 GALIMBERTI BITA ALESSANDRO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male 5 IUORIO VALENTINO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F 1gold PESENTI ELISA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F 2silver PANICO MARIANNA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F 3bronze MOLINA GIULIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F 4 BRAGHIN ILARIA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F 5 PALMUCCI ASIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0324 shaolinquan juniores advanced female 1gold METE SARA ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0324 shaolinquan juniores advanced female 2silver LOCATELLI SARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male 1gold PESENTI PAOLO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male 2silver CARTA FRANCESCO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male 3bronze MELANI ALESSANDRO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0402 short weapons juniores advanced female 1gold LOCATELLI SARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0402 short weapons juniores advanced female 2silver METE SARA ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
traditional taolu 0405 short weapons seniores advanced male 1gold PESENTI PAOLO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
traditional taolu 0406 short weapons seniores advanced female 1gold FERRARA MIRENZI ELISA ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 1gold MUSA FLAVIO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 2silver DE GIORGI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 3bronze PELLEGRINO DIEGO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 4 MUSITELLI DAVIDE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 5 PANZA KEVIN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male 6 BASILI FRANCESCO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male 1gold FORCELLA GIACOMO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male 2silver MAGLIO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male 3bronze BASILI NICHOLAS GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male 4 MATTEUCCI LEONARDO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female 1gold PESENTI ELISA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female 2silver PANICO MARIANNA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female 3bronze GRASSO FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female 4 BRAGHIN ILARIA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
traditional taolu 0426 long weapons juniores beginner female 1gold LOCATELLI SARA NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
traditional taolu 0431 long weapons seniores advanced male 1gold PESENTI PAOLO NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0431 long weapons seniores advanced male 2silver CARTA FRANCESCO ROMA 12 - SEZIONE WUSHU  ITALY
traditional taolu 0432 long weapons seniores advanced female 1gold PESENTI NICOLE NEW WUSHU KARATE BREMBILLA  ITALY
traditional taolu 0441 flexible weapons children 7-9 years male 1gold D ANNUNZIO ANDREA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0441 flexible weapons children 7-9 years male 2silver BRAGHIN LUCIO VALERIO TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
traditional taolu 0442 flexible weapons children 7-9 years female 1gold GALIÈ AURORA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F 1gold MOLINA GIULIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F 2silver PALMUCCI ASIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F 3bronze BRAGHIN ILARIA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F 4 MAGLIO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F 1gold PELLEGRINO DIEGO POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F 2silver DE GIORGI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F 3bronze CANOSA STEFANIA TULLIO ACADEMY  ITALY
traditional taolu 0448 flexible weapons cadets beginners female 1gold PANICO MARIANNA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0448 flexible weapons cadets beginners female 2silver GRASSO FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA ZEN SHIN  ITALY
traditional taolu 0484 double weapons seniores advanced female 1gold BIZHOVA ALEKSANDRA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0495 duilian barehanded children 10-12 years male 1gold BASILI FRANCESCO GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0495 duilian barehanded children 10-12 years male 2silver PANZA KEVIN GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
traditional taolu 0500 duilian barehanded cadets advanced female 1gold MOLINA GIULIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        traditional taolu 0500 duilian barehanded cadets advanced female 2silver PALMUCCI ASIA GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
           
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-18 01:20:47 CEST +02:00)