All entries of this event
USAWKF National Team Trials, National Championships & 1st National Kungfu Ranking 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Adnan Issa(Issa)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Issa Abdul
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male Over 43kg
Adnan Issa(Issa), UNITED STATES (USA)
Issa Abdul
Wing Chun - Child Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Adnan Issa(Issa[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brandon
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brandon
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brandon
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brandon
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Wudang
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Zixuan
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Zixuan
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Jacob
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Jacob
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Sarah
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Sarah
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Wudang
Advance Martial Arts(精武堂武术学校), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
American Wushu Academy(AWA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mote Charlie
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
American Wushu Academy(AWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mote Charlie
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
American Wushu Academy(AWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mote Charlie
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
American Wushu Academy(AWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mote Charlie
Sanda - Children´s Male 56kg
American Wushu Academy(AWA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Andrews(Andrews)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Caleb
Wing Chun - Youth Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Hannah
Sanda - Children´s Female 39kg
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Joseph
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Male Advanced 75kg
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Joseph
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Advanced 75kg
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Joseph
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA)
Andrews Mason
Sanda - Youth Male 60kg
Andrews(Andrews), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Ayla(Ayla)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gordon Ayla
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Ayla(Ayla), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gordon Ayla
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Sourthern Short Hand (Ex: Baihequan, Bak Mei, Wuzuquan, etc)
Ayla(Ayla), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gordon Ayla
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Female Advanced 65kg
Ayla(Ayla), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gordon Ayla
Wing Chun - Senior Female Baat Jaam Dao (Double Knives)
Ayla(Ayla), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gordon Ayla
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Advanced: Biu Ji
Ayla(Ayla), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Bai(Bai)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Qiangshu
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Jianshu
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bai Lawren
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Qiangshu
Bai(Bai), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Benton(Benton)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Benton Aaron
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
Benton(Benton), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Blevins(Blevins)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Blevins Brailynn
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Blevins(Blevins), UNITED STATES (USA)
Blevins Brailynn
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Jianshu
Blevins(Blevins), UNITED STATES (USA)
Blevins Brailynn
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Qiangshu
Blevins(Blevins), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
blossom(blossom)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jivanjee Justin
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
blossom(blossom), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Brewer(Brewer)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Brewer Mason
Sanda - Youth Male 75kg
Brewer(Brewer), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bristow(Bristow)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bristow Tyler
Sanda - Adult Male Over 90kg
Bristow(Bristow), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Brooks(Brooks)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Fodge Reagan
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 36kg
Brooks(Brooks), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Burns(Burns)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Hawk
Sanda - Children´s Male 39kg
Burns(Burns), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Noble
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 36kg
Burns(Burns), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Burns(Burns)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Seth
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Burns(Burns), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Seth
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Burns(Burns), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Seth
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Burns(Burns), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burns Seth
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Burns[1](Burns[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Byun(Byun)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Byun Austin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Byun(Byun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Byun Austin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Byun(Byun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Byun Austin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Byun(Byun), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Caldwell(Caldwell)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Caldwell Krist
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Caldwell(Caldwell), UNITED STATES (USA)
Caldwell Krist
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Caldwell(Caldwell), UNITED STATES (USA)
Caldwell Krist
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
Caldwell(Caldwell), UNITED STATES (USA)
Caldwell Krist
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Caldwell(Caldwell), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Carrasco(Carrasco)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Carrasco Eric
National Championships - Group H Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Carrasco(Carrasco), UNITED STATES (USA)
Carrasco Eric
Sanda - Adult Male 65kg
Carrasco(Carrasco), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Cassia Huang(Cassia Huang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Cassia
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Cassia Huang(Cassia Huang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Cassia
National Championships - Group I Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Cassia Huang(Cassia Huang), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Champagne(Champagne)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Jamie
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Female Intermediate 75+kg
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Jamie
Wing Chun - Senior+ Female Luk Dim Boon Gun (Six & Half Point Pole)
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Jamie
Wing Chun - Senior+ Female Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Jamie
Wing Chun - Senior+ Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Jamie
Wing Chun - Senior+ Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Leah
Sanda - Children´s Female 39kg
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Leah
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Children Female Intermediate 39kg
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Champagne Leah
Wing Chun - Youth Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Champagne(Champagne), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Chandler(Chandler)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chandler Gary
Sanda - Adult Male 90kg
Chandler(Chandler), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Chang(OC)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Oey
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Chang(OC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Oey
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Chang(OC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Oey
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Chang(OC), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Chang(CHANG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Crystal
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Chang(CHANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Crystal
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Chang(CHANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Crystal
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Chang(CHANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Neo
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Chang(CHANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Neo
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Chang[5](CHANG[5]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Chao(Chao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chao Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Chao(Chao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chao Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Chao(Chao), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Cheng(Cheng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Maggie
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Changquan
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Maggie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Maggie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Maggie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Cheng(Cheng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Alexander
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Male Intermediate 90+kg
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Alexander
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 90+kg
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Alexander
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Athena
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Female 29kg
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Athena
Wing Chun - Child Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Cheng(Cheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Athena
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Kids Female Intermediate 27kg
Cheng[2](Cheng[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
CHENG(CHENG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Elyne
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
CHENG(CHENG), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Elyne
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
CHENG(CHENG), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Elyne
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
CHENG[3](CHENG[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CHENG(CHENG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Arthur
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
CHENG(CHENG), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Arthur
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
CHENG(CHENG), UNITED STATES (USA)
CHENG Arthur
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
CHENG[4](CHENG[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Chen(Chen)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Luyun
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Chen[1](Chen[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Chevalier(Chevalier)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Xingyiquan
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Other Internal
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chevalier Claire
National Championships - Group J Female Intermediate Internal Xingyiquan
Chevalier(Chevalier), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
Chew(Chew)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Allison
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Chew(Chew), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Allison
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Chew(Chew), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Allison
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Chew(Chew), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Chew(Chew)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Ryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Chew(Chew), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Ryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Chew(Chew), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chew Ryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Chew[2](Chew[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Chow(Chow)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Elena
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Elena
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Elena
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Chow(Chow)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Lucas
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Changquan
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Lucas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Lucas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Chow(Chow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chow Lucas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Chow[1](Chow[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Cianciolo(Cianciolo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cianciolo Tristin
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Female Intermediate 65kg
Cianciolo(Cianciolo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cianciolo Tristin
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Cianciolo[1](Cianciolo[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Coleman(Coleman)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Coleman Eleanor
Sanda - Youth Female 52kg
Coleman(Coleman), UNITED STATES (USA)
Coleman Eleanor
Wing Chun - Junior Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Coleman(Coleman), UNITED STATES (USA)
Coleman Eleanor
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Junior Female Intermediate 52kg
Coleman(Coleman), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Collins(Collins)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Collins Wesley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Collins(Collins), UNITED STATES (USA)
Collins Wesley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Collins(Collins), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Conikee(Conikee)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Conikee Anika
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 29kg
Conikee(Conikee), UNITED STATES (USA)
Conikee Anika
Wing Chun - Child Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Conikee(Conikee), UNITED STATES (USA)
Conikee Eesha
Wing Chun - Junior Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Conikee(Conikee), UNITED STATES (USA)
Conikee Vinod
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Conikee(Conikee), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Cox(Cox)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cox Laney
Sanda - Children´s Female 39kg
Cox(Cox), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Cox(Cox)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cox Jacob
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
Cox[1](Cox[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dai(Dai)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dai Leo
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Dai(Dai), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
Dawkins(Dawkins)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dawkins Eric
Sanda - Adult Male 80kg
Dawkins(Dawkins), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DeLarm(DeLarm)
UNITED STATES (USA)
DeLarm Jacob
Wing Chun - Senior Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
DeLarm[1](DeLarm[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Delpiano(Delpiano)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Delpiano Eric
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
Delpiano(Delpiano), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dog(Dog)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bazan Reagan
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 36kg
Dog(Dog), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bazan Reagan
Wing Chun - Child Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Dog(Dog), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bazan Reagan
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Kids Female Advanced 33kg
Dog(Dog), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Dominguez(Dominguez)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dominguez Melissa
Sanda - Adult Female 56kg
Dominguez[1](Dominguez[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dreesen(Dreesen)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dreesen Kane
Sanda - Children´s Male 42kg
Dreesen(Dreesen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dreesen Kane
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Children Male Intermediate 42kg
Dreesen(Dreesen), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Duenez(Duenez)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Duenez Edgar
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
Duenez(Duenez), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ely(Ely)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Atom
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Nandao
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Atom
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Nangun
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Atom
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Nanquan
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Atom
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Atom
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Kungfu Sourthern Short Hand (Ex: Baihequan, Bak Mei, Wuzuquan, etc)
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Blake
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Sourthern Short Hand (Ex: Baihequan, Bak Mei, Wuzuquan, etc)
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ely Blake
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Ely(Ely), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Enyeart(Enyeart)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Enyeart James
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Enyeart(Enyeart), UNITED STATES (USA)
Enyeart James
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Enyeart(Enyeart), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fishatsion(Kassahun)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kassahun Fishatsion
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Fishatsion(Kassahun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kassahun Fishatsion
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Fishatsion(Kassahun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kassahun Fishatsion
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Daoshu
Fishatsion(Kassahun), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Fong(Fong)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Fong Nathaniel
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Fong(Fong), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fong Nathaniel
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Fong(Fong), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fong Nathaniel
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Fong(Fong), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fong Nathaniel
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
Fong(Fong), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Fornari(Fornari)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Fornari Noah
Sanda - Adult Male 85kg
Fornari(Fornari), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Frazier(Frazier)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Frazier Sloan
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 29kg
Frazier(Frazier), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Gao(Gao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Sen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Sen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Sen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Sen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Sen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Gao[1](Gao[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Gao(Gao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Carol
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Carol
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Carol
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Carol
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Gao(Gao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Carol
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Gao[2](Gao[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Goh’s Kung Fu(GohsKF)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Anders Dallas
Sanda - Adult Male 65kg
Goh’s Kung Fu(GohsKF), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ayala-Estrada Sophia
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 43kg
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ayala-Estrade Nicole
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Female 25kg
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cisne Zander
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 29kg
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramos Victoria
Sanda - Children´s Female 45kg
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Ethan
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 25kg
Gracie Barra Copperfield(Cisne), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Gray(Gray)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gray Matthew
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Gray(Gray), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gray Matthew
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Gray(Gray), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Green(Green)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Green James
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male Over 36kg
Green(Green), UNITED STATES (USA)
Green James
Wing Chun - Child Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Green(Green), UNITED STATES (USA)
Green James
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Kids Male Intermediate 45kg
Green(Green), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
gui(gui)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Cathy
National Championships - Group D Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Cathy
National Championships - Group D Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Cathy
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Cathy
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Elena
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Elena
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Elena
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheng Elena
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
gui(gui), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Gulisashvili(Gulisashvili)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gulisashvili David
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Gulisashvili(Gulisashvili), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gulisashvili David
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Gulisashvili(Gulisashvili), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Guo(Guo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Donroe Sofia
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Shuangjian
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Donroe Sofia
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Charles
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Charles
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Daoshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Raymond
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ellis Raymond
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Gunshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guo Elaine
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guo Elaine
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guo Elsie
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guo Elsie
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Jianshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Qiangshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Angela
Taolu Team Trials - Female Qiangshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ke David
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ke David
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Daoshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ke David
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ke David
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Guo(Guo), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 7
Gu(Gu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gu James
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Gu(Gu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gu James
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Gu[1](Gu[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Harjo(Harjo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Harjo Rhonda
National Championships - Group K Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Harjo(Harjo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harjo Rhonda
National Championships - Group K Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Harjo[1](Harjo[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Harper(Harper)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Harper Ava
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Harper(Harper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harper Ava
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
Harper(Harper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harper Ava
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Harper(Harper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harper Ava
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Kungfu Sourthern Short Hand (Ex: Baihequan, Bak Mei, Wuzuquan, etc)
Harper(Harper), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
HE(HE)
UNITED STATES (USA)
He Aaron
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
HE(HE), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Aaron
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
HE(HE), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
HE(HE), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
HE(HE), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
He(He)
UNITED STATES (USA)
He Aaron
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
He(He), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Aaron
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
He(He), UNITED STATES (USA)
He Aaron
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
He[2](He[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ho(Ho)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho Eagan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Ho(Ho), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho Eugene
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Ho(Ho), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho Eugene
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Ho(Ho), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
HOANG(HOANG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
HOANG JEAN
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
HOANG(HOANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
HOANG JEAN
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
HOANG(HOANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
HOANG JEAN
Taolu Team Trials - Female Qiangshu
HOANG(HOANG), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Hogue(Hogue)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hogue Kaiden
Sanda - Children´s Male 42kg
Hogue(Hogue), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
HongWu(HongWu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Teresa
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
HongWu(HongWu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Teresa
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Daoshu
HongWu(HongWu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Teresa
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
HongWu(HongWu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Teresa
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
HongWu(HongWu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Ho(Ho)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ou SongTian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Ho(Ho), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ou SongTian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Ho(Ho), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ou SongTian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Ho[2](Ho[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Hrubetz(Hrubetz)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hrubetz Joshua
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Hrubetz(Hrubetz), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hu(Hu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Daniel
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Hu(Hu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Daniel
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Hu(Hu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Daniel
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Hu(Hu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Hua Zhang(Hua)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Michelle
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Hua Zhang(Hua), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Michelle
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Hua Zhang(Hua), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Michelle
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Hua Zhang(Hua), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Michelle
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
Hua Zhang(Hua), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Huang(Huang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Caren
National Championships - Group I Female Advanced Contemporary Nandao
Huang(Huang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Caren
National Championships - Group I Female Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
Huang[2](Huang[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Huang(Huang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Huang(Huang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Huang[3](Huang[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Huang(Huang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Silvia
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Huang(Huang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Silvia
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Huang(Huang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Silvia
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
Huang[5](Huang[5]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Huddleston(Huddleston)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huddleston Tripp
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 29kg
Huddleston(Huddleston), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Huynh(Huynh)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Cierra
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Huynh(Huynh), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Huynh(Huynh)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huynh Khang
Sanda - Youth Male 48kg
Huynh[1](Huynh[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Inman(Inman)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Inman Jonathan
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Inman(Inman), UNITED STATES (USA)
Inman Jonathan
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Inman(Inman), UNITED STATES (USA)
Inman Jonathan
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Inman(Inman), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS(IMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Pastrana Leonardo
Sanda - Children´s Male 45kg
INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS(IMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pugliese Diego
Sanda - Youth Male 60kg
INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS(IMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramos Rodrigo
Sanda - Adult Male 65kg
INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS(IMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Guillermo
Sanda - Adult Male 56kg
INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS(IMA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Jack Hubbard(Hubbard)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hubbard Jack
Sanda - Kid´s Division 1 Male 25kg
Jack Hubbard(Hubbard), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jimenez(Jimenez)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jimenez Joe
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
Jimenez(Jimenez), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jin(Jin)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Nianjin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Jin(Jin), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Nianjin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Jin(Jin), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Nianjin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Jin(Jin), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Nianjin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Jin(Jin), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Johnson(Johnson)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Johnson Christopher
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Johnson(Johnson), UNITED STATES (USA)
Johnson Christopher
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Johnson(Johnson), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Johnson(Johnson)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Johnson James
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
Johnson[1](Johnson[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Johnson(Johnson)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Johnson Arya
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Female 25kg
Johnson[2](Johnson[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judy(Judy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Judy
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Judy(Judy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Judy
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Judy(Judy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Judy
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Judy(Judy), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kao(Kao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kao Conary
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Kao(Kao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kao Conary
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
Kao(Kao), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kao(Kao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kao Bryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Kao(Kao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kao Bryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Kao(Kao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kao Bryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Kao[2](Kao[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kelly(Kelly)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kelly Chris
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Male Intermediate 75kg
Kelly(Kelly), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kelly Chris
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 75kg
Kelly(Kelly), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kelly Chris
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Advanced: Biu Ji
Kelly(Kelly), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kooc(Kooc)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Che Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Franco Luna
National Championships - Group I Female Advanced Internal Baguazhang
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Franco Luna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nandao
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Franco Luna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Bryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gao Bryan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Kolette
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Kolette
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Kolette
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Kolette
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Kolette
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Tristan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Tristan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Tristan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Tristan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kooc Tristan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kusuma Kaika
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kusuma Kaika
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kusuma Kaika
Taolu Team Trials - Female Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Lucy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nandao
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Lucy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nangun
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Lucy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Ayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Ayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Ayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Justin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Bryson
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
National Championships - Group G Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
National Championships - Group G Male Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
National Championships - Group G Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Derek
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
WU AARON
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
WU AARON
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
WU AARON
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Qiangshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Internal Xingyiquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Lin
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Kooc(Kooc), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 63 Total athletes 14
Koyama(Koyama)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Koyama Tomoko
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koyama Tomoko
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koyama Tomoko
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koyama Tomoko
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zemblidge William
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zemblidge William
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zemblidge William
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Koyama(Koyama), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Kungfu(Kungfu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheung Eason
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Kungfu(Kungfu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheung Eason
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Kungfu(Kungfu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheung Eason
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Kungfu(Kungfu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cheung Eason
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
Kungfu(Kungfu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Kwan(Kwan)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Esther
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Kwan(Kwan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Esther
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Kwan(Kwan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Esther
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Kwan(Kwan), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
La Viollette(La Viollette)
UNITED STATES (USA)
La Viollette Chazz
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
La Viollette(La Viollette), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Land(Land)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Land Preston
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Land(Land), UNITED STATES (USA)
Land Preston
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Land(Land), UNITED STATES (USA)
Land Preston
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Land(Land), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar-Falcon Annie
National Championships - Group H Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar-Falcon Annie
National Championships - Group H Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jayden
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jayden
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jayden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jonathan
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Candra Jonathan
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Windell
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Windell
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chang Windell
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cravin Amir
National Championships - Group A Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cravin Amir
National Championships - Group A Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cravin Amir
National Championships - Group A Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Brooklyn
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Brooklyn
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Brooklyn
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Kent
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Kent
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Ryatt
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Ryatt
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Ryatt
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Eisma Ryatt
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Eric
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Eric
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gunawan Raiden
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emily
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emily
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emily
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emina
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emina
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jian Emina
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kono Shoma
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kono Shoma
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kono Shoma
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Donavan
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Donavan
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ly Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ly Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ly Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ly Nathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nieblas Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nieblas Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nieblas Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Payumo Jonathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Payumo Jonathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Payumo Jonathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Payumo Jonathan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Solomon Jonathan
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Solomon Jonathan
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Solomon Jonathan
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sun Patrick
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sun Patrick
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Taing Alexis
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Taing Alexis
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Taing Alexis
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Truong Quinton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Truong Quinton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Truong Quinton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Truong Quinton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Arnie
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Arnie
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Ashton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Ashton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Ashton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yim Ashton
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
LAS VEGAS MODERN KUNG FU(LVMKF), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 74 Total athletes 23
Law(Law)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Cizek Ariana
Sanda - Adult Female 60kg
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Law Iris
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Law Iris
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Law Iris
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Law Iris
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mckenzie Livingston
Sanda - Adult Male 90kg
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Smith Braden
Sanda - Adult Male 80kg
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vazquez Caleb
Sanda - Adult Male 75kg
Law(Law), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Lee(Lee)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Matthew
Sanda - Adult Male 56kg
Lee[1](Lee[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lee(Lee)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Mason
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 29kg
Lee[2](Lee[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lent(Lent)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lent Sophie
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Lent(Lent), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lent Sophie
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Lent(Lent), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Li(Li)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Queenie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nandao
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Queenie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nangun
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Queenie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lim(Lim)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lim Stephanie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Lim(Lim), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lim Stephanie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Lim(Lim), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lim Stephanie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Lim(Lim), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lindstrom(Lindstrom)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Legge Seth
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Lindstrom(Lindstrom), UNITED STATES (USA)
Legge Seth
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Lindstrom(Lindstrom), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Liu(Liu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Liao Iris
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Liu(Liu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liao Iris
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Liu(Liu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liao Iris
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Liu(Liu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Liu(Liu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Judy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijijian
Liu(Liu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Judy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijiquan
Liu[1](Liu[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Li(Li)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Huangguolin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Huangguolin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Huangguolin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Huangguolin
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Li[1](Li[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Li(Li)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Ethan
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Jianshu
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Taijiquan
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Luke
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Luke
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Luke
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Luke
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
Li(Li), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Luke
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Li[3](Li[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
LI(LI)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Angela
National Championships - Group A Female Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
LI(LI), UNITED STATES (USA)
LI Teddy ENZE
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
LI(LI), UNITED STATES (USA)
LI Teddy ENZE
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
LI(LI), UNITED STATES (USA)
LI Teddy ENZE
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
LI[4](LI[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Love(Love)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Love Gabriel
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 65kg
Love(Love), UNITED STATES (USA)
Love Gabriel
Wing Chun - Senior Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Love(Love), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Love(Love)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Love Daniel
Sanda - Adult Male 75kg
Love(Love), UNITED STATES (USA)
Love Daniel
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 75kg
Love(Love), UNITED STATES (USA)
Love Daniel
Wing Chun - Senior Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Love[1](Love[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lowrey(Lowrey)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lowrey Thomas
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Lowrey(Lowrey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lowrey Thomas
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Lowrey(Lowrey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lowrey Thomas
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Xingyiquan
Lowrey(Lowrey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lowrey Thomas
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Gunshu
Lowrey(Lowrey), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Luera(Luera)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Luera Alejandro
Sanda - Adult Male 75kg
Luera(Luera), UNITED STATES (USA)
Luera Alejandro
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 75kg
Luera(Luera), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zepeda Gio
Sanda - Youth Male 70kg
Luera(Luera), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Luo(Luo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Luo Nathan
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Luo(Luo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Luo Nathan
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Daoshu
Luo(Luo), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ma(Ma)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ma Hanson
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Ma(Ma), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ma Hanson
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Ma(Ma), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Mar(Mar)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mar Sierra
Sanda - Youth Female 56kg
Mar(Mar), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mar Sierra
Wing Chun - Junior Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Mar(Mar), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mar Sierra
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Junior Female Intermediate 52kg
Mar(Mar), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Martinez(Martinez)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Martinez Omar
Sanda - Adult Male 75kg
Martinez(Martinez), UNITED STATES (USA)
Martinez Omar
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 75kg
Martinez(Martinez), UNITED STATES (USA)
Martinez Omar
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Martinez(Martinez), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Mason Tran(MT)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Mason
Sanda - Children´s Male 48kg
Mason Tran(MT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Matthew
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 29kg
Mason Tran(MT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Ryan
Sanda - Children´s Male 48kg
Mason Tran(MT), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Mauk(Mauk)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mauk Emma
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 29kg
Mauk(Mauk), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mauk Emma
Wing Chun - Child Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Mauk(Mauk), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mauk Emma
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Kids Female Intermediate 27kg
Mauk(Mauk), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mauk Jason
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Mauk(Mauk), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
McCarthy(McCarthy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
McCarthy Annie-Laurie
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
McCarthy(McCarthy), UNITED STATES (USA)
McCarthy Annie-Laurie
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
McCarthy(McCarthy), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Meeks(Meeks)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Meeks Audrey
Sanda - Adult Female 52kg
Meeks(Meeks), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
mendenhall(mendenhall)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Eevee
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 36kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Eevee
Wing Chun - Child Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Eevee
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Kids Female Intermediate 36kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Lisa
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Female Intermediate 75+kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Lisa
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Female Intermediate 75+kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mendenhall Lisa
Wing Chun - Senior+ Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
mendenhall michael
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior+ Male Intermediate 90+kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
mendenhall michael
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 90+kg
mendenhall(mendenhall), UNITED STATES (USA)
mendenhall michael
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
mendenhall[2](mendenhall[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Mengs Martial Arts(Team Meng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Spencer
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
Mengs Martial Arts(Team Meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Vincent
Sanda - Adult Male 65kg
Mengs Martial Arts(Team Meng), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
meng(meng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Casenas Ling
National Championships - Group G Female Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Casenas Ling
National Championships - Group G Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Casenas Ling
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Changquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Antony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Antony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kwan Antony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meenakshisundaram Shakthimeena
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meenakshisundaram Shakthimeena
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meenakshisundaram Shakthimeena
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Changquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Elina
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nandao
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Elina
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nangun
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Elina
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Stanley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Stanley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Stanley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Stanley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Meng Stanley
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moreno Aaliyah
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moreno Aaliyah
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moreno Aaliyah
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Aadhya
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Aadhya
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Aadhya
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Advit
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Advit
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sah Advit
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vegiraju Akshaya
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vegiraju Akshaya
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vegiraju Akshaya
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yao Junqin
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yao Junqin
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yao Junqin
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhai John
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhai John
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
meng(meng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhai John
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
meng[1](meng[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 12
Mercier(Mercier)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mercier James
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Male Intermediate 65kg
Mercier(Mercier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mercier James
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Male Intermediate 65kg
Mercier(Mercier), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mercier James
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Mercier(Mercier), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Miroshnik(Miroshnik)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Miroshnik Adam
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Miroshnik(Miroshnik), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miroshnik Adam
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Miroshnik(Miroshnik), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miroshnik Adam
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 25kg
Miroshnik(Miroshnik), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Mixson(Mixson)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Mixson Austin
Sanda - Adult Male 75kg
Mixson(Mixson), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Moline(Moline)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Moline Emilynn
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Children Female Advanced 52+kg
Moline(Moline), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moline Emilynn
Wing Chun - Youth Female Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Moline(Moline), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moline Emilynn
Wing Chun - Youth Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Moline(Moline), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Momo(Momo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ullah Mohammad
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Contemporary Nandao
Momo(Momo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ullah Mohammad
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Contemporary Nangun
Momo(Momo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ullah Mohammad
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
Momo(Momo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ullah Mohammad
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Momo(Momo), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Moore(Moore)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Moore Dominic
Sanda - Children´s Male 56kg
Moore(Moore), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Morley(Morley)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Morley Kyle
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Morley(Morley), UNITED STATES (USA)
Morley Kyle
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Morley(Morley), UNITED STATES (USA)
Morley Kyle
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Morley(Morley), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Morrow(Morrow)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Morrow Caleb
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 36kg
Morrow(Morrow), UNITED STATES (USA)
Morrow Caleb
Wing Chun - Child Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Morrow(Morrow), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Murillo(Murillo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Murillo Daniel
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Murillo(Murillo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murillo Daniel
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Murillo(Murillo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murillo Daniel
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Murillo(Murillo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murillo Daniel
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Murillo(Murillo), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Ng(Ng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chester
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Ng(Ng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chester
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Ng(Ng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chester
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Ng(Ng), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lam Christopher
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lam Christopher
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lam Christopher
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Khang
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Khang
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Nguyen Khang
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tu Danny
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tu Danny
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tu Danny
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Aaron
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Aaron
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yang Aaron
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Northern Virginia Wushu Academy(Nova Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Koka Saesha
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koka Saesha
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koka Saesha
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Koka Saesha
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tzankov Lyubomir
National Championships - Group F Male Beginner Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tzankov Lyubomir
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tzankov Lyubomir
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tzankov Lyubomir
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tzankov Lyubomir
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yi Charlotte
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yi Charlotte
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yi Charlotte
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Daoshu
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yi Charlotte
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Chloe
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Chloe
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Chloe
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Chloe
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zou Priscilla
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zou Priscilla
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Taijijian
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zou Priscilla
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zou Priscilla
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijijian
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zou Priscilla
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijiquan
Omei Taichi Culture Academy(Omei Academy), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 5
Parker(Parker)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Parker Terry
National Championships - Group I Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Parker(Parker), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Peng(Peng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Peng Allen
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Peng(Peng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Peng Allen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Peng(Peng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Peng Allen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Peng(Peng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Peng Allen
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Peng(Peng), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Popp(Popp)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Popp Adam
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Nandao
Popp(Popp), UNITED STATES (USA)
Popp Adam
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Nangun
Popp(Popp), UNITED STATES (USA)
Popp Adam
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Nanquan
Popp(Popp), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Powell(Powell)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Powell Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Powell(Powell), UNITED STATES (USA)
Powell Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Powell(Powell), UNITED STATES (USA)
Powell Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Powell(Powell), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Prieto(Prieto)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gonzalez -Prieto Ethan
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 43kg
Prieto(Prieto), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Puranik(Puranik)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Puranik Sahil
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Puranik(Puranik), UNITED STATES (USA)
Puranik Sahil
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Puranik(Puranik), UNITED STATES (USA)
Puranik Sahil
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Puranik(Puranik), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ragsdale(Ragsdale)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ragsdale Addison
Sanda - Youth Female 52kg
Ragsdale(Ragsdale), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ragsdale Addison
Wing Chun - Junior Female Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Ragsdale(Ragsdale), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ragsdale Addison
Wing Chun - Junior Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Ragsdale(Ragsdale), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ragsdale Addison
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Junior Female Intermediate 52kg
Ragsdale[1](Ragsdale[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Rinkerman(Rinkerman)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rinkerman Mark
National Championships - Group K Male Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Rinkerman(Rinkerman), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rinkerman Mark
National Championships - Group K Male Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Rinkerman(Rinkerman), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Roberts(Roberts)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts Hana
National Championships - Group B Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Roberts(Roberts), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts Tiberius
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Roberts(Roberts), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts Tiberius
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Roberts(Roberts), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Roll(Roll)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Roll Eli
Sanda - Children´s Male 39kg
Roll(Roll), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roll Eli
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Children Male Intermediate 42kg
Roll(Roll), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roll Eli
Wing Chun - Youth Male Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Roll(Roll), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ross(Ross)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Hayley
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Ross(Ross), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Hayley
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Other Internal
Ross(Ross), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Hayley
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Ross(Ross), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Matthew
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Ross(Ross), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ross Matthew
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Ross(Ross), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Rovira(Rovira)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Nelly
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Other Internal
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Rovira(Rovira)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Carmen
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Carmen
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Carmen
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Carmen
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Rovira(Rovira), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rovira Carmen
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Rovira[1](Rovira[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Russell(Russell)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Russell Michael
Sanda - Kid´s Division 1 Male 25kg
Russell(Russell), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sahertian(Sahertian)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Sahertian Paul
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Sahertian(Sahertian), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sahertian Paul
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Sahertian(Sahertian), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
sanchez(sanchez)
UNITED STATES (USA)
sanchez damian
Sanda - Adult Male 56kg
sanchez(sanchez), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Satchell(Satchell)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Satchell Marcus
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 36kg
Satchell(Satchell), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Saucedo(Saucedo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Saucedo Jayden
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
Saucedo(Saucedo), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Scarborough(Scarborough)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Scarborough Shea
Sanda - Youth Female 52kg
Scarborough(Scarborough), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Schmidt(Schmidt)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Schmidt Dusty
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Schmidt(Schmidt), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schmidt Dusty
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Schmidt(Schmidt), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schmidt Dusty
Taolu Team Trials - Female Qiangshu
Schmidt(Schmidt), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Buckley Jacob
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Children Male Advanced 52kg
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Buckley Jacob
Wing Chun - Youth Male Baat Jaam Dao (Double Knives)
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Buckley Jacob
Wing Chun - Youth Male Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Buckley Jacob
Wing Chun - Youth Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stapleton Rebecca
Wing Chun - Senior Female Baat Jaam Dao (Double Knives)
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stapleton Rebecca
Wing Chun - Senior Female Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA)
Stapleton Rebecca
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
Scott Stapleton(Stapleton), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Other Internal
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alvarez Mario
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Covey Johnnalyn
National Championships - Group I Female Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Weitz Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Weitz Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Other Internal
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Weitz Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA)
Weitz Jennifer
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Austin TX(STCCATX), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Zeqin
National Championships - Group E, F, G Duilian (Choreographed Fighting Set)
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Han Emerson
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Han Emerson
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Han Emerson
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Han Emerson
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Han Emerson
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Shawn
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Haoyu
National Championships - Group E, F, G Duilian (Choreographed Fighting Set)
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Shengjie
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Shengjie
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Shengjie
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Shengjie
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ma Sophia
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ma Sophia
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ma Sophia
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mai Marcus
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Contemporary Nanquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Mai Marcus
National Championships - Group F Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Easton
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Easton
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Easton
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Easton
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Patrick
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Patrick
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Patrick
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E Male Beginner Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Zheng Erison
National Championships - Group E, F, G Duilian (Choreographed Fighting Set)
Shaolin Temple Cultural Center - Houston(STCCH), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 46 Total athletes 10
Shaolin Temple USA(Shaolin Temple USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Goldstein Mikka
National Championships - Group B Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Shaolin Temple USA(Shaolin Temple USA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Shelbi(Gill)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gill Shelbi
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Shelbi(Gill), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gill Shelbi
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Shelbi(Gill), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gill Shelbi
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Shelbi(Gill), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gill Shelbi
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Shelbi(Gill), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Shen(Shen)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Haoran
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Shen(Shen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Haoran
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Shen(Shen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Shen Haoran
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Shen(Shen), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Silva(Silva)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Silva Arianni
National Championships - Group F Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
Silva(Silva), UNITED STATES (USA)
Silva Arianni
National Championships - Group F Female Intermediate Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Silva(Silva), UNITED STATES (USA)
Silva Arianni
National Championships - Group F Female Intermediate Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Silva(Silva), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
sitantaichi(Sitan)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Emma
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Nandao
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Emma
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Emma
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Internal Baguazhang
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Emma
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Nandao
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Emma
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Nanquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Internal Baguazhang
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chai Sophie
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Alex
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Maggie
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Shuangjian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Maggie
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Maggie
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Maggie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Maggie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Qianzi Alice
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Qianzi Alice
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Tszho Honor
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Tszho Honor
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Tszho Honor
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Tszho Honor
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Alan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Alan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Alan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Alan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Ryan
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang Victor
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Angelina
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Angelina
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Angelina
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Angelina
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Leung Angelina
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Justin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Justin
National Championships - Group E Male Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Justin
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Justin
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kathie
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kathie
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kathie
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kathie
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kevin
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kevin
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kevin
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Kevin
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Nandao
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Nandao
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Nangun
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lo Brendon
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Nanquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xia Lucas
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xia Lucas
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Other Internal
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
National Championships - Group C Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Amber
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yan Katie
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yip Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yip Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yip Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yip Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yip Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Boyang
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Jianshu
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Meilan
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Meilan
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Meilan
National Championships - Group J Female Intermediate Contemporary Taijijian
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Meilan
National Championships - Group J Female Intermediate Contemporary Taijiquan
sitantaichi(Sitan), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 96 Total athletes 20
Si(Si)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Si Amelia
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijijian
Si(Si), UNITED STATES (USA)
Si Amelia
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijiquan
Si(Si), UNITED STATES (USA)
Si Amelia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijijian
Si(Si), UNITED STATES (USA)
Si Amelia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Taijiquan
Si[1](Si[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Song(Song)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Song Leon
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Song(Song), UNITED STATES (USA)
Song Leon
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Song(Song), UNITED STATES (USA)
Song Leon
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Song(Song), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Sosa(Sosa)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Sosa Francisco
Sanda - Kid´s Division 1 Male Over 25kg
Sosa(Sosa), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Starnes(Starnes)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Starnes Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Starnes(Starnes), UNITED STATES (USA)
Starnes Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Starnes(Starnes), UNITED STATES (USA)
Starnes Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Starnes(Starnes), UNITED STATES (USA)
Starnes Alexander
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
Starnes(Starnes), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Summit Wushu Academy(SWA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang LanHong
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Summit Wushu Academy(SWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Huang LanHong
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Summit Wushu Academy(SWA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sun(Sun)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Sun Nicholas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Sun(Sun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sun Nicholas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Sun(Sun), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sun Nicholas
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Sun[1](Sun[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Putman Rachael
Wing Chun - Chi Sau Senior Female Intermediate 75+kg
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Putman Rachael
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Female Intermediate 75+kg
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Putman Rachael
Wing Chun - Senior Female Muk Yan Jong (Wooden Dummy)
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Putman Rachael
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Putman Rachael
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
SVT Martial Arts Academy(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
SVT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(SVT)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Davis Michael
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior+ Male Advanced 90+kg
SVT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(SVT), UNITED STATES (USA)
Davis Michael
Wing Chun - Senior+ Male Taolu Empty Hand Intermediate: Chum Kiu
SVT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[1](SVT[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tan(Tan)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tan Haotian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Tan(Tan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tan Haotian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Tan(Tan), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tan Haotian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Tan(Tan), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TANZIL(TANZIL)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Avery
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Avery
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Avery
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Avery
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
TANZIL(TANZIL)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Aldric
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Aldric
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
TANZIL(TANZIL), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanzil Aldric
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
TANZIL[1](TANZIL[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tatavarty(Tatavarty)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Imitation Style
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Soft Weapons
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Spear
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tatavarty Abhiram
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Tatavarty(Tatavarty), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Tate(Tate)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tate Andrew
Sanda - Adult Male 70kg
Tate(Tate), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tay(Tay)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tay Matthew
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Xingyiquan
Tay(Tay), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tay Matthew
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
Tay(Tay), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tay Matthew
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Tay(Tay), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tester(Tester)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tester Kevin
Wing Chun - Senior Male Luk Dim Boon Gun (Six & Half Point Pole)
Tester(Tester), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Briones Zachary
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Briones Zachary
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Briones Zachary
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lam Arthur
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lam Arthur
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Texas Wushu(TX-Wushu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Thunder Kung Fu Academy(Thunder Kung Fu Academy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kyle
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Thunder Kung Fu Academy(Thunder Kung Fu Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kyle
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Thunder Kung Fu Academy(Thunder Kung Fu Academy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kyle
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Hand Form
Thunder Kung Fu Academy(Thunder Kung Fu Academy), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tian(Tian)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Mia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Tian(Tian), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Mia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Tian(Tian), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tian Mia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Tian(Tian), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Toppins(Toppins)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Toppins Riley
Wing Chun - Mai San Jong Senior Female Advanced 56kg
Toppins(Toppins), UNITED STATES (USA)
Toppins Riley
Wing Chun - Senior Female Taolu Empty Hand Beginner: Siu Nim Tau
Toppins(Toppins), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tran(Tran)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Diaz Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tran Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Tran(Tran), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 2
Tuey(Tuey)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tuey Jessica
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Tuey(Tuey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tuey Jessica
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Tuey(Tuey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tuey Jonathan
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Tuey(Tuey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tuey Jonathan
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Tuey(Tuey), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tuey Jonathan
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Kungfu Southern Long Hand (Ex: Hung Gar, Choy Li Fut, etc.)
Tuey[1](Tuey[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Tung(Tung)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Tung Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Shuangdao
Tung(Tung), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tung Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Tung(Tung), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tung Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Tung(Tung), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
UNITED MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING CENTER(UMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
HUNTER CRUZ
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 25kg
UNITED MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING CENTER(UMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
HUNTER GAGE
Sanda - Children´s Male 39kg
UNITED MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING CENTER[2](UMA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
United Martial Arts(UMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Strong Colt
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 43kg
United Martial Arts(UMA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
United Martial Arts(UMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
del Villar Elijah
Sanda - Kid´s Division 2 Male 25kg
United Martial Arts(UMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
del villar Noah
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male 29kg
United Martial Arts[1](UMA[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
United Martial Arts(UMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Moussa Tareq
Sanda - Children´s Male 45kg
United Martial Arts[4](UMA[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
United States Wushu Academy(USWA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Joanne
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
United States Wushu Academy(USWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Joanne
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
United States Wushu Academy(USWA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Li Joanne
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
United States Wushu Academy(USWA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Vital Martial Arts Academy(VMAA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Moore Brooklyn
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Vital Martial Arts Academy(VMAA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Moore Gabriel
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Vital Martial Arts Academy(VMAA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Vo(Vo)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Vo William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Vo(Vo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vo William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Vo(Vo), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vo William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Vo[2](Vo[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Vu(Vu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Vu Alexander
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Vu(Vu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vu Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Vu(Vu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vu Alexander
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Vu(Vu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
wade(Wade)
UNITED STATES (USA)
wade Tyler
Sanda - Adult Male 60kg
wade(Wade), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Walker(Walker)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Robert
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Walker(Walker), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Waltrip(Waltrip)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Waltrip CJ
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Male Over 43kg
Waltrip[1](Waltrip[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
HSU LINDSAY
National Championships - Group E Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao), UNITED STATES (USA)
HSU LINDSAY
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao), UNITED STATES (USA)
HSU LINDSAY
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Qiangshu
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao), UNITED STATES (USA)
HSU LINDSAY
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao), UNITED STATES (USA)
HSU LINDSAY
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
Wang Tao Kung Fu(WangTao), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Carissa
National Championships - Group G Female Advanced Internal Taiji Other Weapon (Ex: Saber/Broadsword, Fan, etc.)
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Carissa
National Championships - Group G Female Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Carissa
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Taijijian
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Carissa
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Taijiquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Peikai
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Peikai
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Peikai
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijijian
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Peikai
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Taijiquan
Wang[1](Wang[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Fu Chloe
National Championships - Group B Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fu Timothy
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fu Timothy
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Daoshu
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Fu Timothy
National Championships - Group C Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Wang[3](Wang[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Tony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Tony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Tony
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Wang[4](Wang[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Brian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Brian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Brian
Taolu Team Trials - Male Qiangshu
Wang[7](Wang[7]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Bruce
Sanda - Adult Male 80kg
Wang[8](Wang[8]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wang(Wang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Steven
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Wang(Wang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Steven
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Wang[9](Wang[9]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Watts(Watts)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Watts Dayton
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Watts(Watts), UNITED STATES (USA)
Watts Dayton
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Watts(Watts), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Way(Way)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jones Shelby
National Championships - Group K Male Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Way(Way), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jones Shelby
National Championships - Group K Male Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Way(Way), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jones Shelby
National Championships - Group K Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Way(Way), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Westendorff(Westendorff)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Westendorff Andrew
National Championships - Group J Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Westendorff(Westendorff), UNITED STATES (USA)
Westendorff Andrew
National Championships - Group J Male Intermediate Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Westendorff(Westendorff), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wheeler(Wheeler)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wheeler Kaelyn
Sanda - Children´s Female 56kg
Wheeler(Wheeler), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wheeler(Wheeler)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wheeler Derek
Sanda - Children´s Male 48kg
Wheeler[1](Wheeler[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Willoughby(Willoughby)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Willoughby Daarynah
Sanda - Adult Female 65kg
Willoughby(Willoughby), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Win Win Kungfu Cultural Center(Win Win)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bonhomme Gabrielle
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Win Win Kungfu Cultural Center(Win Win), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bonhomme Gabrielle
National Championships - Group J Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Win Win Kungfu Cultural Center(Win Win), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bonhomme Gabrielle
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Shuangjian
Win Win Kungfu Cultural Center(Win Win), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wong(Wong)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Amy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Wong(Wong), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Amy
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Wong[1](Wong[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wong(KW)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kadyn
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Internal Taijijian (Taiji Sword/Straight Sword)
Wong(KW), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kadyn
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Wong(KW), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kadyn
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Taijijian
Wong(KW), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kadyn
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Taijiquan
Wong(KW), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wong Kadyn
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Wong[2](KW[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Woolley(Woolley)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Woolley Keira
Sanda - Kid´s Division 3 Female 43kg
Woolley(Woolley), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wright-Sieloff(Wright-Sieloff)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wright-Sieloff Nicholas
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wright-Sieloff(Wright-Sieloff), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wright-Sieloff Nicholas
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wright-Sieloff(Wright-Sieloff), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wright-Sieloff Nicholas
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Wright-Sieloff(Wright-Sieloff), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wu(Wu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Ashton
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Changquan
Wu(Wu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu Ashton
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Daoshu
Wu(Wu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ambrose Elijah
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cortner Trey
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cortner Trey
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cortner Trey
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cortner Trey
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Contemporary Qiangshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Croughwell Maximus
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Qiangshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guiles MeiLin
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guiles MeiLin
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guiles MeiLin
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guiles MeiLin
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Guiles MeiLin
National Championships - Group B Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Asher
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Asher
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Asher
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Asher
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Asher
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brayden
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brayden
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brayden
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brayden
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Brayden
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lee Charlotte
National Championships - Group D Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ng Chriselle
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Contemporary Qiangshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schwartz Alessandra
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Qiangshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Siu Caffrey
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Siu Caffrey
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Siu Caffrey
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Siu Caffrey
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Siu Caffrey
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tse Aiden
National Championships - Group B Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Qiang (Spear)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Contemporary Qiangshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Jay
National Championships - Group D Male Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Vuong Leilani
National Championships - Group C Female Beginner Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
National Championships - Group E, F, G Jiti (Group Routine)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wang Aviendha
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
National Championships - Group E, F, G Jiti (Group Routine)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wu-Inouye Michiko
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xie Maxie
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xie Maxie
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xie Maxie
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xie Maxie
National Championships - Group G Male Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Charlotte
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Charlotte
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Charlotte
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Kungfu Jian (Sword/Straight Sword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Charlotte
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Charlotte
National Championships - Group E, F, G Jiti (Group Routine)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group A, B, C, D Jiti - Group Routine
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Contemporary Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Advanced Kungfu Northern Dao (Saber/Broadsword)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Intermediate Contemporary Gunshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
National Championships - Group D Female Intermediate Kungfu Northern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA)
Young Violet
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Daoshu
Wushu Unlimited(WushuUnlimited), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 125 Total athletes 18
Xu(Xu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Jenna
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Jenna
National Championships - Group F Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Jenna
National Championships - Group F Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Jenna
National Championships - Group F Female Intermediate Contemporary Jianshu
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Mia
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Mia
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Mia
National Championships - Group E Female Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Straightsword
Xu(Xu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Xu Mia
National Championships - Group E Female Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Xu[1](Xu[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Yuen(Yuen)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Kungfu Southern Gun (Cudgel/Staff)
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
National Championships - Group H Female Advanced Other Internal
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Jianshu
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nandao
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nangun
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yuen Leianna
Taolu Team Trials - Female Nanquan
Yuen(Yuen), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Shaun
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Shaun
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Shaun
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Shaun
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Chen Shaun
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hegde Samarth Vinay
National Championships - Group G Male Advanced Contemporary Nanquan
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hegde Samarth Vinay
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Nandao
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hegde Samarth Vinay
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Nangun
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Elijah Jordan Dizon
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Gunshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Elijah Jordan Dizon
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Elijah Jordan Dizon
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Yu Elijah Jordan Dizon
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Zhang Kung Fu(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 3
Zhang(Zhang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Kai
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Broadsword
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Kai
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Kai
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Spear
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Kai
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Other Weapons
Zhang[1](Zhang[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Zhang(Zhang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Alex
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Kungfu Northern (Ex: Chaquan, Huaquan, Piguaquan, Fanziquan, etc.)
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Alex
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Alex
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhang Alex
Taolu Team Trials - Male Jianshu
Zhang[2](Zhang[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Zhang(Zhang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
zhang hao
National Championships - Group I Male Advanced Internal Taijiquan
Zhang(Zhang), UNITED STATES (USA)
zhang hao
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Taijiquan
Zhang[4](Zhang[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Zhao(Zhao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Gunshu
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Contemporary Jianshu
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Jianshu
Zhao(Zhao), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Zhao(Zhao)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhao Yuecheng
National Championships - Group H Male Advanced Other Internal
Zhao[2](Zhao[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Zheng(Zheng)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Nathan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Nathan
National Championships - Group D Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Nathan
National Championships - Group D Male Intermediate Contemporary Changquan
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Kungfu Other Weapon (Ex: Flexible, Double, etc)
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Compulsory Fist
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Changquan
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Gunshu
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zheng Noah
National Championships - Group C Male Beginner Contemporary Jianshu
Zheng(Zheng), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Zhou(Zhou)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Dazhi
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Contemporary Changquan
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Dazhi
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Broadsword
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Dazhi
National Championships - Group E Male Advanced Songshan Shaolin Traditional Cudgel
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Dazhi
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Zhou[1](Zhou[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Zhou(Zhou)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Jason
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Jason
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Daoshu
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Jason
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Gunshu
Zhou[2](Zhou[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhou(Zhou)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Julia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Changquan
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Julia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Daoshu
Zhou(Zhou), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhou Julia
Taolu Team Trials - Female Gunshu
Zhou[3](Zhou[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhu(Zhu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Contemporary Taijijian
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
National Championships - Group F Male Advanced Contemporary Taijiquan
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Taijijian
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Taijiquan
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijijian
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Male Taijiquan
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijijian
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Ethan
Taolu Team Trials - Male Taijiquan
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 1
Zhuang(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhuang Evan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhuang Evan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhuang Evan
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Qiangshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhuang(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
JIANG RANDY
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
JIANG RANDY
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
JIANG RANDY
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Male Qiangshu
Zhuang[1](Zhuang[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhuang(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Cecily
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Female Shuangjian
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Cecily
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Cecily
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Qiangshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
LU Fionna
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
LU Fionna
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
LU Fionna
Taolu National Ranking - Group B Female Qiangshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Vincent
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Vincent
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lu Vincent
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Qiangshu
Zhuang[2](Zhuang[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Zhuang(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Liu Ethan
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Qiangshu
Zhuang[3](Zhuang[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
ZHUANG(ZHUANG)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Pan Isabelle
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
ZHUANG(ZHUANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pan Isabelle
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Daoshu
ZHUANG(ZHUANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pan Isabelle
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Jianshu
ZHUANG(ZHUANG), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pan Isabelle
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Qiangshu
ZHUANG[4](ZHUANG[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Zhuang(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Peyton
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Changquan
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Peyton
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Jianshu
Zhuang(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hu Peyton
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Female Qiangshu
Zhuang[5](Zhuang[5]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy(Zhuang)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wei William
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Changquan
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wei William
Taolu National Ranking - Adult Male Daoshu
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wei William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Changquan
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wei William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Daoshu
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy(Zhuang), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wei William
Taolu Team Trials - Male Gunshu
Zhuang’s Tai Chi & Kung Fu Academy[6](Zhuang[6]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
zhu(zhu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
zhu Breanna
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Changquan
zhu(zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
zhu Breanna
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Jianshu
zhu(zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
zhu Breanna
Taolu National Ranking - Group A Female Qiangshu
zhu[1](zhu[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhu(Zhu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Changquan
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Gunshu
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Eric
Taolu National Ranking - Group C Male Jianshu
Zhu[2](Zhu[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Zhu(Zhu)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Jimmy
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nandao
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Jimmy
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nangun
Zhu(Zhu), UNITED STATES (USA)
Zhu Jimmy
Taolu Team Trials - Male Nanquan
Zhu[3](Zhu[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 243 Total entries: 1240 Total athletes: 403
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 19:08:58 CEST +02:00)