All entries of this event
 
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE WUSHU - ROMA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Canazza Giorgia sanshou 1193 light sanda children girls 9-10 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Crescenzo Giosuè sanshou 1203 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -48 kg
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Ferretti Gabriel sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Ferretti Manuele sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Gaglione Marco sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Gamboni Andrea sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Hekurani Marcel sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Ienco Adriana sanshou 1192 light sanda children girls 7-8 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Giorgia sanshou 1193 light sanda children girls 9-10 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Mastroianni Giovanni sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Davide sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Tarallo Mattia Daniele sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA) Zingaretti Matteo sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        Accademia del Pugno Shaolin(APS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Areté Sanda Academy(ASA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cherubini Alessandro sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg
        Areté Sanda Academy(ASA), ITALY (ITA) Pischedda Alessio sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Areté Sanda Academy(ASA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bernardini Michela official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Bernardini Michela official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Bonsignori Tommaso sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Brancaccio Antonio official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Brancaccio Antonio official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Ferretti Cristina official taolu 0648 taijiquan over advanced female
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Ferretti Cristina official taolu 0783 bis taijijian over 4 lines M+F
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Jellyman Gabriella official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Jellyman Gabriella traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Jellyman Maria official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Jellyman Maria traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Lelii Matteo traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) MOCCI PAOLO sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA) Ricci Pietro sanshou 1209 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -75 kg
        asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Greco Pierluigi sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA) Maenza Pierpaolo sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrini Gaetano sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrini Pantaleo sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrini Vincenzo Alessandro sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA) Pizzi Thomas Andrea sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Bei Zhanshi Wushu Academy(BZWA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cecchini Nami traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA) Cucina Flavia traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA) Maccarone Valerio traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA) Stuppini Valerio traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA) Zappalà Edoardo traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA) Zappalà Manolo traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f
        Dynamics Club 2010(DC2010), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Fitness Academy(FA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bellagamba Eleonora sanshou 1193 light sanda children girls 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Bellagamba Giorgio sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Berardi Eleonora sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Berardino Lorerenzo sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Bove Manuel sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Chaconore Cristofer sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Chaconore Percy sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Felici Alessio sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Iacoboni Annalisa sanshou 1216 light sanda juniors female 15-17 years -56 kg
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Ippoliti Gabriel sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Leone Valerio sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Maimone Viola sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Pauselli Giordano sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Potente Salvatore sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Trombini Lorenzo sanshou 1184 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -56 kg
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA) Vremes Giorgio sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Fitness Academy(FA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Golden Dragon Gym(GDG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Annuito Ivan sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Annuito Ivan traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Francesco sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Francesco traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Francesco traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Francesco traditional taolu 0495 duilian barehanded children 10-12 years male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Nicholas traditional taolu 0267 imitation styles cadets advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Nicholas traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Basili Nicholas traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Bizhova Aleksandra traditional taolu 0172 xingyiquan, baguazhang and bajiquan seniores advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Bizhova Aleksandra traditional taolu 0484 double weapons seniores advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Delfini Flavio sanshou 1206 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -60 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Di Mauro Daniel traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Clarissa sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Clarissa traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Clarissa traditional taolu 0420 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Tiziano official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Tiziano sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) D Innocenzo Tiziano traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Florenzi Corinne sanshou 1197 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -48 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Florenzi Denise sanshou 1197 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -48 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Fratian Sebastian sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Fratian Sebastian traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Galiè Aurora traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Galiè Aurora traditional taolu 0442 flexible weapons children 7-9 years female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Galiè Stefano traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Flavio official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Flavio sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Flavio traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Mirko official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Mirko sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Mirko traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Leoveanu Rebeca sanshou 1216 light sanda juniors female 15-17 years -56 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Liburdi Cristian traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Matteucci Leonardo sanshou 1190 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years +80 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Matteucci Leonardo traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Matteucci Leonardo traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Melani Alessandro traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Meola Damiano sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Meola Damiano traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Molina Giulia sanshou 1200 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -60 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Molina Giulia traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Molina Giulia traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Molina Giulia traditional taolu 0500 duilian barehanded cadets advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Musa Flavio sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Musa Flavio traditional taolu 0263 imitation styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Musa Flavio traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Musa Flavio traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmieri Alessandro sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmieri Alessandro traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmieri Flavio sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmieri Flavio traditional taolu 0311 bis children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmucci Asia traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmucci Asia traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Palmucci Asia traditional taolu 0500 duilian barehanded cadets advanced female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Panza Kevin sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Panza Kevin traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Panza Kevin traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Panza Kevin traditional taolu 0495 duilian barehanded children 10-12 years male
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Pascucci Gabriel sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Pascucci Guido traditional taolu 0284 north styles children 5-6 years m+f
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Ruggini Mayla sanshou 1196 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -44 kg
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Torquati Sara traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Vultur Luana official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Vultur Luana sanshou 1192 light sanda children girls 7-8 years
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA) Vultur Luana traditional taolu 0286 bis children 7-9 years female
        Golden Dragon Gym(GDG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 66         Total athletes 31
Joy Sport(Joy Sport)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONANNI FRANCESCO sanshou 1230 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -90 kg
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) BRAMOSI NAICHE official taolu 0569 bis changquan cadets advanced M+F
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSIMO FRANCESCO sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) Mari Federica official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) MASCIA SIMONE official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) Nicolai Damiano official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) QUAS ANDREA official taolu 0569 bis changquan cadets advanced M+F
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA) Tornese Daniele sanshou 1211 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -85 kg
        Joy Sport(Joy Sport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Martial Arts Gym(MAG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abete Edoardo sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA) Fortuna Melissa sanshou 1193 light sanda children girls 9-10 years
        Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA) Pagliaro Francesco sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA) Vona Loredana sanshou 1220 light sanda juniors female 15-17 years -75 kg
        Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA) Vona Nicolò sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg
        Martial Arts Gym[2](MAG[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Martial First Club(MFC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cristini Francesco sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Cristini Gabriele sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Di Vito Cristian Nayo sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Farina Andrea sanshou 1210 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -80 kg
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Lupo Cristian sanshou 1185 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -60 kg
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Lupo Emanuele sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Domenico sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Restaino Elisa sanshou 1192 light sanda children girls 7-8 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Restaino Sofia sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA) Tavolieri Davide sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bechi Gabrielli Giulia sanshou 1234 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -56 kg
        Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong), ITALY (ITA) Buti Marco sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg
        Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong), ITALY (ITA) Cardinali Francesco sanshou 1228 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -80 kg
        Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong), ITALY (ITA) Favalli Gianluca sanshou 1228 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -80 kg
        Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong), ITALY (ITA) Yefoue Steve Labang sanshou 1229 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -85 kg
        Nei Wai Gong(Nei Wai Gong), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Colasante Alessio sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Cortinovis Lorenza official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Cortinovis Lorenza official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Forcella Giacomo traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Forcella Giacomo traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Marra Lara official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Marra Lara official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Marra Lara official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Marra Lara traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Marra Lara traditional taolu 0420 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced female
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Musitelli Davide official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Musitelli Davide official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Musitelli Davide official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Musitelli Davide traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Musitelli Davide traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Elisa traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Elisa traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Nicole traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Nicole traditional taolu 0432 long weapons seniores advanced female
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Paolo traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Paolo traditional taolu 0405 short weapons seniores advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Pesenti Paolo traditional taolu 0431 long weapons seniores advanced male
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Tacconi Maria Rosa official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA) Tacconi Maria Rosa official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F
        New Wushu Karate Brembilla(NWKB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 9
Otzuka Club(Otzuka)
 ITALY (ITA)
BINDI MASSIMILIANO sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) CONSOLI EUGENIO sanshou 1165 sanda seniors male 18-35 -80 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) DE PASCALE MARCO sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) De Ruggiero Luigi sanshou 1224 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -60 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) Ferrara Roberto sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) Hunye Mosè sanshou 1166 sanda seniors male 18-35 -85 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) Manaila Gerogiana sanshou 1233 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -52 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) Merchan Bryan sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) Romanelli Lule sanshou 1233 light sanda seniors female 18-35 years -52 kg
        Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA) URBANI LEONARDO sanshou 1164 sanda seniors male 18-35 -75 kg
        Otzuka Club[2](Otzuka[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Danieli Vanessa official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Danieli Vanessa official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) De Donno Antonio sanshou 1162 sanda seniors male 18-35 -65 kg
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) De Giorgi Gabriele sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) De Giorgi Gabriele traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) De Giorgi Gabriele traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) De Giorgi Gabriele traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Grasso Francesca sanshou 1202 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years +65 kg
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Grasso Francesca traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Grasso Francesca traditional taolu 0448 flexible weapons cadets beginners female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Levanto Sofia sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Levanto Sofia traditional taolu 0290 north styles children 10-12 years advanced female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Emilia sanshou 1194 light sanda children girls 11-12 years
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Emilia traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Francesco sanshou 1182 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -48 kg
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Francesco traditional taolu 0293 north styles cadets advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Francesco traditional taolu 0423 long weapons cadets advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maglio Francesco traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Maiorano Carlo official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Mandorino Carmine official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Mandorino Carmine official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Mandorino Carmine official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Marra Valentina official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Martino Cesare official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Martino Cesare official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Martino Cesare official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Martino Cesare official taolu 0783 bis taijijian over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Negri Laura official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Negri Laura official taolu 0640 bis taijiquan over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Negri Laura official taolu 0774 bis taijijian over 2 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Panico Marianna sanshou 1195 light sanda cadets female 13-14 years -40 kg
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Panico Marianna traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Panico Marianna traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Panico Marianna traditional taolu 0448 flexible weapons cadets beginners female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Diego sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Diego traditional taolu 0289 north styles children 10-12 years advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Diego traditional taolu 0419 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced male
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrino Diego traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Giorgia official taolu 0150 bis taijiquan weapons over M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Giorgia official taolu 0648 taijiquan over advanced female
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Giorgia official taolu 0783 bis taijijian over 4 lines M+F
        Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 15
Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carboni Matteo official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Carta Francesco traditional taolu 0327 shaolinquan seniores advanced male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Carta Francesco traditional taolu 0431 long weapons seniores advanced male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Cassano Ettore official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Circo Matteo traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Drago Matteo official taolu 0802 bis gunshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Drago Matteo traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Ferrara Mirenzi Elisa traditional taolu 0302 north styles seniores advanced female
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Ferrara Mirenzi Elisa traditional taolu 0406 short weapons seniores advanced female
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Galimberti Bita Alessandro official taolu 0803 gunshu cadets 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Galimberti Bita Alessandro traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Galletti Federico official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Iuorio Valentino official taolu 0803 gunshu cadets 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Iuorio Valentino traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Lentini Tommaso sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Lentini Tommaso traditional taolu 0316 bis children 10-12 years M+F
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Lucantoni Gabriele official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Mete Sara traditional taolu 0324 shaolinquan juniores advanced female
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Mete Sara traditional taolu 0402 short weapons juniores advanced female
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Alessandro official taolu 0803 gunshu cadets 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Alessandro traditional taolu 0319 shaolinquan cadets advanced male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Pietropaolo Marco official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Pietropaolo Marco official taolu 0658 bis daoshu children 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Spigarelli Valentina official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA) Tomassi Milo official taolu 0547 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines male
        Roma 12 - Sezione Wushu(R12), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 16
ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albori Valerio sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Arma Christian sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Ciaralli Alessio sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Ciaralli Simone sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Confalone Adrian sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Di Russo Rocco sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Froio Alessio sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Gammacurta Diego sanshou 1208 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -70 kg
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Lungu Edoardo sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Marcucci Massimo sanshou 1177 light sanda children boys 0-6 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Rocchi Renato sanshou 1209 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -75 kg
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Taini Davide sanshou 1181 light sanda cadets male 13-14 years -44 kg
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Tammacco Alessio sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA) Vaccarino Daniele sanshou 1225 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -65 kg
        ROMA TEAM ROSATI(RTR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bertello Giada official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Di Santo Camilla official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Ilardi Silvia official taolu 0596 nanquan children 10-12 years 4 lines m+f
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Ilardi Silvia official taolu 0694 bis childrean 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Muratori Lidia official taolu 0550 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines female
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Sorrentino Carlo Alfonso official taolu 0596 nanquan children 10-12 years 4 lines m+f
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute(RWI), ITALY (ITA) Sorrentino Carlo Alfonso official taolu 0694 bis childrean 10-12 years 2 lines M+F
        Rome Wushu Kung Fu Institute[1](RWI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barone Ascanio sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK), ITALY (ITA) Di Biase Michele sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK), ITALY (ITA) Di Pietro Stefano sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK), ITALY (ITA) Reale Christian sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK), ITALY (ITA) Verretti Vincenzo sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Scuola di Kung Fu Shaolin Kickboxing(SKFSK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Sport Lab(SL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreozzi Mia traditional taolu 0212 bis southern stykes children 10-12 years advance M+F
        Sport Lab(SL), ITALY (ITA) Andreozzi Noemi traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male
        Sport Lab(SL), ITALY (ITA) Andreozzi Noemi traditional taolu 0312 shaolinquan children 7-9 years female
        Sport Lab(SL), ITALY (ITA) Lioce Giulia traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male
        Sport Lab(SL), ITALY (ITA) Lioce Giulia traditional taolu 0312 shaolinquan children 7-9 years female
        Sport Lab(SL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Team Sanda Giuseppe Grossi(TSGG)
 ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Matteo sanshou 1224 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -60 kg
        Team Sanda Giuseppe Grossi(TSGG), ITALY (ITA) Sciri Matteo sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Team Sanda Giuseppe Grossi(TSGG), ITALY (ITA) Sorrone Niccolò sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Team Sanda Giuseppe Grossi(TSGG), ITALY (ITA) Terracina Sergio sanshou 1162 sanda seniors male 18-35 -65 kg
        Team Sanda Giuseppe Grossi(TSGG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Team Sanda Piretti(TSP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caldieri Marco sanshou 1166 sanda seniors male 18-35 -85 kg
        Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA) Maccarone Tiziano sanshou 1207 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -65 kg
        Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA) Solombrino Manuel sanshou 1180 light sanda children boys 11-12 years
        Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Braghin Ilaria traditional taolu 0320 bis cadets advance M+F
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Ilaria traditional taolu 0424 long weapons cadets advanced female
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Ilaria traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons cadets advance M+F
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Lucio Valerio official taolu 0416 long weapons children 7-9 years M+F
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Lucio Valerio sanshou 1178 light sanda children boys 7-8 years
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Lucio Valerio traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Braghin Lucio Valerio traditional taolu 0441 flexible weapons children 7-9 years male
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Canosa Stefania traditional taolu 0212 bis southern stykes children 10-12 years advance M+F
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Canosa Stefania traditional taolu 0420 long weapons children 10-12 years advanced female
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) Canosa Stefania traditional taolu 0446 bis flexible weapons childrea 10-12 years advance M+F
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) D Annunzio Andrea sanshou 1179 light sanda children boys 9-10 years
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) D Annunzio Andrea traditional taolu 0207 southern styles children 7-9 years male
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA) D Annunzio Andrea traditional taolu 0441 flexible weapons children 7-9 years male
        Tullio Academy(Tullio Academy), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 4
Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caldarini Sofia official taolu 0552bis changquan cadets 2 lines m+f
        Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG), ITALY (ITA) Curea Stefania official taolu 0548 changquan children 7-9 years 2 lines female
        Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG), ITALY (ITA) De Luca Lorenzo official taolu 0661 daoshu juniores 2 lines male
        Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG), ITALY (ITA) De Luca Lorenzo official taolu 0805 gunshu juniores 2 lines male
        Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG), ITALY (ITA) Imbriglio Monica official taolu 0630 bis taijiquan over 2 lines M+F
        Wushu Academy Guidonia(WAG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Wuxing Pomezia(wxp)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cappellari Valerio sanshou 1226 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -70 kg
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Cassano Andrea sanshou 1212 light sanda juniors male 15-17 years -90 kg
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Mario official taolu 0601 nanquan seniores 4 lines male
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Mario official taolu 0844 bis seniores 2 lines M+F
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Di Napoli Davide official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Roberti Francesco official taolu 0552bis changquan cadets 2 lines m+f
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Svelti Antonio official taolu 0549 changquan children 10-12 years 2 lines male
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA) Vaira Alessio sanshou 1227 light sanda seniors male 18-35 years -75 kg
        Wuxing Pomezia(wxp), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 24        Total entries: 315        Total athletes: 210

           
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-26 02:32:14 CEST +02:00)